Resultat – Trän20200423

2020-04-23
GUL (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Vilgot Tyrberg Klubblös 14:55
  2:19 (2:19) 3:58 (6:17) 1:15 (7:32) 3:49 (11:21) 2:07 (13:28) 0:35 (14:03)
  0:48 (14:51) – (14:42) 0:13 (14:55)
2. Elisabet Mikkelsen Klubblös 18:52 +3:57
  2:39 (2:39) 3:34 (6:13) 2:58 (9:11) 3:58 (13:09) 3:07 (16:16) 1:04 (17:20)
  1:10 (18:30) 0:07 (18:37) 0:15 (18:52)
3. Madelene Erlandsson Klubblös 21:07 +6:12
  3:25 (3:25) 4:13 (7:38) 2:11 (9:49) 4:53 (14:42) 3:13 (17:55) 1:16 (19:11)
  1:18 (20:29) 0:18 (20:47) 0:20 (21:07)
4. Göran Svensson Klubblös 1:04:34 +49:39
  26:57 (26:57) 8:07 (35:04) 6:13 (41:17) 8:53 (50:10) 7:18 (57:28) 2:43 (1:00:11)
  2:04 (1:02:15) 1:27 (1:03:42) 0:52 (1:04:34)
  Agneta Karlsson Klubblös Felst.
  – (–) – (0:55) – (0:19) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (1:02) – (0:23) – (–)
KORT/ORANGE (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Olle Erlandsson Klubblös 21:10
  1:13 (1:13) 3:26 (4:39) 3:02 (7:41) 3:33 (11:14) 1:48 (13:02) 2:32 (15:34)
  4:44 (20:18) 0:42 (21:00) – (20:55) 0:15 (21:10)
2. Anna Hansson Klubblös 30:18 +9:08
  1:46 (1:46) 4:43 (6:29) 3:59 (10:28) 4:50 (15:18) 3:38 (18:56) 4:03 (22:59)
  5:55 (28:54) 0:56 (29:50) 0:13 (30:03) 0:15 (30:18)
3. Marie Mikkelsen Klubblös 30:19 +9:09
  1:45 (1:45) 4:46 (6:31) 3:55 (10:26) 4:54 (15:20) 3:35 (18:55) 4:10 (23:05)
  5:49 (28:54) 0:55 (29:49) 0:16 (30:05) 0:14 (30:19)
4. Karolina Karlsson Klubblös 35:23 +14:13
  1:51 (1:51) 4:41 (6:32) 4:47 (11:19) 6:37 (17:56) 3:55 (21:51) 4:24 (26:15)
  7:26 (33:41) 1:00 (34:41) 0:19 (35:00) 0:23 (35:23)
MELLAN (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Emil Kreutner Klubblös 33:56
  2:29 (2:29) 5:31 (8:00) 5:23 (13:23) 2:57 (16:20) 2:59 (19:19) 4:57 (24:16)
  3:21 (27:37) 2:13 (29:50) 4:00 (33:50) – (33:42) 0:14 (33:56)
2. Johan Eveborn Klubblös 35:02 +1:06
  2:45 (2:45) 6:05 (8:50) 5:42 (14:32) 2:30 (17:02) 4:50 (21:52) 4:16 (26:08)
  2:56 (29:04) 1:38 (30:42) 4:12 (34:54) – (34:48) 0:14 (35:02)
3. Tuva Lövdal Klubblös 36:49 +2:53
  2:35 (2:35) 6:38 (9:13) 5:30 (14:43) 3:22 (18:05) 3:37 (21:42) 4:45 (26:27)
  3:30 (29:57) 1:59 (31:56) 4:38 (36:34) – (36:31) 0:18 (36:49)
4. Åsa Bergfors Klubblös 38:29 +4:33
  2:49 (2:49) 6:17 (9:06) 5:39 (14:45) 3:29 (18:14) 5:14 (23:28) 4:29 (27:57)
  3:09 (31:06) 2:13 (33:19) 4:39 (37:58) 0:09 (38:07) 0:22 (38:29)
5. Lars Kreutner Klubblös 40:35 +6:39
  2:40 (2:40) 6:25 (9:05) 7:24 (16:29) 3:15 (19:44) 3:38 (23:22) 6:33 (29:55)
  3:50 (33:45) 2:03 (35:48) 4:28 (40:16) – (40:13) 0:22 (40:35)
6. Alfred Tyrberg Klubblös 40:54 +6:58
  2:23 (2:23) 7:48 (10:11) 5:41 (15:52) 6:55 (22:47) 3:07 (25:54) 5:12 (31:06)
  4:00 (35:06) 2:05 (37:11) 3:33 (40:44) – (40:37) 0:17 (40:54)
7. Emma Rindstig Klubblös 41:07 +7:11
  2:36 (2:36) 6:51 (9:27) 8:26 (17:53) 3:13 (21:06) 3:23 (24:29) 5:09 (29:38)
  4:01 (33:39) 2:52 (36:31) 4:28 (40:59) – (40:50) 0:17 (41:07)
8. Arne Erlandsson Klubblös 47:14 +13:18
  2:56 (2:56) 5:49 (8:45) 12:14 (20:59) 3:20 (24:19) 6:20 (30:39) 5:22 (36:01)
