Sträcktider 090517 eftermiddag

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2009-05-17 18:27:55


Bana 7,1 km   LÅNGA   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-33 3-34 4-36 5-37 6-39 7-41 8-43 9-42 10-52 11-51 12-45 13-44 14-56 M-2
 
1 Tobias Wahlgren 43.04 02:11:37 2.16 3.51 7.33 14.14 15.10 18.33 20.36 21.46 22.48 27.47 33.19 36.28 37.43 40.34 43.04
IKHP 2.16 1.35 3.42 6.41 0.56 3.23 2.03 1.10 1.02 4.59 5.32 3.09 1.15 2.51 2.30
 
2 David Lingfors 45.47 02:17:31 2.19 4.00 7.48 15.35 16.36 20.36 22.49 23.51 24.59 30.16 36.29 39.08 40.06 43.01 45.47
IKHP 2.19 1.41 3.48 7.47 1.01 4.00 2.13 1.02 1.08 5.17 6.13 2.39 0.58 2.55 2.46
 
3 Joakim Hederskog 46.36 02:10:01 3.33 5.14 9.07 16.06 17.03 21.18 23.41 24.38 25.51 30.57 37.16 39.55 40.52 43.49 46.36
IKHP 3.33 1.41 3.53 6.59 0.57 4.15 2.23 0.57 1.13 5.06 6.19 2.39 0.57 2.57 2.47
 
4 Erik Holmberg 47.22 02:15:30 2.16 4.21 8.26 15.40 16.50 20.59 23.33 24.37 25.47 30.50 37.28 40.12 41.16 44.36 47.22
IKHP 2.16 2.05 4.05 7.14 1.10 4.09 2.34 1.04 1.10 5.03 6.38 2.44 1.04 3.20 2.46
 
5 Håkan Gunnarsson 47.39 02:10:32 2.46 4.17 8.22 15.32 16.34 20.49 23.06 24.05 25.22 30.19 36.27 39.28 40.55 44.43 47.39
OK Orion 2.46 1.31 4.05 7.10 1.02 4.15 2.17 0.59 1.17 4.57 6.08 3.01 1.27 3.48 2.56
 
6 Martin Söderberg 47.50 02:08:41 2.30 4.41 9.19 17.13 18.17 22.36 24.53 26.02 27.18 32.03 38.16 41.13 42.10 45.18 47.50
OK Orion 2.30 2.11 4.38 7.54 1.04 4.19 2.17 1.09 1.16 4.45 6.13 2.57 0.57 3.08 2.32
 
7 Oskar Ljungqvist 48.27 02:13:31 2.29 4.07 8.20 15.16 16.27 20.48 23.06 24.36 26.02 31.15 37.02 40.26 41.35 45.46 48.27
IKHP 2.29 1.38 4.13 6.56 1.11 4.21 2.18 1.30 1.26 5.13 5.47 3.24 1.09 4.11 2.41
 
8 Henrik Tryggesson 48.59 01:55:24 2.57 4.53 9.30 17.03 18.16 22.19 24.51 26.01 27.11 32.20 38.25 41.12 42.16 45.31 48.59
OK Orion 2.57 1.56 4.37 7.33 1.13 4.03 2.32 1.10 1.10 5.09 6.05 2.47 1.04 3.15 3.28
 
9 Jakop Andersson 50.34 02:00:18 2.32 5.42 10.05 17.05 18.08 22.20 24.58 26.24 27.39 32.43 38.49 41.51 43.02 47.44 50.34
Bredaryd SOK 2.32 3.10 4.23 7.00 1.03 4.12 2.38 1.26 1.15 5.04 6.06 3.02 1.11 4.42 2.50
 
10 Tord Hultberg 53.20 03:23:44 2.23 4.05 8.18 16.10 17.24 25.03 27.36 28.47 30.02 35.29 41.50 45.00 46.08 50.10 53.20
SOK Viljan 2.23 1.42 4.13 7.52 1.14 7.39 2.33 1.11 1.15 5.27 6.21 3.10 1.08 4.02 3.10
 
11 Daniel Örn 55.18 02:06:07 2.38 5.48 10.33 18.46 20.12 23.49 26.09 27.27 29.58 34.25 42.08 45.08 46.12 51.52 55.18
IKHP 2.38 3.10 4.45 8.13 1.26 3.37 2.20 1.18 2.31 4.27 7.43 3.00 1.04 5.40 3.26
 
12 Jonathan Andersson 60.58 02:02:03 2.31 6.42 12.04 20.57 22.09 29.09 31.44 32.47 33.58 38.50 45.12 48.24 49.33 56.55 60.58
Kexholms Sk 2.31 4.11 5.22 8.53 1.12 7.00 2.35 1.03 1.11 4.52 6.22 3.12 1.09 7.22 4.03
 
