140528 Ungdomsserien Sprint

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Systems www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2014-05-28 19:21:10



D10      Bana 1400 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-51 2-49 3-58 4-59 5-55 6-46 7-53 8-31 9-38 10-37 11-42 12-34 13-57 14-41 M-2
 
1 Emma Rindstig 11.36 06:12:04 0.30 1.26 2.31 3.50 4.14 4.46 5.27 6.31 7.21 8.24 9.06 9.45 10.14 11.21 11.36
SOK Viljan 0.30 0.56 1.05 1.19 0.24 0.32 0.41 1.04 0.50 1.03 0.42 0.39 0.29 1.07 0.15
 
2 Klara Hultberg 13.32 06:04:52 0.21 2.01 2.35 4.08 4.48 5.27 6.07 7.36 8.40 9.52 10.31 11.16 12.06 13.17 13.32
SOK Viljan 0.21 1.40 0.34 1.33 0.40 0.39 0.40 1.29 1.04 1.12 0.39 0.45 0.50 1.11 0.15
 
3 Alice Gunnarsson Mhj 14.47 06:08:01 0.26 1.23 2.06 3.45 4.55 5.51 6.29 7.49 9.01 10.24 11.31 12.02 12.44 14.11 14.47
SOK Viljan 0.26 0.57 0.43 1.39 1.10 0.56 0.38 1.20 1.12 1.23 1.07 0.31 0.42 1.27 0.36
 
4 Vendela Sturek 18.01 06:09:11 0.21 2.29 3.09 5.13 5.45 9.37 10.03 11.40 13.44 15.23 15.52 16.16 16.45 17.47 18.01
SOK Viljan 0.21 2.08 0.40 2.04 0.32 3.52 0.26 1.37 2.04 1.39 0.29 0.24 0.29 1.02 0.14
 
5 Karin Knutsson Mhj 24.05 06:30:13 0.27 1.44 3.03 5.49 7.28 8.30 9.40 11.42 14.08 17.22 18.48 20.24 21.40 23.37 24.05
Målilla OK 0.27 1.17 1.19 2.46 1.39 1.02 1.10 2.02 2.26 3.14 1.26 1.36 1.16 1.57 0.28
 
EjG Minea Snickars 15.55 0.22 1.17 2.10 3.48 4.27 5.13 6.12 8.00 9.08 11.05 11.53 12.43 14.32 15.55
Vimmerby OK 0.22 0.55 0.53 1.38 0.39 0.46 0.59 1.48 1.08 1.57 0.48 0.50 1.49 1.23
 

D12      Bana 1700 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-33 2-43 3-42 4-59 5-38 6-56 7-34 8-53 9-31 10-46 11-37 12-55 13-47 14-57 15-41 M-2
 
1 Stina Lind 10.49 06:02:28 0.35 0.57 2.22 2.40 3.36 4.17 5.11 5.32 6.22 6.46 7.47 8.15 9.04 9.34 10.33 10.49
SOK Viljan 0.35 0.22 1.25 0.18 0.56 0.41 0.54 0.21 0.50 0.24 1.01 0.28 0.49 0.30 0.59 0.16
 
2 Elin Johansson 12.00 06:04:37 0.44 1.11 2.44 3.07 4.04 4.45 5.47 6.15 7.06 7.31 8.28 9.07 10.00 10.37 11.41 12.00
SOK Viljan 0.44 0.27 1.33 0.23 0.57 0.41 1.02 0.28 0.51 0.25 0.57 0.39 0.53 0.37 1.04 0.19
 
3 Klara Wärnsberg 15.10 06:45:18 0.46 1.20 4.16 4.40 5.53 7.13 8.19 8.37 9.45 10.10 11.15 11.45 13.29 14.00 14.57 15.10
Målilla OK 0.46 0.34 2.56 0.24 1.13 1.20 1.06 0.18 1.08 0.25 1.05 0.30 1.44 0.31 0.57 0.13
 