  3:53 (39:54) 1:59 (41:53) 5:04 (46:57) – (46:53) 0:21 (47:14)
9. Tomas Petersson Klubblös 55:45 +21:49
  2:58 (2:58) 6:54 (9:52) 6:21 (16:13) 4:53 (21:06) 9:33 (30:39) 9:22 (40:01)
  6:05 (46:06) 3:21 (49:27) 5:43 (55:10) 0:09 (55:19) 0:26 (55:45)
10. Roland Nilsson Klubblös 1:00:26 +26:30
  3:22 (3:22) 8:53 (12:15) 8:16 (20:31) 5:26 (25:57) 8:01 (33:58) 8:20 (42:18)
  6:30 (48:48) 3:59 (52:47) 6:55 (59:42) 0:21 (1:00:03) 0:23 (1:00:26)
LÅNGA (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Johan Hansson Klubblös 45:01
  5:39 (5:39) 5:55 (11:34) 6:19 (17:53) 2:57 (20:50) 6:20 (27:10) 3:11 (30:21)
  2:52 (33:13) 3:35 (36:48) 2:51 (39:39) 1:31 (41:10) 3:49 (44:59) – (44:49)
  0:12 (45:01)
2. Elin Rindstig Klubblös 46:44 +1:43
  7:21 (7:21) 6:45 (14:06) 4:47 (18:53) 3:35 (22:28) 5:36 (28:04) 3:06 (31:10)
  3:18 (34:28) 3:13 (37:41) 3:30 (41:11) 1:50 (43:01) 3:36 (46:37) – (46:28)
  0:16 (46:44)
3. Magnus Tyrberg Klubblös 51:05 +6:04
  5:55 (5:55) 11:29 (17:24) 4:40 (22:04) 3:45 (25:49) 6:30 (32:19) 2:54 (35:13)
  2:50 (38:03) 3:34 (41:37) 3:04 (44:41) 1:32 (46:13) 4:45 (50:58) – (50:50)
  0:15 (51:05)
4. Vendela Sturek Klubblös 55:24 +10:23
  8:05 (8:05) 7:06 (15:11) 6:11 (21:22) 3:37 (24:59) 9:28 (34:27) 3:56 (38:23)
  3:41 (42:04) 4:14 (46:18) 3:22 (49:40) 1:54 (51:34) 3:46 (55:20) – (55:11)
  0:13 (55:24)
LÄNGRE (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Tord Hultberg Klubblös 49:39
  5:02 (5:02) 6:09 (11:11) 10:09 (21:20) 6:42 (28:02) 2:39 (30:41) 3:01 (33:42)
  5:39 (39:21) 0:57 (40:18) 3:22 (43:40) 3:17 (46:57) 2:34 (49:31) – (49:23)
  0:16 (49:39)
2. Gustav Eveborn Klubblös 57:13 +7:34
  5:10 (5:10) 6:11 (11:21) 10:40 (22:01) 7:24 (29:25) 3:04 (32:29) 3:17 (35:46)
  5:36 (41:22) 1:16 (42:38) 4:12 (46:50) 2:48 (49:38) 7:29 (57:07) – (56:58)
  0:15 (57:13)
UTMANINGEN (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Benjamin Sturek Klubblös 57:59
  5:15 (5:15) 5:48 (11:03) 1:08:24 (1:19:27) – (20:49) 1:08:14 (1:29:03) – (46:23)
  2:36 (48:59) 5:54 (54:53) 3:07 (58:00) – (57:44) 0:15 (57:59)
2. Pontus Erlandsson Klubblös 58:34 +0:35
  4:57 (4:57) 5:37 (10:34) 1:08:08 (1:18:42) – (20:44) 1:08:00 (1:28:44) – (46:39)
  2:32 (49:11) 5:43 (54:54) 3:35 (58:29) – (58:19) 0:15 (58:34)
3. Axel Eveborn Klubblös 59:44 +1:45
  5:08 (5:08) 5:46 (10:54) 1:07:40 (1:18:34) – (20:32) 1:08:08 (1:28:40) – (46:47)
  2:47 (49:34) 6:20 (55:54) 3:46 (59:40) – (59:30) 0:14 (59:44)
4. Teo Lövdal Klubblös 1:04:52 +6:53
  5:03 (5:03) 5:44 (10:47) 1:08:33 (1:19:20) – (20:35) 1:08:36 (1:29:11) – (53:12)
  2:27 (55:39) 6:05 (1:01:44) 3:05 (1:04:49) – (1:04:39) 0:13 (1:04:52)
5. Bo Söderqvist Klubblös 1:11:07 +13:08
  7:20 (7:20) 6:22 (13:42) 1:09:06 (1:22:48) – (23:59) 1:10:28 (1:34:27) – (55:15)
  3:27 (58:42) 7:53 (1:06:35) 4:13 (1:10:48) 0:01 (1:10:49) 0:18 (1:11:07)
  Erik Lennartsson Klubblös Felst.
  5:00 (5:00) 5:15 (10:15) 1:07:32 (1:17:47) – (18:34) 1:09:19 (1:27:53) – (43:00)
  2:14 (45:14) 5:34 (50:48) 3:04 (53:52) – (–) – (53:38)

Skapad av MeOS 3.3.526 (Beta 1): 2020-04-23 21:08:20