Ungdomsserien 2009 05 14 HOKfr 2009-05-15 14:31
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                                          Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (4)                   4860 m                                             
                                                            1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)        M                   

     1 Hampus Billing                              47:29     1:36    10:26    15:06    20:47    23:34    25:00    28:31    34:07    35:20    42:11    45:37    47:29                   
       Målilla OK                                            1:36     8:50     4:40     5:41     2:47     1:26     3:31     5:36     1:13     6:51     3:26     1:52                   
     2 Martin Lindström                            48:13     1:59     6:03    11:01    15:03    17:43    19:53    23:10    33:02    34:20    41:39    45:19    48:13                   
       SOK Viljan                                            1:59     4:04     4:58     4:02     2:40     2:10     3:17     9:52     1:18     7:19     3:40     2:54                   
     3 Jonny Andersson                             54:07     8:08    12:15    16:37    22:45    26:19    28:54    32:24    39:25    41:01    47:36    51:58    54:07                   
       Målilla OK                                            8:08     4:07     4:22     6:08     3:34     2:35     3:30     7:01     1:36     6:35     4:22     2:09                   
     4 Josef Svalbring                             56:38     2:19    11:18    16:12    21:54    25:09    27:09    31:00    39:21    40:55    49:46    54:31    56:38                   
       Målilla OK                                            2:19     8:59     4:54     5:42     3:15     2:00     3:51     8:21     1:34     8:51     4:45     2:07                   



H14  (7)                   3670 m                                             
                                                            1(39)    2(38)    3(37)    4(36)    5(35)    6(48)    7(40)    8(42)        M                                              

     1 Robin Emanuelsson                           36:34     7:30     9:27    16:50    21:43    23:07    25:11    31:31    35:20    36:34                                              
       Målilla OK                                            7:30     1:57     7:23     4:53     1:24     2:04     6:20     3:49     1:14                                              
     2 Herman Billing                              41:41     7:27     9:17    18:39    23:39    25:57    29:37    36:33    40:29    41:41                                              
       Målilla OK                                            7:27     1:50     9:22     5:00     2:18     3:40     6:56     3:56     1:12                                              
     3 Oliver Skullman                           1:02:24     9:40    12:59    25:19    38:47    41:04    43:27    53:00  1:00:24  1:02:24                                              
       Målilla OK                                            9:40     3:19    12:20    13:28     2:17     2:23     9:33     7:24     2:00                                              
     4 Ricky Segerlund                           1:03:18     7:28    10:23    21:11    33:39    35:54    38:55    56:13  1:01:47  1:03:18                                              
       SOK Viljan                                            7:28     2:55    10:48    12:28     2:15     3:01    17:18     5:34     1:31                                              
     5 Robert Billing                            1:07:14    13:33    17:24    31:46    42:10    45:09    47:56    57:00  1:05:44  1:07:14                                              
       Hultsfreds OK                                        13:33     3:51    14:22    10:24     2:59     2:47     9:04     8:44     1:30                                              
     6 Alfred Liljenrud                          1:13:42    14:13    24:52    37:28    45:56    50:13    53:48  1:02:51  1:11:55  1:13:42                                              
       Målilla OK                                           14:13    10:39    12:36     8:28     4:17     3:35     9:03     9:04     1:47                                              

       Philip Ekeräng                           Ej godk.    14:27    16:31    29:06    -----    39:44    41:56    -----    -----    58:06                                              
       SOK Viljan                                           14:27     2:04    12:35             10:38     2:12                      16:10                                              



H12  (5)                   2470 m                                             
                                                            1(42)    2(44)    3(52)    4(53)    5(49)    6(50)    7(51)    8(41)        M                                              