4 Linnea Borg 15.35 06:05:32 0.49 1.23 3.58 4.30 5.46 6.38 7.57 8.16 9.18 10.00 11.04 11.40 13.17 13.57 15.21 15.35
SOK Viljan 0.49 0.34 2.35 0.32 1.16 0.52 1.19 0.19 1.02 0.42 1.04 0.36 1.37 0.40 1.24 0.14
 
5 Amelia Rosenlund 16.15 06:42:03 0.43 1.30 3.43 5.12 7.01 8.15 9.46 10.04 10.57 11.28 12.44 13.08 14.18 14.51 16.01 16.15
Målilla Ok 0.43 0.47 2.13 1.29 1.49 1.14 1.31 0.18 0.53 0.31 1.16 0.24 1.10 0.33 1.10 0.14
 
6 Ebba Petersson 23.15 06:38:42 0.48 1.26 3.38 5.33 13.00 13.56 15.21 15.57 16.57 17.32 18.39 20.10 21.16 21.57 22.59 23.15
Målilla OK 0.48 0.38 2.12 1.55 7.27 0.56 1.25 0.36 1.00 0.35 1.07 1.31 1.06 0.41 1.02 0.16
 
EjG Elin Rindstig 9.12 0.34 0.54 2.20 2.38 3.10 4.03 4.21 5.06 5.30 6.24 6.43 7.32 7.56 8.58 9.12
SOK Viljan 0.34 0.20 1.26 0.18 0.32 0.53 0.18 0.45 0.24 0.54 0.19 0.49 0.24 1.02 0.14
 

D14      Bana 1900 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-49 2-52 3-35 4-34 5-55 6-37 7-53 8-54 9-48 10-33 11-38 12-59 13-42 14-39 15-40 16-41 M-2
 
1 Elisabeth Mikkelsen 16.15 05:46:58 1.09 2.35 3.43 5.40 6.16 6.53 7.43 8.38 9.28 9.48 11.39 12.09 12.48 13.22 15.12 16.00 16.15
SOK Viljan 1.09 1.26 1.08 1.57 0.36 0.37 0.50 0.55 0.50 0.20 1.51 0.30 0.39 0.34 1.50 0.48 0.15
 

D16      Bana 2500 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-32 2-48 3-44 4-51 5-52 6-35 7-36 8-46 9-31 10-53 11-54 12-33 13-38 14-34 15-45 16-59 17-42 18-47 19-40 20-41
M-2
 
1 Emma Erlandsson 19.18 05:55:28 0.32 1.11 1.52 3.30 5.31 6.12 7.31 8.21 9.08 9.15 10.04 10.44 12.55 13.47 14.39 15.52 16.34 17.13 18.27 19.03
SOK Viljan 0.32 0.39 0.41 1.38 2.01 0.41 1.19 0.50 0.47 0.07 0.49 0.40 2.11 0.52 0.52 1.13 0.42 0.39 1.14 0.36
19.18
0.15
 

H10      Bana 1400 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-51 2-49 3-58 4-59 5-55 6-46 7-53 8-31 9-38 10-37 11-42 12-34 13-57 14-41 M-2
 
1 Theo Lövdahl 10.04 06:10:09 0.21 1.03 1.31 2.26 2.52 3.25 3.50 4.52 5.50 6.34 8.11 8.31 8.51 9.49 10.04
SOK Viljan 0.21 0.42 0.28 0.55 0.26 0.33 0.25 1.02 0.58 0.44 1.37 0.20 0.20 0.58 0.15
 
2 Gustav Eveborn 10.57 06:19:00 0.22 1.31 2.02 3.05 3.40 4.14 4.38 5.31 6.47 8.00 8.36 9.16 9.42 10.43 10.57
SOK Viljan 0.22 1.09 0.31 1.03 0.35 0.34 0.24 0.53 1.16 1.13 0.36 0.40 0.26 1.01 0.14
 
