Resultat – Ungdomsserien 2016-05-12

2016-05-12
H10 (11 / 11) Tid Efter
1. Walter Löfqvist SOK Viljan 23:41
  1:23 (1:23) 1:51 (3:14) 3:03 (6:17) 1:51 (8:08) 2:57 (11:05) 3:04 (14:09)
  0:29 (14:38) 4:16 (18:54) 0:14 (19:08) 4:09 (23:17) 0:24 (23:41)
2. Emerik Eveborn (skugga) SOK Viljan 32:42 +9:01
  1:27 (1:27) 1:55 (3:22) 3:31 (6:53) 2:24 (9:17) 3:34 (12:51) 9:13 (22:04)
  0:49 (22:53) 5:05 (27:58) 0:21 (28:19) 4:00 (32:19) 0:23 (32:42)
3. Albin Assargård (skugga) Hultsfreds OK 34:51 +11:10
  1:27 (1:27) 1:32 (2:59) 4:03 (7:02) 1:55 (8:57) 3:10 (12:07) 2:44 (14:51)
  6:20 (21:11) 3:53 (25:04) 0:56 (26:00) 8:21 (34:21) 0:30 (34:51)
4. Emil Billing (Par) Målilla OK 37:11 +13:30
  1:43 (1:43) 2:14 (3:57) 4:14 (8:11) 3:36 (11:47) 4:04 (15:51) 4:44 (20:35)
  2:11 (22:46) 6:13 (28:59) 1:23 (30:22) 6:16 (36:38) 0:33 (37:11)
5. Vilgot Pernius Målilla OK 37:20 +13:39
  1:41 (1:41) 2:15 (3:56) 4:24 (8:20) 3:26 (11:46) 4:03 (15:49) 4:54 (20:43)
  2:23 (23:06) 5:57 (29:03) 1:16 (30:19) 6:31 (36:50) 0:30 (37:20)
6. Elias Hed Hultsfreds OK 39:43 +16:02
  1:30 (1:30) 3:05 (4:35) 4:14 (8:49) 3:20 (12:09) 3:39 (15:48) 4:08 (19:56)
  2:56 (22:52) 6:08 (29:00) 1:25 (30:25) 8:47 (39:12) 0:31 (39:43)
7. Noa Snickars Vimmerby OK 40:00 +16:19
  1:34 (1:34) 9:56 (11:30) 4:14 (15:44) 3:45 (19:29) 3:42 (23:11) 3:45 (26:56)
  0:21 (27:17) 5:34 (32:51) 1:07 (33:58) 5:45 (39:43) 0:17 (40:00)
8. Arvid Valtersson (skugga) Målilla OK 44:12 +20:31
  1:55 (1:55) 3:31 (5:26) 4:43 (10:09) 3:11 (13:20) 4:25 (17:45) 4:23 (22:08)
  2:31 (24:39) 7:30 (32:09) 1:13 (33:22) 9:23 (42:45) 1:27 (44:12)
9. Erik Ösmar (Skugga) Målilla OK 44:14 +20:33
  1:54 (1:54) 3:34 (5:28) 4:38 (10:06) 3:10 (13:16) 4:31 (17:47) 4:16 (22:03)
  2:37 (24:40) 7:22 (32:02) 1:21 (33:23) 9:24 (42:47) 1:27 (44:14)
10. Benjamin Sandin (skugga) 47:36 +23:55
  1:57 (1:57) 3:02 (4:59) 4:57 (9:56) 4:18 (14:14) 5:25 (19:39) 6:06 (25:45)
  3:24 (29:09) 6:49 (35:58) 1:32 (37:30) 8:40 (46:10) 1:26 (47:36)
11. Lukac Svensson SOK Viljan 48:22 +24:41
  1:33 (1:33) 3:48 (5:21) 3:09 (8:30) 7:45 (16:15) 2:59 (19:14) 3:44 (22:58)
  1:04 (24:02) 4:30 (28:32) 11:55 (40:27) 7:10 (47:37) 0:45 (48:22)
D10 (8 / 8) Tid Efter
1. Ebba Skullman Vimmerby OK 24:55