     1 Benjamin Sturek                             30:07     1:05     7:13     9:40    12:28    14:28    17:45    20:16    27:46    30:07                                              
       SOK Viljan                                            1:05     6:08     2:27     2:48     2:00     3:17     2:31     7:30     2:21                                              
     2 Filip Jönsson                               32:01     0:43     9:04    11:31    14:30    16:27    19:44    22:15    29:41    32:01                                              
       Vimmerby OK                                           0:43     8:21     2:27     2:59     1:57     3:17     2:31     7:26     2:20                                              
     3 Felix Boyesson m hj.                        34:37     0:48     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00    34:37                                              
       Hultsfreds OK                                         0:48                                                                   33:49                                              

       Oskar Lind                               Ej godk.     0:38     4:52     7:28    10:03    12:17    15:02    17:42    -----    34:53                                              
       SOK Viljan                                            0:38     4:14     2:36     2:35     2:14     2:45     2:40             17:11                                              
       Richard Karlsson                         Ej godk.     0:56    11:17    17:33    -----    29:51    37:08    43:25    45:07    54:06                                              
       Målilla OK                                            0:56    10:21     6:16             12:18     7:17     6:17     1:42     8:59                                              



H10  (17)                  2090 m                                             
                                                            1(42)    2(43)    3(44)    4(45)    5(46)    6(47)    7(41)        M                                                       

     1 Anton Olivesson                             14:50     0:38     2:41     5:00     6:31     7:39     8:37    11:26    14:50                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           0:38     2:03     2:19     1:31     1:08     0:58     2:49     3:24                                                       
     2 Lukas Örnros                                15:45     0:36     3:40     5:55     7:29     8:47     9:51    13:04    15:45                                                       
       Hultsfreds OK                                         0:36     3:04     2:15     1:34     1:18     1:04     3:13     2:41                                                       
     3 Linus Nilsson                               15:47     0:42     2:56     5:32     7:24     8:23     9:22    12:55    15:47                                                       
       SOK Viljan                                            0:42     2:14     2:36     1:52     0:59     0:59     3:33     2:52                                                       
     4 Einar Karlsson                              17:19     0:46     3:46     6:44     8:53    10:00    10:58    13:53    17:19                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           0:46     3:00     2:58     2:09     1:07     0:58     2:55     3:26                                                       
     5 Erik Ekeräng                                19:19     0:59     6:19     9:12    10:48    11:49    12:46    16:45    19:19                                                       
       SOK Viljan                                            0:59     5:20     2:53     1:36     1:01     0:57     3:59     2:34                                                       
     6 Emil Nilsson par                            22:04     0:46     3:37     7:43     9:43    11:41    12:53    18:38    22:04                                                       
       Hässleby SOK                                          0:46     2:51     4:06     2:00     1:58     1:12     5:45     3:26                                                       
     7 Ivan Bylund par                             22:05     0:46     3:36     7:43     9:43    11:41    12:52    18:37    22:05                                                       
       Hässleby SOK                                          0:46     2:50     4:07     2:00     1:58     1:11     5:45     3:28                                                       
     8 Alexander Josefsson m hj                    22:26     1:04     4:26     8:22    11:17    13:17    14:50    19:06    22:26                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           1:04     3:22     3:56     2:55     2:00     1:33     4:16     3:20                                                       
     9 Erik Erlandsson                             23:01     1:01     4:15    10:24    12:15    14:04    15:29    19:15    23:01                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           1:01     3:14     6:09     1:51     1:49     1:25     3:46     3:46                                                       
    10 Axel Lijenrud m hj                          24:19     0:50     3:59     7:34    10:04    12:09    13:52    19:35    24:19                                                       
       Målilla OK                                            0:50     3:09     3:35     2:30     2:05     1:43     5:43     4:44                                                       
    11 Filip Johansson                             24:51     1:01     4:05     8:24    10:53    13:00    14:43    20:29    24:51                                                       
       SOK Viljan                                            1:01     3:04     4:19     2:29     2:07     1:43     5:46     4:22                                                       
    12 Gustaf Nilsson m hj.                        26:32     1:08     4:50     9:10    12:24    15:05    17:27    22:47    26:32                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           1:08     3:42     4:20     3:14     2:41     2:22     5:20     3:45                                                       
    13 Gustav Olausson m hj                        27:04     1:06     5:33    10:17    13:29    16:22    17:55    23:09    27:04                                                       
       Målilla OK                                            1:06     4:27     4:44     3:12     2:53     1:33     5:14     3:55                                                       
    14 Pelle Johansson m hj                        31:16     1:34     5:54    11:28    15:34    18:03    20:24    26:48    31:16                                                       
       Hjortens SK                                           1:34     4:20     5:34     4:06     2:29     2:21     6:24     4:28                                                       
    15 Lukas Kvist par                             31:53     0:52     4:47     9:24    12:19    14:58    20:50    28:07    31:53                                                       
       Hässleby SOK                                          0:52     3:55     4:37     2:55     2:39     5:52     7:17     3:46                                                       
    15 Sandro Bylund par                           31:53     0:51     4:42     9:23    12:24    15:02    20:47    28:10    31:53                                                       
       Hässleby SOK                                          0:51     3:51     4:41     3:01     2:38     5:45     7:23     3:43                                                       
    17 Isak Hultberg m hj                          36:19     1:10     5:54    12:44    17:08    20:01    23:01    30:39    36:19                                                       
       SOK Viljan                                            1:10     4:44     6:50     4:24     2:53     3:00     7:38     5:40                                                       



