Resultat – Ungdomsserien 20170518

2017-05-18
A (4 / 4) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Tord Hultberg SOK Viljan 51:56 03:40
2. Erik Karlsson OK Ravinen 52:05 +0:09 03:46
3. Urban Billing Hultsfreds OK 1:02:53 +10:57 06:34
4. Johan Andersson Hultsfreds OK 1:03:28 +11:32 04:30
B (7 / 7) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Göran Svensson SOK Viljan 39:07 00:23
2. Johan Eveborn SOK Viljan 44:30 +5:23 03:55
3. Mattias Olsson SOK Viljan 48:59 +9:52 05:58
4. Andreas Gabrielsson SOK Viljan 55:17 +16:10 06:06
5. Daniel Axelsson Målilla OK 59:48 +20:41 14:37
6. Carola Billing Hultsfreds OK 1:04:47 +25:40 06:22
7. Göran Jonsson SOK Viljan 1:33:37 +54:30 27:51
C (7 / 7) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Tony Lövdahl SOK Viljan 27:38 01:17
2. Martina Sturek SOK Viljan 44:14 +16:36 07:12
3. Torbjörn Svensson Vimmerby OK 44:46 +17:08 07:48
4. Leif Axelsson Målilla OK 47:55 +20:17 05:19
5. Ingemar Lennartsson SOK Viljan 56:00 +28:22 02:44
6. Maderlene Erladsson SOK Viljan 1:00:13 +32:35 06:34
  David Bergqvist SOK Viljan Felst.
Inskolning (7 / 7) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Vilgot Tyrberg SOK Viljan 22:40 02:54
2. Jona Axelsson SOK Viljan 23:42 +1:02 01:03
3. Ester Löfqvist med hjälp SOK Viljan 29:43 +7:03 04:41
4. Alfred Tyrberg SOK Viljan 31:54 +9:14 11:10
5. Lukas Tvingsjö SOK Viljan 37:23 +14:43 15:14
6. Ida Axelsson SOK Viljan 12:03:19 +700:39 03:25
  Felicia Tao Gustavsson med hjälp Vimmerby OK Felst.
D10 (7 / 7) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Amalia Erlandsson SOK Viljan 38:58 04:31
2. Hanna Axelsson med hjälp Målilla OK 48:44 +9:46 12:17
3. Sanna Sigvardsson med hjälp Målilla OK 49:33 +10:35 08:13
4. Sofia Tao Gustavsson Vimmerby OK 52:11 +13:13 14:35
5. Stina Svensson Vimmerby OK 52:12 +13:14 14:52
6. Jasmine Tao Gustavsson Vimmerby OK 52:26 +13:28 13:47
  Alma Träff med hjälp Målilla OK 07:19
H10 (13 / 13) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Filip Hultberg med hjälp SOK Viljan 28:35 02:05
2. Emrik Eveborn SOK Viljan 36:24 +7:49 04:49
3. Jack Åkerberg med hjälp SOK Viljan 40:49 +12:14 04:01
4. Kalle Johansson med hjälp Hultsfreds OK 45:43 +17:08 03:28
5. Linus Willander med hjälp Hultsfreds OK 45:48 +17:13 03:41
6. Tion Gunnarsson med hjälp Vimmerby OK 46:16 +17:41 04:46
7. Olof Nilsson Vimmerby OK 46:28 +17:53 04:38
8. Hugo Assaergård Hultsfreds OK 48:34 +19:59 09:58
9. Vilgot Pernius Målilla OK 48:47 +20:12 09:18
10. Elias Hed Hultsfreds OK 50:38 +22:03 11:46
11. Wille Whalström SOK Viljan 1:03:39 +35:04 17:45
12. Benjamin Sandin med hjälp Målilla OK 1:08:03 +39:28 19:02
  Pelle Johansson Hultsfreds OK 02:48
D12 (1 / 1) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Klara Hultberg SOK Viljan 16:41 00:00
H12 (5 / 5) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Walter Löfqvist SOK Viljan 13:25 00:20
2. Lukas Bergfors SOK Viljan 15:17 +1:52 01:19
3. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 15:22 +1:57 00:00
4. Casper Svensson SOK Viljan 17:30 +4:05 01:27
5. Linus Hansson med hjälp SOK Viljan 23:39 +10:14 00:57
D14 (2 / 2) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Vendela Sturek SOK Viljan 40:04 01:26
2. Stina Lind SOK Viljan 46:46 +6:42 04:14
H14 (6 / 6) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan 40:07 01:25
2. Olle Erlandsson SOK Viljan 41:05 +0:58 03:16
3. Gustav Eveborn SOK Viljan 55:51 +15:44 12:25
4. Johan Hansson SOK Viljan 56:49 +16:42 09:30
5. Niklas Hillström Vimmerby OK 1:02:35 +22:28 18:23
  Emil Wahlström SOK Viljan Felst.
D16 (2 / 2) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 46:40 00:00
2. Tuva Lövdahl SOK Viljan 1:03:29 +16:49 10:24
H16 (1 / 1) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Gustav Nilsson Vimmerby OK 58:22 00:00

Skapad av MeOS 3.2 U1.491: 2017-05-18 22:42:19