  1:18 (1:18) 2:40 (3:58) 3:05 (7:03) 2:03 (9:06) 2:55 (12:01) 2:49 (14:50)
  1:09 (15:59) 3:48 (19:47) 0:11 (19:58) 4:30 (24:28) 0:27 (24:55)
2. Molly Ainemo (skugga) Hultsfreds OK 28:40 +3:45
  1:24 (1:24) 1:15 (2:39) 3:53 (6:32) 2:52 (9:24) 3:13 (12:37) 3:34 (16:11)
  1:05 (17:16) 4:55 (22:11) 0:44 (22:55) 5:12 (28:07) 0:33 (28:40)
3. Amalia Erlandsson (skugga) SOK Viljan 34:11 +9:16
  1:56 (1:56) 3:51 (5:47) 4:27 (10:14) 3:12 (13:26) 3:39 (17:05) 3:26 (20:31)
  1:52 (22:23) 5:02 (27:25) 0:46 (28:11) 5:29 (33:40) 0:31 (34:11)
4. Ida Billing (skugga) Målilla OK 36:45 +11:50
  1:25 (1:25) 1:54 (3:19) 4:27 (7:46) 2:09 (9:55) 4:08 (14:03) 3:19 (17:22)
  4:44 (22:06) 7:49 (29:55) 0:55 (30:50) 5:14 (36:04) 0:41 (36:45)
5. Agnes Erlandsson (skugga) Vimmerby OK 40:45 +15:50
  1:31 (1:31) 3:55 (5:26) 4:14 (9:40) 3:59 (13:39) 6:29 (20:08) 5:14 (25:22)
  1:53 (27:15) 5:42 (32:57) 0:58 (33:55) 6:21 (40:16) 0:29 (40:45)
6. Hanna Axelsson (skugga) Målilla OK 46:12 +21:17
  1:31 (1:31) 4:45 (6:16) 4:37 (10:53) 3:09 (14:02) 5:31 (19:33) 5:42 (25:15)
  3:40 (28:55) 6:57 (35:52) 0:49 (36:41) 8:37 (45:18) 0:54 (46:12)
7. Alva Johansson (skugga) Målilla OK 46:15 +21:20
  1:37 (1:37) 4:45 (6:22) 4:40 (11:02) 3:08 (14:10) 5:26 (19:36) 5:43 (25:19)
  3:49 (29:08) 6:47 (35:55) 1:14 (37:09) 8:10 (45:19) 0:56 (46:15)
8. Hanna Sandin (Skugga) Målilla OK 52:49 +27:54
  3:15 (3:15) 3:52 (7:07) 5:55 (13:02) 5:29 (18:31) 7:37 (26:08) 5:51 (31:59)
  3:31 (35:30) 7:21 (42:51) 1:13 (44:04) 7:09 (51:13) 1:36 (52:49)
Inskolning (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Niklas Hillström Vimmerby OK 16:00
  1:10 (1:10) 1:11 (2:21) 1:26 (3:47) 0:52 (4:39) 2:39 (7:18) 1:22 (8:40)
  0:44 (9:24) 2:29 (11:53) 0:05 (11:58) 1:13 (13:11) 2:28 (15:39) 0:21 (16:00)
2. Wille Wahlström (skugga) SOK Viljan 32:30 +16:30
  1:50 (1:50) 2:24 (4:14) 3:00 (7:14) 3:06 (10:20) 4:05 (14:25) 2:22 (16:47)
  3:06 (19:53) 4:16 (24:09) 1:34 (25:43) 2:31 (28:14) 3:41 (31:55) 0:35 (32:30)
3. Cecilia Mellstedt Målilla OK 33:53 +17:53
  2:13 (2:13) 2:29 (4:42) 2:54 (7:36) 2:58 (10:34) 3:51 (14:25) 2:33 (16:58)
  5:02 (22:00) 4:13 (26:13) 1:10 (27:23) 2:06 (29:29) 3:21 (32:50) 1:03 (33:53)
4. Stina Svensson (skugga) Vimmerby OK 35:13 +19:13