D16  (3)                   4860 m                                             
                                                            1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)        M                   

     1 Sofie Svensson                              45:51     2:13     5:05    10:20    15:55    19:38    21:21    24:51    30:54    32:59    39:56    44:03    45:51                   
       Vimmerby OK                                           2:13     2:52     5:15     5:35     3:43     1:43     3:30     6:03     2:05     6:57     4:07     1:48                   
     2 Emilia Andersson                            55:54     2:22    10:17    16:00    21:06    24:23    26:03    31:00    39:26    41:07    48:54    53:32    55:54                   
       Vimmerby OK                                           2:22     7:55     5:43     5:06     3:17     1:40     4:57     8:26     1:41     7:47     4:38     2:22                   
     3 Frida Danielsson                          1:02:50     2:49     7:34    12:34    19:38    24:46    28:24    33:21    41:47    43:39    54:06  1:00:09  1:02:50                   
       Vimmerby OK                                           2:49     4:45     5:00     7:04     5:08     3:38     4:57     8:26     1:52    10:27     6:03     2:41                   



D14  (6)                   3670 m                                             
                                                            1(39)    2(38)    3(37)    4(36)    5(35)    6(48)    7(40)    8(42)        M                                              

     1 Emelie Andersson                            43:21     9:18    12:24    20:04    26:02    27:54    30:07    37:05    41:50    43:21                                              
       Hultsfreds OK                                         9:18     3:06     7:40     5:58     1:52     2:13     6:58     4:45     1:31                                              
     2 Eirin Andersson                             45:54     8:31    10:42    18:21    22:38    27:13    30:18    36:55    44:33    45:54                                              
       Vimmerby OK                                           8:31     2:11     7:39     4:17     4:35     3:05     6:37     7:38     1:21                                              
     3 Kajsa Adolfsson                             57:52    10:04    13:30    27:34    39:59    42:00    44:49    52:04    56:22    57:52                                              
       Vimmerby OK                                          10:04     3:26    14:04    12:25     2:01     2:49     7:15     4:18     1:30                                              
     4 Petra Olejnik                             1:05:22     9:47    12:47    23:32    35:56    38:13    41:16    58:32  1:03:54  1:05:22                                              
       SOK Viljan                                            9:47     3:00    10:45    12:24     2:17     3:03    17:16     5:22     1:28                                              
     5 Mikaela Forsberg par                      1:30:29    14:53    22:50    48:21  1:04:33  1:07:50  1:11:13  1:21:36  1:27:51  1:30:29                                              
       Vimmerby OK                                          14:53     7:57    25:31    16:12     3:17     3:23    10:23     6:15     2:38                                              
     6 Rebecka Forsberg par                      1:30:37    14:50    23:03    48:21  1:04:30  1:07:57  1:11:26  1:21:44  1:28:00  1:30:37                                              
       Vimmerby OK                                          14:50     8:13    25:18    16:09     3:27     3:29    10:18     6:16     2:37                                              