3 Kalle Johansson 12.36 06:24:15 0.21 1.11 1.45 3.11 3.49 4.46 5.16 6.25 7.45 9.19 10.00 10.40 11.01 12.20 12.36
Hultsfreds OK 0.21 0.50 0.34 1.26 0.38 0.57 0.30 1.09 1.20 1.34 0.41 0.40 0.21 1.19 0.16
 
4 Victor Jonsson 15.14 06:05:02 0.22 1.45 2.40 3.56 4.36 5.35 6.12 7.29 8.39 10.28 11.15 12.29 13.23 15.00 15.14
SOK Viljan 0.22 1.23 0.55 1.16 0.40 0.59 0.37 1.17 1.10 1.49 0.47 1.14 0.54 1.37 0.14
 
5 Linus Hansson Mhj. 15.27 05:57:58 0.23 1.22 2.43 4.16 5.12 6.09 6.58 8.17 9.42 11.35 12.38 13.25 13.58 15.09 15.27
SOK Viljan 0.23 0.59 1.21 1.33 0.56 0.57 0.49 1.19 1.25 1.53 1.03 0.47 0.33 1.11 0.18
 
6 Lukas Bergfors 19.30 06:10:57 0.22 2.05 3.07 5.44 7.24 8.36 9.25 11.00 12.57 14.39 15.33 16.31 17.13 19.09 19.30
SOK Viljan 0.22 1.43 1.02 2.37 1.40 1.12 0.49 1.35 1.57 1.42 0.54 0.58 0.42 1.56 0.21
 
7 Alfred Gabrielsson 21.31 06:10:43 0.31 2.34 3.23 5.44 7.39 9.23 10.04 11.45 13.14 15.28 16.34 17.29 18.10 21.11 21.31
SOK Viljan 0.31 2.03 0.49 2.21 1.55 1.44 0.41 1.41 1.29 2.14 1.06 0.55 0.41 3.01 0.20
 
8 Emil Kreutner 23.48 06:05:06 0.24 1.37 2.25 5.08 5.50 6.52 7.32 8.45 11.38 16.07 17.33 18.21 22.26 23.32 23.48
SOK Viljan 0.24 1.13 0.48 2.43 0.42 1.02 0.40 1.13 2.53 4.29 1.26 0.48 4.05 1.06 0.16
 
9 Casper Svensson 27.33 06:08:11 1.11 3.34 5.04 7.49 10.06 11.29 12.44 15.27 19.11 21.47 23.48 24.36 25.39 27.11 27.33
SOK Viljan 1.11 2.23 1.30 2.45 2.17 1.23 1.15 2.43 3.44 2.36 2.01 0.48 1.03 1.32 0.22
 
10 Gottfrid Gustavsson 32.35 06:08:28 0.42 4.31 5.22 11.58 12.50 15.52 16.33 19.32 22.10 26.44 28.15 29.16 30.16 32.07 32.35
SOK Viljan 0.42 3.49 0.51 6.36 0.52 3.02 0.41 2.59 2.38 4.34 1.31 1.01 1.00 1.51 0.28
 
EjG Viggo Petersson 0.00
SOK Viljan
 

H12      Bana 1700 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-33 2-43 3-42 4-59 5-38 6-56 7-34 8-53 9-31 10-46 11-37 12-55 13-47 14-57 15-41 M-2
 
1 Oskar Karlsson 11.21 06:30:55 0.36 1.02 2.41 3.03 3.56 4.43 5.47 6.11 7.02 7.29 8.28 8.53 9.45 10.12 11.05 11.21
Målilla OK 0.36 0.26 1.39 0.22 0.53 0.47 1.04 0.24 0.51 0.27 0.59 0.25 0.52 0.27 0.53 0.16
 
2 Axel Eveborn 11.57 06:14:48 0.42 1.09 2.46 3.09 4.36 5.39 6.32 6.51 7.38 8.03 8.58 9.24 10.17 10.44 11.45 11.57
SOK Viljan 0.42 0.27 1.37 0.23 1.27 1.03 0.53 0.19 0.47 0.25 0.55 0.26 0.53 0.27 1.01 0.12
 