  1:24 (1:24) 1:45 (3:09) 3:30 (6:39) 2:26 (9:05) 3:55 (13:00) 3:15 (16:15)
  3:34 (19:49) 3:37 (23:26) 1:40 (25:06) 2:11 (27:17) 7:34 (34:51) 0:22 (35:13)
5. Ida Hansson (skugga) SOK Viljan 35:21 +19:21
  1:50 (1:50) 2:47 (4:37) 3:26 (8:03) 3:21 (11:24) 4:38 (16:02) 3:14 (19:16)
  3:40 (22:56) 5:14 (28:10) 1:34 (29:44) 1:47 (31:31) 3:09 (34:40) 0:41 (35:21)
6. Hugo Assargård (skugga) Hultsfreds OK 39:36 +23:36
  2:17 (2:17) 2:09 (4:26) 3:15 (7:41) 2:48 (10:29) 5:00 (15:29) 2:49 (18:18)
  4:02 (22:20) 4:48 (27:08) 1:57 (29:05) 4:26 (33:31) 5:10 (38:41) 0:55 (39:36)
7. Thilda Pettersson (Skugga) SOK Viljan 53:14 +37:14
  1:36 (1:36) 1:41 (3:17) 12:48 (16:05) 1:28 (17:33) 13:32 (31:05) 3:24 (34:29)
  5:38 (40:07) 5:32 (45:39) 1:49 (47:28) 1:36 (49:04) 3:51 (52:55) 0:19 (53:14)
B (6 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Leif Carlsson SOK Viljan 38:43
  1:39 (1:39) 2:32 (4:11) 1:59 (6:10) 3:42 (9:52) 2:41 (12:33) 3:19 (15:52)
  1:12 (17:04) 2:49 (19:53) 0:54 (20:47) 6:16 (27:03) 5:04 (32:07) 2:48 (34:55)
  1:17 (36:12) 2:03 (38:15) 0:28 (38:43)
2. Stefan Olheden SOK Viljan 45:09 +6:26
  1:31 (1:31) 2:16 (3:47) 2:09 (5:56) 6:18 (12:14) 2:43 (14:57) 4:06 (19:03)
  1:18 (20:21) 5:17 (25:38) 0:48 (26:26) 7:17 (33:43) 5:07 (38:50) 2:45 (41:35)
  1:16 (42:51) 2:00 (44:51) 0:18 (45:09)
3. Göran Svensson SOK Viljan 45:11 +6:28
  1:46 (1:46) 2:24 (4:10) 2:05 (6:15) 7:28 (13:43) 2:34 (16:17) 3:41 (19:58)
  1:15 (21:13) 3:10 (24:23) 2:16 (26:39) 6:30 (33:09) 5:29 (38:38) 2:17 (40:55)
  1:14 (42:09) 2:37 (44:46) 0:25 (45:11)
4. Åsa Bergfors SOK Viljan 47:02 +8:19
  1:42 (1:42) 3:15 (4:57) 3:30 (8:27) 4:24 (12:51) 2:53 (15:44) 4:01 (19:45)
  1:29 (21:14) 4:05 (25:19) 1:08 (26:27) 7:33 (34:00) 6:33 (40:33) 2:39 (43:12)
  1:23 (44:35) 2:03 (46:38) 0:24 (47:02)
5. Jonas Bergfors SOK Viljan 49:16 +10:33
  1:33 (1:33) 2:28 (4:01) 2:18 (6:19) 3:39 (9:58) 2:55 (12:53) 3:38 (16:31)
  1:25 (17:56) 3:30 (21:26) 0:42 (22:08) 8:06 (30:14) 11:56 (42:10) 3:24 (45:34)
  1:16 (46:50) 2:03 (48:53) 0:23 (49:16)
6. Carola Billing Hultsfreds OK 1:08:50 +30:07
  2:08 (2:08) 8:12 (10:20) 3:06 (13:26) 8:11 (21:37) 3:27 (25:04) 4:26 (29:30)
  1:50 (31:20) 6:09 (37:29) 7:06 (44:35) 9:46 (54:21) 7:45 (1:02:06) 2:30 (1:04:36)
  1:34 (1:06:10) 2:14 (1:08:24) 0:26 (1:08:50)