D10  (7)                   2090 m                                             
                                                            1(42)    2(43)    3(44)    4(45)    5(46)    6(47)    7(41)        M                                                       

     1 Emma Billing                                17:14     0:39     3:23     7:18     8:55    10:10    11:17    14:32    17:14                                                       
       Hultsfreds OK                                         0:39     2:44     3:55     1:37     1:15     1:07     3:15     2:42                                                       
     2 Julia Arvidsson                             18:59     0:46     2:49     5:27     7:15     8:49     9:55    16:24    18:59                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           0:46     2:03     2:38     1:48     1:34     1:06     6:29     2:35                                                       
     3 Moa Erlandsson                              19:09     0:46     3:08     6:22     8:26    10:23    11:19    15:21    19:09                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           0:46     2:22     3:14     2:04     1:57     0:56     4:02     3:48                                                       
     4 Clara Gustavsson                            23:47     1:13     5:20     8:16    10:27    11:48    13:09    19:27    23:47                                                       
       Hultsfreds OK                                         1:13     4:07     2:56     2:11     1:21     1:21     6:18     4:20                                                       
     5 Emma Erlandsson                             25:37     0:44     3:15     6:38     9:30    11:51    14:09    20:42    25:37                                                       
       SOK Viljan                                            0:44     2:31     3:23     2:52     2:21     2:18     6:33     4:55                                                       
     6 Jessica Nytröm par                          48:46     1:02     6:58    14:06    17:48    21:03    23:44    31:09    48:46                                                       
       Målilla OK                                            1:02     5:56     7:08     3:42     3:15     2:41     7:25    17:37                                                       
     7 Alma Andersson par                          48:48     0:58     6:51    14:01    17:45    21:05    23:48    31:04    48:48                                                       
       Målilla OK                                            0:58     5:53     7:10     3:44     3:20     2:43     7:16    17:44                                                       



INSKOLNING  (13)           2160 m                                             
                                                            1(41)    2(47)    3(46)    4(45)    5(44)    6(43)    7(42)        M                                                       

     1 Albin Will                                  23:03     2:07     6:39     8:45    10:20    13:40    18:05    20:53    23:03                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           2:07     4:32     2:06     1:35     3:20     4:25     2:48     2:10                                                       
     2 Erik Örnros                                 24:27     2:29     8:23     9:47    11:58    15:10    19:54    22:19    24:27                                                       
       Hultsfreds OK                                         2:29     5:54     1:24     2:11     3:12     4:44     2:25     2:08                                                       
     3 Ida Pettersson                              24:45     1:38     6:01     7:44     9:29    13:11    18:07    21:44    24:45                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           1:38     4:23     1:43     1:45     3:42     4:56     3:37     3:01                                                       
     4 Ella Nylander                               25:35     2:09     6:56     8:46    10:45    13:59    19:31    22:13    25:35                                                       
       Hultsfreds OK                                         2:09     4:47     1:50     1:59     3:14     5:32     2:42     3:22                                                       
     5 Emma Fahleryd                               28:13     2:02     7:38     9:39    11:23    14:59    20:50    24:45    28:13                                                       
       Hultsfreds OK                                         2:02     5:36     2:01     1:44     3:36     5:51     3:55     3:28                                                       
     6 Oskar Karlsson                              31:33     2:00    10:53    13:10    16:02    19:40    25:02    28:31    31:33                                                       
       Målilla OK                                            2:00     8:53     2:17     2:52     3:38     5:22     3:29     3:02                                                       
     7 Emil Karlsson                               31:58     2:24    11:19    13:45    16:29    20:03    25:22    28:57    31:58                                                       
       Målilla OK                                            2:24     8:55     2:26     2:44     3:34     5:19     3:35     3:01                                                       
     8 Anna Hansson                                32:51     2:51     8:43    11:06    13:06    17:12    24:01    29:14    32:51                                                       
       Hultsfreds OK                                         2:51     5:52     2:23     2:00     4:06     6:49     5:13     3:37                                                       
     9 David Lijenrud                              33:14     2:58     9:31    11:56    14:36    17:55    24:22    30:01    33:14                                                       
       Målilla OK                                            2:58     6:33     2:25     2:40     3:19     6:27     5:39     3:13                                                       
    10 Stina Lind                                  44:37     2:51    11:14    14:45    19:44    26:16    35:05    39:56    44:37                                                       
       SOK Viljan                                            2:51     8:23     3:31     4:59     6:32     8:49     4:51     4:41                                                       
    11 Kalle Johansson                             47:24     4:13    13:46    17:10    20:52    26:42    35:06    41:21    47:24                                                       
       Hultsfreds OK                                         4:13     9:33     3:24     3:42     5:50     8:24     6:15     6:03                                                       
    12 Carolin Dahl                                56:18     2:35    11:49    15:03    19:24    28:09    40:07    48:57    56:18                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           2:35     9:14     3:14     4:21     8:45    11:58     8:50     7:21                                                       
    13 Malin Gustavsson                            56:26     2:31    11:48    15:03    18:53    27:58    39:58    49:25    56:26                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           2:31     9:17     3:15     3:50     9:05    12:00     9:27     7:01                                                       