13 Tom Olaosson 62.47 02:15:58 2.33 4.36 9.14 25.38 27.13 31.31 34.18 35.28 37.26 42.54 49.46 53.00 55.02 60.04 62.47
OK Orion 2.33 2.03 4.38 16.24 1.35 4.18 2.47 1.10 1.58 5.28 6.52 3.14 2.02 5.02 2.43
 
Olof Sandgren Utgått 2.26 4.11 8.56 16.44 18.04 33.35
OK Orion 2.26 1.45 4.45 7.48 1.20 15.31
 
Tommy Pap Utgått 2.30 4.25 8.46 16.21 17.34 22.11 24.46 26.01 34.33 42.26 62.08
SOL Tranås 2.30 1.55 4.21 7.35 1.13 4.37 2.35 1.15 8.32 7.53 19.42
 
Oskar Pettersson Utgått 2.36 4.39 10.52 19.44 21.16 26.08 30.24 32.01 38.36 45.37 49.55 54.08 65.29
Jönköpings OK 2.36 2.03 6.13 8.52 1.32 4.52 4.16 1.37 6.35 7.01 4.18 4.13 11.21
 

Bana 5,1 KM   MELLAN   

Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-31 2-32 3-49 4-48 5-41 6-43 7-42 8-40 9-37 10-47 11-53 12-50 M-2
 
1 Daniel Nilsson 34.17 02:16:37 2.44 4.09 5.37 7.44 13.38 14.38 16.58 18.51 21.19 26.58 29.23 32.15 34.17
OK Orion 2.44 1.25 1.28 2.07 5.54 1.00 2.20 1.53 2.28 5.39 2.25 2.52 2.02
 
2 Andreas Nilsson 47.43 02:00:05 3.07 5.39 7.23 15.28 22.11 23.30 25.07 27.29 30.28 39.15 41.44 45.09 47.43
Markaryds FK 3.07 2.32 1.44 8.05 6.43 1.19 1.37 2.22 2.59 8.47 2.29 3.25 2.34
 
3 Nadja VolIenska 55.23 02:04:52 4.11 7.35 9.56 13.12 23.42 25.19 27.56 31.07 34.48 44.25 47.47 51.56 55.23
OK Orion 4.11 3.24 2.21 3.16 10.30 1.37 2.37 3.11 3.41 9.37 3.22 4.09 3.27

Bana 3,3 KM   KORTA   

Plac Löpare Sluttid Starttid 1-31 2-50 3-53 4-55 5-44 6-51 7-56 M-2
 
1 Kristina Andersson 24.46 02:02:01 3.08 6.33 9.48 12.52 16.54 19.59 21.28 24.46
Jönköpings OK 3.08 3.25 3.15 3.04 4.02 3.05 1.29 3.18
 
2 Pernilla Pettersson 28.10 02:08:04 2.42 6.28 9.54 13.17 18.33 22.09 24.45 28.10
Burseryd 2.42 3.46 3.26 3.23 5.16 3.36 2.36 3.25
 
3 Elna Forsberg 30.50 02:04:17 2.58 6.29 9.43 12.41 17.14 26.05 27.40 30.50
Värend Gn 2.58 3.31 3.14 2.58 4.33 8.51 1.35 3.10
 
4 Stefani Andersson 31.24 02:00:19 3.51 8.24 12.32 16.24 21.51 25.43 27.35 31.24
Vimmerby OK 3.51 4.33 4.08 3.52 5.27 3.52 1.52 3.49
 
5 Anna Gustavsson 33.15 02:06:08 5.10 8.53 12.55 16.26 22.30 26.41 28.58 33.15
Jönköpings OK 5.10 3.43 4.02 3.31 6.04 4.11 2.17 4.17
 
6 Elenor Karlsson 33.40 02:11:39 3.16 7.06 11.30 14.44 24.31 28.01 29.48 33.40
IKHP 3.16 3.50 4.24 3.14 9.47 3.30 1.47 3.52
 
7 Helena Kumlin 35.37 02:52:47 3.37 11.05 14.36 18.13 24.00 29.28 31.37 35.37
Växjö OK 3.37 7.28 3.31 3.37 5.47 5.28 2.09 4.00
 
8 Ida Olsson 37.43 02:16:56 2.56 7.12 16.31 20.31 26.50 31.25 33.24 37.43
OK Orion 2.56 4.16 9.19 4.00 6.19 4.35 1.59 4.19
 
9 Karin Håkansson 38.26 02:13:32 3.27 7.42 12.25 16.02 21.24 32.15 34.22 38.26
OK Gränsen 3.27 4.15 4.43 3.37 5.22 10.51 2.07 4.04
 
10 Hanna Håkansson 53.15 02:10:02 5.55 12.13 18.44 26.03 34.57 42.25 45.41 53.15
OK Gränsen 5.55 6.18 6.31 7.19 8.54 7.28 3.16 7.34
 
Irene Hultberg Utgått 4.12 9.03 15.19 19.50 34.04 46.37
SOK Viljan 4.12 4.51 6.16 4.31 14.14 12.33