C (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Tord Hultberg SOK Viljan 49:12
  1:21 (1:21) 1:57 (3:18) 1:44 (5:02) 2:48 (7:50) 5:15 (13:05) 3:22 (16:27)
  4:32 (20:59) 1:46 (22:45) 5:55 (28:40) 1:48 (30:28) 3:58 (34:26) 3:22 (37:48)
  2:56 (40:44) 2:29 (43:13) 0:37 (43:50) 1:56 (45:46) 3:13 (48:59) 0:13 (49:12)
2. Stefan Löfqvist SOK Viljan 1:00:13 +11:01
  1:21 (1:21) 2:18 (3:39) 3:02 (6:41) 3:14 (9:55) 6:00 (15:55) 4:14 (20:09)
  4:17 (24:26) 1:55 (26:21) 6:47 (33:08) 1:57 (35:05) 4:07 (39:12) 3:37 (42:49)
  8:54 (51:43) 2:34 (54:17) 0:43 (55:00) 2:15 (57:15) 2:38 (59:53) 0:20 (1:00:13)
3. Urban Billing Hultsfreds OK 1:09:56 +20:44
  1:48 (1:48) 3:06 (4:54) 3:07 (8:01) 6:36 (14:37) 6:42 (21:19) 3:54 (25:13)
  4:20 (29:33) 1:57 (31:30) 7:29 (38:59) 2:14 (41:13) 4:49 (46:02) 3:45 (49:47)
  8:47 (58:34) 3:29 (1:02:03) 1:58 (1:04:01) 2:49 (1:06:50) 2:47 (1:09:37) 0:19 (1:09:56)
  Niklas Pettersson SOK Viljan Felst.
  6:06:58 (6:06:58) 2:29 (6:09:27) 2:27 (6:11:54) 3:53 (6:15:47) 6:00 (6:21:47) 4:58 (6:26:45)
  4:24 (6:31:09) 2:00 (6:33:09) 7:14 (6:40:23) 2:18 (6:42:41) 4:56 (6:47:37) 3:41 (6:51:18)
  – (–) – (7:12:45) 1:57 (7:14:42) 2:41 (7:17:23) 3:04 (7:20:27) 0:31 (7:20:58)
A (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Manfred Olejnik SOK Viljan 34:30
  1:50 (1:50) 3:04 (4:54) 2:28 (7:22) 5:54 (13:16) 3:42 (16:58) 3:25 (20:23)
  7:21 (27:44) 2:41 (30:25) 1:35 (32:00) 2:08 (34:08) 0:22 (34:30)
2. Lars Kreutner SOK Viljan 35:31 +1:01
  1:59 (1:59) 3:09 (5:08) 2:28 (7:36) 7:18 (14:54) 3:33 (18:27) 3:26 (21:53)
  7:12 (29:05) 2:31 (31:36) 1:38 (33:14) 1:57 (35:11) 0:20 (35:31)
3. Petra Olejnik OK Skogsfalken 36:23 +1:53
  1:40 (1:40) 2:37 (4:17) 2:14 (6:31) 8:18 (14:49) 3:30 (18:19) 3:33 (21:52)
  8:01 (29:53) 2:49 (32:42) 1:26 (34:08) 1:58 (36:06) 0:17 (36:23)
4. Roland Nilsson SOK Viljan 36:59 +2:29
  2:05 (2:05) 3:26 (5:31) 2:33 (8:04) 7:19 (15:23) 4:00 (19:23) 3:59 (23:22)
  6:37 (29:59) 2:45 (32:44) 1:38 (34:22) 2:10 (36:32) 0:27 (36:59)
5. Janne Andersson SOK Viljan 56:16 +21:46
  1:57 (1:57) 3:53 (5:50) 3:01 (8:51) 6:43 (15:34) 3:41 (19:15) 3:50 (23:05)
  7:08 (30:13) 21:37 (51:50) 1:31 (53:21) 2:25 (55:46) 0:30 (56:16)
6. Bernt Johansson SOK Viljan 1:01:10 +26:40