Bana A  (6)                5230 m                                             
                                                            1(40)    2(38)    3(39)    4(53)    5(48)    6(37)    7(36)    8(34)    9(33)   10(32)   11(31)        M                   

     1 Mats Erik Malmberg                          45:59     3:43     9:31    11:13    14:45    19:51    23:22    27:00    30:12    37:09    41:31    43:59    45:59                   
       Vimmerby OK                                           3:43     5:48     1:42     3:32     5:06     3:31     3:38     3:12     6:57     4:22     2:28     2:00                   
     2 Åke Arvidsson                               46:23     3:37     9:07    10:29    15:01    20:45    24:25    28:56    32:36    37:08    41:23    44:16    46:23                   
       Hultsfreds OK                                         3:37     5:30     1:22     4:32     5:44     3:40     4:31     3:40     4:32     4:15     2:53     2:07                   
     3 Jerker Gustavsson                           51:15     3:55    10:50    12:15    16:27    21:52    25:46    30:19    35:44    41:51    46:03    48:54    51:15                   
       Vimmerby OK                                           3:55     6:55     1:25     4:12     5:25     3:54     4:33     5:25     6:07     4:12     2:51     2:21                   
     4 Håkan Andersson                           1:00:37     5:12    13:26    15:43    19:45    26:07    31:02    35:44    40:42    46:47    54:02    57:52  1:00:37                   
       Vimmerby OK                                           5:12     8:14     2:17     4:02     6:22     4:55     4:42     4:58     6:05     7:15     3:50     2:45                   
     5 Kenneth Antonsson                         1:07:26     5:03    13:09    18:07    23:01    30:18    35:43    40:53    46:17    54:16  1:00:19  1:04:54  1:07:26                   
       Vimmerby OK                                           5:03     8:06     4:58     4:54     7:17     5:25     5:10     5:24     7:59     6:03     4:35     2:32                   
     6 Ann-Sofie Svensson                        1:32:31     5:43    27:40    31:00    37:00    45:54    51:22    57:38  1:07:00  1:16:38  1:23:54  1:29:16  1:32:31                   
       Hultsfreds OK                                         5:43    21:57     3:20     6:00     8:54     5:28     6:16     9:22     9:38     7:16     5:22     3:15                   



Bana B  (9)                3110 m                                             
                                                            1(40)    2(48)    3(35)    4(34)    5(33)    6(32)    7(31)        M                                                       