3 Olle Erlandsson 12.12 06:03:36 0.44 1.18 3.00 3.19 4.15 4.57 6.00 6.25 7.14 7.42 8.41 9.15 10.14 10.49 11.50 12.12
Viljan 0.44 0.34 1.42 0.19 0.56 0.42 1.03 0.25 0.49 0.28 0.59 0.34 0.59 0.35 1.01 0.22
 
4 Hugo Rosenlund 13.33 06:48:09 0.46 1.18 3.08 3.39 4.51 5.39 6.47 7.13 8.02 8.33 9.34 10.33 11.44 12.17 13.19 13.33
Målilla OK 0.46 0.32 1.50 0.31 1.12 0.48 1.08 0.26 0.49 0.31 1.01 0.59 1.11 0.33 1.02 0.14
 
5 Johan Hansson 14.23 06:10:32 0.49 1.23 3.15 3.43 6.18 7.03 8.12 8.35 9.25 9.54 10.55 11.23 12.30 13.07 14.09 14.23
SOK Viljan 0.49 0.34 1.52 0.28 2.35 0.45 1.09 0.23 0.50 0.29 1.01 0.28 1.07 0.37 1.02 0.14
 
6 Oskar Snickars 14.26 05:55:51 0.51 1.21 3.21 3.42 4.53 5.53 6.50 7.18 8.16 8.40 9.40 10.06 11.23 12.55 14.07 14.26
Vimmerby OK 0.51 0.30 2.00 0.21 1.11 1.00 0.57 0.28 0.58 0.24 1.00 0.26 1.17 1.32 1.12 0.19
 
7 Gustav Åberg 20.25 05:50:13 1.05 1.51 4.33 5.57 7.24 9.09 10.46 11.35 13.11 14.09 15.23 15.54 17.44 18.56 20.00 20.25
SOK Viljan 1.05 0.46 2.42 1.24 1.27 1.45 1.37 0.49 1.36 0.58 1.14 0.31 1.50 1.12 1.04 0.25
 
8 Pelle Johansson 41.25 06:25:11 0.53 1.54 4.46 5.16 12.13 16.13 17.51 23.33 30.45 31.56 33.57 36.02 37.57 39.18 41.00 41.25
Hultsfreds OK 0.53 1.01 2.52 0.30 6.57 4.00 1.38 5.42 7.12 1.11 2.01 2.05 1.55 1.21 1.42 0.25
 

H14      Bana 1900 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-49 2-52 3-35 4-34 5-55 6-37 7-53 8-54 9-48 10-33 11-38 12-59 13-42 14-39 15-40 16-41 M-2
 
1 Jonathan Petersson 12.53 06:08:38 0.42 1.42 2.16 3.29 3.55 4.31 5.26 6.10 7.02 7.18 9.19 9.44 10.27 11.03 12.07 12.39 12.53
SOK Viljan 0.42 1.00 0.34 1.13 0.26 0.36 0.55 0.44 0.52 0.16 2.01 0.25 0.43 0.36 1.04 0.32 0.14
 
2 Isak Hulberg 13.18 05:48:55 0.47 1.55 2.34 3.50 4.13 4.50 5.43 6.30 7.21 7.39 9.36 10.01 10.44 11.22 12.29 13.04 13.18
SOK Viljan 0.47 1.08 0.39 1.16 0.23 0.37 0.53 0.47 0.51 0.18 1.57 0.25 0.43 0.38 1.07 0.35 0.14
 
EjG Isac Jonsson 38.04 8.13 10.22 13.36 14.41 21.56 25.24 26.17 30.29 31.31 32.36 36.50 37.44 38.04
SOK Viljan 8.13 2.09 3.14 1.05 7.15 3.28 0.53 4.12 1.02 1.05 4.14 0.54 0.20
 

H16      Bana 2500 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-32 2-48 3-44 4-51 5-52 6-35 7-36 8-46 9-31 10-53 11-54 12-33 13-38 14-34 15-45 16-59 17-42 18-47 19-40 20-41
M-2
 