  3:23 (3:23) 5:18 (8:41) 4:40 (13:21) 7:35 (20:56) 5:58 (26:54) 6:12 (33:06)
  15:56 (49:02) 5:12 (54:14) 3:20 (57:34) 2:51 (1:00:25) 0:45 (1:01:10)
7. Louise Axelsson Målilla OK 1:04:10 +29:40
  2:16 (2:16) 5:16 (7:32) 4:43 (12:15) 8:35 (20:50) 7:22 (28:12) 5:34 (33:46)
  21:38 (55:24) 3:28 (58:52) 2:33 (1:01:25) 2:20 (1:03:45) 0:25 (1:04:10)
8. Ulla Nilsson SOK Viljan 1:05:05 +30:35
  3:37 (3:37) 5:34 (9:11) 4:56 (14:07) 9:50 (23:57) 6:57 (30:54) 8:03 (38:57)
  14:11 (53:08) 5:12 (58:20) 2:59 (1:01:19) 3:00 (1:04:19) 0:46 (1:05:05)
9. Eva-Britt Johansson SOK Viljan 1:09:04 +34:34
  3:24 (3:24) 5:21 (8:45) 4:32 (13:17) 7:32 (20:49) 6:10 (26:59) 6:50 (33:49)
  24:31 (58:20) 4:38 (1:02:58) 2:44 (1:05:42) 2:39 (1:08:21) 0:43 (1:09:04)
10. Maria Sterckx SOK Viljan 1:14:56 +40:26
  2:47 (2:47) 4:53 (7:40) 4:21 (12:01) 9:06 (21:07) 5:43 (26:50) 5:48 (32:38)
  30:55 (1:03:33) 5:27 (1:09:00) 2:50 (1:11:50) 2:32 (1:14:22) 0:34 (1:14:56)
D12 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Vendela Sturek SOK Viljan 32:09
  4:09 (4:09) 2:22 (6:31) 3:00 (9:31) 1:35 (11:06) 0:09 (11:15) 3:12 (14:27)
  4:11 (18:38) 4:27 (23:05) 2:48 (25:53) 3:19 (29:12) 2:40 (31:52) 0:17 (32:09)
2. Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 34:30 +2:21
  1:33 (1:33) 4:12 (5:45) 3:05 (8:50) 1:38 (10:28) 0:07 (10:35) 4:08 (14:43)
  7:30 (22:13) 3:51 (26:04) 2:20 (28:24) 3:14 (31:38) 2:35 (34:13) 0:17 (34:30)
3. Allis Nilsson Vimmerby OK 43:46 +11:37
  1:43 (1:43) 6:15 (7:58) 3:58 (11:56) 3:09 (15:05) 1:22 (16:27) 4:08 (20:35)
  5:23 (25:58) 4:27 (30:25) 3:26 (33:51) 4:30 (38:21) 5:01 (43:22) 0:24 (43:46)
4. Klara Hultberg SOK Viljan 1:03:08 +30:59
  3:17 (3:17) 9:31 (12:48) 3:08 (15:56) 1:33 (17:29) 0:56 (18:25) 17:58 (36:23)
  9:55 (46:18) 4:20 (50:38) 3:45 (54:23) 4:25 (58:48) 4:05 (1:02:53) 0:15 (1:03:08)
5. Minea Snickars Vimmerby OK 1:15:24 +43:15
  2:59 (2:59) 10:46 (13:45) 6:25 (20:10) 2:52 (23:02) 2:32 (25:34) 4:06 (29:40)
  27:38 (57:18) 5:17 (1:02:35) 4:31 (1:07:06) 4:34 (1:11:40) 3:21 (1:15:01) 0:23 (1:15:24)
H12 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Gustav Eveborn SOK Viljan 27:43
  1:31 (1:31) 2:57 (4:28) 2:53 (7:21) 1:45 (9:06) 0:17 (9:23) 3:17 (12:40)