     1 Johan Billing                               27:46     3:48     8:59    10:43    13:42    18:28    22:58    25:47    27:46                                                       
       Målilla OK                                            3:48     5:11     1:44     2:59     4:46     4:30     2:49     1:59                                                       
     2 Allan Håkansson                             36:30     5:14    11:51    14:30    17:57    23:47    29:19    34:02    36:30                                                       
       SOK Viljan                                            5:14     6:37     2:39     3:27     5:50     5:32     4:43     2:28                                                       
     3 Pelle Skullman                              37:48     5:31    11:08    13:54    17:49    26:22    32:02    35:26    37:48                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           5:31     5:37     2:46     3:55     8:33     5:40     3:24     2:22                                                       
     4 Agneta Olivestam                            39:56     4:39    16:07    18:11    23:19    29:30    34:01    37:08    39:56                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           4:39    11:28     2:04     5:08     6:11     4:31     3:07     2:48                                                       
     5 Karina Svensson                             42:08     4:43    12:05    15:31    20:01    29:23    35:01    39:14    42:08                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           4:43     7:22     3:26     4:30     9:22     5:38     4:13     2:54                                                       
     6 Marie Svalbring                             50:47     5:58    15:41    18:36    23:58    33:17    40:12    47:08    50:47                                                       
       Målilla OK                                            5:58     9:43     2:55     5:22     9:19     6:55     6:56     3:39                                                       
     7 Bengt-Åke Borgemo                           57:07     6:27    14:22    17:30    23:19    34:25    42:22    52:26    57:07                                                       
       SOK Viljan                                            6:27     7:55     3:08     5:49    11:06     7:57    10:04     4:41                                                       
     8 Arne Edgren                               1:07:02     8:17    18:22    23:24    30:04    43:35    54:19  1:01:11  1:07:02                                                       
       SOK Viljan                                            8:17    10:05     5:02     6:40    13:31    10:44     6:52     5:51                                                       

       Kristina Andersson                       Ej godk.     5:53    13:47    18:04    26:09    32:23    -----    -----  1:21:18                                                       
       Vimmerby OK                                           5:53     7:54     4:17     8:05     6:14                      48:55                                                       



Bana C  (6)                2700 m                                             
                                                            1(51)    2(50)    3(49)    4(46)    5(47)    6(44)    7(43)    8(42)        M                                              

     1 Carola Billling                             22:18     3:04     5:31     8:23    11:32    12:24    15:55    19:02    20:43    22:18                                              
       Hultsfreds OK                                         3:04     2:27     2:52     3:09     0:52     3:31     3:07     1:41     1:35                                              
     2 Niklas Nilsson                              25:18     3:20     8:58    11:45    13:16    14:40    18:20    21:46    23:41    25:18                                              
       SOK Viljan                                            3:20     5:38     2:47     1:31     1:24     3:40     3:26     1:55     1:37                                              
     3 Anne Lie Nylander                           29:44     3:16    10:56    14:41    16:24    17:35    22:42    25:58    27:58    29:44                                              
       Hultsfreds OK                                         3:16     7:40     3:45     1:43     1:11     5:07     3:16     2:00     1:46                                              
     3 Malin Örnros                                29:44     3:13    10:51    14:39    16:26    17:37    22:44    26:00    28:01    29:44                                              
       Hultsfreds OK                                         3:13     7:38     3:48     1:47     1:11     5:07     3:16     2:01     1:43                                              
     5 Ulrika Segerlund                            31:51     4:33     9:59    13:46    17:00    18:22    24:02    27:39    29:40    31:51                                              
       SOK Viljan                                            4:33     5:26     3:47     3:14     1:22     5:40     3:37     2:01     2:11                                              
     6 Annette Brååheden                           32:25     3:38    11:51    16:24    18:16    19:25    25:17    28:43    30:37    32:25                                              
       Målilla OK                                            3:38     8:13     4:33     1:52     1:09     5:52     3:26     1:54     1:48