1 Benjamin Sturek 13.40 06:12:48 0.27 0.56 1.05 2.21 3.37 4.07 5.16 5.48 6.22 6.24 6.56 7.33 9.11 9.40 10.21 11.12 11.43 12.11 13.05 13.29
SOK Viljan 0.27 0.29 0.09 1.16 1.16 0.30 1.09 0.32 0.34 0.02 0.32 0.37 1.38 0.29 0.41 0.51 0.31 0.28 0.54 0.24
13.40
0.11
 
2 Pontus Erlandsson 14.36 06:04:45 0.28 1.01 1.12 2.25 3.52 4.22 5.30 6.06 6.45 6.47 7.29 8.04 9.43 10.11 10.50 11.49 12.32 12.59 13.53 14.22
SOK Viljan 0.28 0.33 0.11 1.13 1.27 0.30 1.08 0.36 0.39 0.02 0.42 0.35 1.39 0.28 0.39 0.59 0.43 0.27 0.54 0.29
14.36
0.14
 
3 Filip Johansson 19.43 05:53:43 0.38 1.35 2.09 3.55 5.43 6.34 7.57 8.46 9.30 9.36 10.25 11.13 13.10 13.45 14.45 16.05 16.46 17.25 18.43 19.29
SOK Viljan 0.38 0.57 0.34 1.46 1.48 0.51 1.23 0.49 0.44 0.06 0.49 0.48 1.57 0.35 1.00 1.20 0.41 0.39 1.18 0.46
19.43
0.14
 

Ö1      Bana 2500 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-32 2-48 3-44 4-51 5-52 6-35 7-36 8-46 9-31 10-53 11-54 12-33 13-38 14-34 15-45 16-59 17-42 18-47 19-40 20-41
M-2
 
1 Oskar Lind 12.11 06:20:23 0.26 0.58 1.11 2.17 3.22 3.48 4.51 5.20 5.53 6.05 6.18 6.52 8.13 8.36 9.07 9.55 10.23 10.53 11.36 12.01
Eksjö SOK 0.26 0.32 0.13 1.06 1.05 0.26 1.03 0.29 0.33 0.12 0.13 0.34 1.21 0.23 0.31 0.48 0.28 0.30 0.43 0.25
12.11
0.10
 
2 Tord Hultberg 13.40 06:36:30 0.27 1.03 1.10 2.22 3.34 3.59 5.08 5.45 6.18 6.21 6.53 7.31 9.05 9.33 10.12 11.04 11.38 12.05 12.57 13.27
SOK Viljan 0.27 0.36 0.07 1.12 1.12 0.25 1.09 0.37 0.33 0.03 0.32 0.38 1.34 0.28 0.39 0.52 0.34 0.27 0.52 0.30
13.40
0.13
 
3 Daniel Axelsson 14.37 06:57:47 0.30 0.58 1.04 2.17 3.39 4.06 5.25 6.01 6.37 6.39 7.02 7.38 9.19 9.49 10.32 11.28 12.06 12.49 13.45 14.25
Målilla OK 0.30 0.28 0.06 1.13 1.22 0.27 1.19 0.36 0.36 0.02 0.23 0.36 1.41 0.30 0.43 0.56 0.38 0.43 0.56 0.40
14.37
0.12
 
4 Gunnar Karlsson 15.54 06:42:47 0.31 1.08 1.34 2.51 4.22 4.57 6.11 7.00 7.39 7.44 8.25 9.06 10.47 11.18 12.04 13.05 13.40 14.12 15.12 15.41
Målilla Ok 0.31 0.37 0.26 1.17 1.31 0.35 1.14 0.49 0.39 0.05 0.41 0.41 1.41 0.31 0.46 1.01 0.35 0.32 1.00 0.29
15.54
0.13
 
5 Magnus Petersson 16.45 06:08:58 0.30 1.22 1.34 2.47 4.28 5.00 6.12 6.46 7.30 7.35 8.18 8.58 10.45 11.22 12.20 13.20 13.59 14.43 15.55 16.24
SOK Viljan 0.30 0.52 0.12 1.13 1.41 0.32 1.12 0.34 0.44 0.05 0.43 0.40 1.47 0.37 0.58 1.00 0.39 0.44 1.12 0.29
16.45
0.21
 