  4:02 (16:42) 3:05 (19:47) 2:25 (22:12) 2:46 (24:58) 2:28 (27:26) 0:17 (27:43)
2. Lukas Bergfors SOK Viljan 34:41 +6:58
  1:32 (1:32) 3:14 (4:46) 3:04 (7:50) 1:36 (9:26) 0:54 (10:20) 3:24 (13:44)
  5:14 (18:58) 3:33 (22:31) 4:01 (26:32) 3:03 (29:35) 4:49 (34:24) 0:17 (34:41)
3. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 39:30 +11:47
  2:09 (2:09) 2:49 (4:58) 7:27 (12:25) 1:50 (14:15) 0:12 (14:27) 3:50 (18:17)
  6:57 (25:14) 4:22 (29:36) 2:51 (32:27) 3:34 (36:01) 2:51 (38:52) 0:38 (39:30)
4. Wilam Pettersson SOK Viljan 40:46 +13:03
  1:48 (1:48) 8:59 (10:47) 3:23 (14:10) 1:33 (15:43) 0:32 (16:15) 3:43 (19:58)
  5:03 (25:01) 3:40 (28:41) 3:51 (32:32) 3:10 (35:42) 4:47 (40:29) 0:17 (40:46)
5. Patrik Wahlström SOK Viljan 53:05 +25:22
  3:10 (3:10) 15:45 (18:55) 3:41 (22:36) 2:30 (25:06) 0:54 (26:00) 4:49 (30:49)
  7:43 (38:32) 3:59 (42:31) 3:57 (46:28) 3:25 (49:53) 2:59 (52:52) 0:13 (53:05)
  Casper Svensson SOK Viljan Felst.
  2:05 (2:05) 5:40 (7:45) 3:29 (11:14) – (–) – (13:52) 4:49 (18:41)
  7:42 (26:23) 4:17 (30:40) 4:38 (35:18) 4:20 (39:38) 5:04 (44:42) 2:34 (47:16)
  Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan Felst.
  1:49 (1:49) 2:04 (3:53) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (32:00)
H14 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Oskar Snickars Vimmerby OK 40:08
  2:38 (2:38) 1:45 (4:23) 4:43 (9:06) 6:01 (15:07) 2:26 (17:33) 4:47 (22:20)
  2:36 (24:56) 1:53 (26:49) 3:12 (30:01) 1:29 (31:30) 4:59 (36:29) 1:24 (37:53)
  1:59 (39:52) 0:16 (40:08)
2. Emil Wahlström SOK Viljan 40:30 +0:22
  2:23 (2:23) 2:05 (4:28) 4:01 (8:29) 4:19 (12:48) 2:50 (15:38) 4:56 (20:34)
  3:02 (23:36) 3:32 (27:08) 4:42 (31:50) 1:40 (33:30) 3:18 (36:48) 1:34 (38:22)
  1:55 (40:17) 0:13 (40:30)
3. Axel Eveborn SOK Viljan 42:15 +2:07
  2:19 (2:19) 3:49 (6:08) 3:55 (10:03) 4:28 (14:31) 2:51 (17:22) 4:56 (22:18)
  3:06 (25:24) 3:29 (28:53) 4:43 (33:36) 1:38 (35:14) 3:17 (38:31) 1:41 (40:12)
  1:51 (42:03) 0:12 (42:15)
4. Olle Erlandsson SOK Viljan 53:56 +13:48
  3:05 (3:05) 3:14 (6:19) 5:15 (11:34) 9:11 (20:45) 4:00 (24:45) 9:35 (34:20)
  3:00 (37:20) 3:14 (40:34) 3:24 (43:58) 2:48 (46:46) 2:47 (49:33) 2:03 (51:36)
  2:02 (53:38) 0:18 (53:56)
5. Johan Hansson SOK Viljan 1:02:56 +22:48