6 Linus Karlsson 17.05 06:29:59 0.32 1.21 1.35 2.57 4.25 5.34 6.50 7.45 8.25 8.28 8.56 9.38 11.30 12.01 12.50 14.02 14.37 15.08 16.12 16.49
Målilla OK 0.32 0.49 0.14 1.22 1.28 1.09 1.16 0.55 0.40 0.03 0.28 0.42 1.52 0.31 0.49 1.12 0.35 0.31 1.04 0.37
17.05
0.16
 
7 Peter Rosenlund 25.00 06:28:45 0.39 1.35 1.56 3.37 5.50 6.40 8.25 11.19 12.20 12.29 13.36 14.31 17.00 17.43 19.35 21.20 22.01 22.44 24.08 24.46
Målilla OK 0.39 0.56 0.21 1.41 2.13 0.50 1.45 2.54 1.01 0.09 1.07 0.55 2.29 0.43 1.52 1.45 0.41 0.43 1.24 0.38
25.00
0.14
 
8 Fredrik Karlsson 28.41 06:29:04 0.40 1.37 1.55 3.43 6.03 7.04 9.19 10.46 11.55 12.08 13.22 14.21 17.55 18.47 21.24 23.02 24.10 25.17 27.17 28.06
Målilla OK 0.40 0.57 0.18 1.48 2.20 1.01 2.15 1.27 1.09 0.13 1.14 0.59 3.34 0.52 2.37 1.38 1.08 1.07 2.00 0.49
28.41
0.35
 
9 AnneMarie Robertsson 35.38 05:46:04 0.58 2.25 3.48 6.27 9.55 11.40 14.15 16.04 17.13 17.42 18.46 19.56 23.53 25.10 26.59 29.20 30.28 32.01 34.03 35.06
Målilla OK 0.58 1.27 1.23 2.39 3.28 1.45 2.35 1.49 1.09 0.29 1.04 1.10 3.57 1.17 1.49 2.21 1.08 1.33 2.02 1.03
35.38
0.32
 

Ö2      Bana 1700 m   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-33 2-43 3-42 4-59 5-38 6-56 7-34 8-53 9-31 10-46 11-37 12-55 13-47 14-57 15-41 M-2
 
1 Martina Sturek 15.31 06:11:18 0.52 1.22 3.10 3.32 4.59 6.18 7.44 8.12 9.28 9.51 10.51 12.33 13.44 14.21 15.17 15.31
SOK Viljan 0.52 0.30 1.48 0.22 1.27 1.19 1.26 0.28 1.16 0.23 1.00 1.42 1.11 0.37 0.56 0.14
 
2 Louise Axelsson 18.43 06:30:19 0.46 1.20 3.14 3.51 4.49 5.49 7.22 7.54 9.12 9.54 10.57 11.27 14.37 17.29 18.29 18.43
Målilla OK 0.46 0.34 1.54 0.37 0.58 1.00 1.33 0.32 1.18 0.42 1.03 0.30 3.10 2.52 1.00 0.14
 
3 Anette Wärnsberg 19.50 06:30:18 1.00 1.46 4.07 5.21 6.42 7.45 9.05 10.20 11.24 12.15 13.20 13.54 17.21 18.02 19.28 19.50
Målilla OK 1.00 0.46 2.21 1.14 1.21 1.03 1.20 1.15 1.04 0.51 1.05 0.34 3.27 0.41 1.26 0.22
 
4 Maria Knutsson 20.50 06:30:17 1.08 1.54 4.31 5.16 7.19 8.50 10.13 11.09 13.01 13.44 15.05 15.59 18.11 19.02 20.25 20.50
Målilla OK 1.08 0.46 2.37 0.45 2.03 1.31 1.23 0.56 1.52 0.43 1.21 0.54 2.12 0.51 1.23 0.25