  5:50 (5:50) 2:06 (7:56) 4:47 (12:43) 6:07 (18:50) 4:02 (22:52) 15:08 (38:00)
  3:30 (41:30) 4:21 (45:51) 5:40 (51:31) 3:09 (54:40) 4:32 (59:12) 1:34 (1:00:46)
  1:54 (1:02:40) 0:16 (1:02:56)
D14 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 33:48
  2:14 (2:14) 1:48 (4:02) 3:42 (7:44) 5:24 (13:08) 2:13 (15:21) 4:38 (19:59)
  2:04 (22:03) 2:05 (24:08) 2:54 (27:02) 1:05 (28:07) 2:25 (30:32) 1:05 (31:37)
  1:58 (33:35) 0:13 (33:48)
2. Tuva Lövdahl SOK Viljan 39:27 +5:39
  2:25 (2:25) 1:44 (4:09) 4:34 (8:43) 5:09 (13:52) 2:28 (16:20) 4:55 (21:15)
  2:41 (23:56) 2:09 (26:05) 3:02 (29:07) 1:18 (30:25) 5:10 (35:35) 1:25 (37:00)
  2:07 (39:07) 0:20 (39:27)
3. Stina Lind SOK Viljan 40:46 +6:58
  2:37 (2:37) 2:12 (4:49) 4:38 (9:27) 6:12 (15:39) 3:37 (19:16) 5:42 (24:58)
  2:46 (27:44) 2:09 (29:53) 3:05 (32:58) 1:16 (34:14) 2:45 (36:59) 1:30 (38:29)
  1:58 (40:27) 0:19 (40:46)
4. Vilma Pettersson SOK Viljan 53:15 +19:27
  2:58 (2:58) 2:44 (5:42) 6:01 (11:43) 8:22 (20:05) 3:14 (23:19) 9:03 (32:22)
  3:07 (35:29) 3:05 (38:34) 3:27 (42:01) 1:54 (43:55) 3:26 (47:21) 3:21 (50:42)
  2:15 (52:57) 0:18 (53:15)
5. Ebba Pettersson Målilla OK 1:13:45 +39:57
  3:55 (3:55) 3:01 (6:56) 5:40 (12:36) 8:13 (20:49) 3:09 (23:58) 18:00 (41:58)
  5:49 (47:47) 2:51 (50:38) 4:56 (55:34) 3:10 (58:44) 10:27 (1:09:11) 2:02 (1:11:13)
  2:15 (1:13:28) 0:17 (1:13:45)
H16 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Isak Hultberg SOK Viljan 56:37
  1:36 (1:36) 3:30 (5:06) 6:19 (11:25) 4:17 (15:42) 1:39 (17:21) 4:07 (21:28)
  2:24 (23:52) 5:06 (28:58) 2:43 (31:41) 10:10 (41:51) 2:52 (44:43) 1:51 (46:34)
  4:12 (50:46) 1:36 (52:22) 3:58 (56:20) 0:17 (56:37)
2. Pelle Johansson (skugga) 1:40:45 +44:08
  3:32 (3:32) 7:03 (10:35) 12:45 (23:20) 11:12 (34:32) 4:32 (39:04) 11:45 (50:49)
  5:36 (56:25) 10:32 (1:06:57) 4:41 (1:11:38) 5:37 (1:17:15) 5:25 (1:22:40) 4:02 (1:26:42)
  6:17 (1:32:59) 3:18 (1:36:17) 3:48 (1:40:05) 0:40 (1:40:45)
D 2,9 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Göran Svensson SOK Viljan 1:18:17
  3:04 (3:04) 4:23 (7:27) 6:07 (13:34) 3:04 (16:38) 2:53 (19:31) 6:12 (25:43)
  21:04 (46:47) 8:25 (55:12) 7:14 (1:02:26) 6:49 (1:09:15) 7:44 (1:16:59) 1:18 (1:18:17)

Skapad av MeOS 3.2 U1.491: 2016-05-12 22:38:55