Resultat – Veteran OL 3 aug Oskarshamn

2016-08-03
A Långa (29 / 29) Tid Efter
1. Benjamin Sturek SOK Viljan 29:05
  2:16 (2:16) 2:18 (4:34) 0:38 (5:12) 1:44 (6:56) 3:00 (9:56) 1:12 (11:08)
  3:06 (14:14) 4:44 (18:58) 1:24 (20:22) 3:51 (24:13) 3:53 (28:06) 0:59 (29:05)
2. Ove Lernå Kalmar OK 30:34 +1:29
  2:30 (2:30) 2:40 (5:10) 0:50 (6:00) 2:23 (8:23) 3:06 (11:29) 1:14 (12:43)
  2:53 (15:36) 5:05 (20:41) 1:27 (22:08) 4:16 (26:24) 3:09 (29:33) 1:01 (30:34)
3. Pontus Erlandsson SOK Viljan 30:46 +1:41
  2:21 (2:21) 2:08 (4:29) 1:00 (5:29) 2:14 (7:43) 3:17 (11:00) 1:15 (12:15)
  2:59 (15:14) 4:50 (20:04) 1:30 (21:34) 4:39 (26:13) 3:25 (29:38) 1:08 (30:46)
4. Tobias Borger Kalmar OK 31:22 +2:17
  2:28 (2:28) 2:22 (4:50) 1:01 (5:51) 2:09 (8:00) 3:10 (11:10) 1:16 (12:26)
  3:05 (15:31) 4:59 (20:30) 1:51 (22:21) 3:57 (26:18) 3:44 (30:02) 1:20 (31:22)
5. Malin Annegård Centrum OK 36:18 +7:13
  2:47 (2:47) 3:01 (5:48) 1:24 (7:12) 2:30 (9:42) 4:10 (13:52) 1:33 (15:25)
  2:59 (18:24) 5:37 (24:01) 2:16 (26:17) 4:41 (30:58) 4:04 (35:02) 1:16 (36:18)
6. Viktor Skobe Kalmar OK 36:19 +7:14
  3:04 (3:04) 3:14 (6:18) 0:59 (7:17) 2:26 (9:43) 4:05 (13:48) 1:38 (15:26)
  3:51 (19:17) 5:34 (24:51) 2:11 (27:02) 4:28 (31:30) 3:49 (35:19) 1:00 (36:19)
7. Lennart Kalén SOK Viljan 37:20 +8:15
  3:12 (3:12) 2:52 (6:04) 1:09 (7:13) 2:17 (9:30) 3:33 (13:03) 1:31 (14:34)
  3:11 (17:45) 5:25 (23:10) 3:10 (26:20) 5:08 (31:28) 4:22 (35:50) 1:30 (37:20)
8. Andreas Olesen Hilleröd FF 38:19 +9:14
  3:30 (3:30) 2:49 (6:19) 0:48 (7:07) 2:17 (9:24) 3:44 (13:08) 1:25 (14:33)
  6:41 (21:14) 5:24 (26:38) 1:34 (28:12) 4:28 (32:40) 4:07 (36:47) 1:32 (38:19)
9. Niklas Pettersson SOK Viljan 39:53 +10:48
  3:44 (3:44) 3:16 (7:00) 1:16 (8:16) 2:16 (10:32) 3:16 (13:48) 1:34 (15:22)
  3:15 (18:37) 5:25 (24:02) 2:26 (26:28) 5:08 (31:36) 6:37 (38:13) 1:40 (39:53)
10. Åsa Bergfors SOK Viljan 40:27 +11:22
  3:10 (3:10) 5:12 (8:22) 1:24 (9:46) 2:17 (12:03) 3:46 (15:49) 1:26 (17:15)
  3:16 (20:31) 6:40 (27:11) 2:13 (29:24) 4:58 (34:22) 4:51 (39:13) 1:14 (40:27)
11. Magnus Ihreskog Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb 40:47 +11:42
  3:50 (3:50) 6:05 (9:55) 1:02 (10:57) 3:01 (13:58) 3:29 (17:27) 1:29 (18:56)
  3:24 (22:20) 4:54 (27:14) 2:16 (29:30) 5:25 (34:55) 4:28 (39:23) 1:24 (40:47)
12. David Svenson SOK Viljan 43:09 +14:04
  3:36 (3:36) 3:45 (7:21) 1:24 (8:45) 2:39 (11:24) 4:34 (15:58) 1:52 (17:50)
  4:27 (22:17) 7:05 (29:22) 2:18 (31:40) 5:55 (37:35) 4:30 (42:05) 1:04 (43:09)
13. Stefan Petersson Kalmar OK 45:47 +16:42
  5:01 (5:01) 6:05 (11:06) 4:25 (15:31) 4:04 (19:35) 3:43 (23:18) 1:15 (24:33)
  3:01 (27:34) 4:42 (32:16) 1:40 (33:56) 6:14 (40:10) 4:09 (44:19) 1:28 (45:47)
14. Bertil Kalén SOK Viljan 47:08 +18:03
  3:47 (3:47) 3:29 (7:16) 2:47 (10:03) 2:29 (12:32) 4:25 (16:57) 1:43 (18:40)
  4:08 (22:48) 6:42 (29:30) 2:54 (32:24) 6:39 (39:03) 6:11 (45:14) 1:54 (47:08)
15. Jan Danielsson Kalmar OK 51:04 +21:59
  5:15 (5:15) 5:32 (10:47) 1:41 (12:28) 3:01 (15:29) 5:30 (20:59) 1:58 (22:57)
  5:01 (27:58) 6:46 (34:44) 2:58 (37:42) 6:18 (44:00) 5:33 (49:33) 1:31 (51:04)
16. Anders Buhré Nybro OK 52:25 +23:20
  3:59 (3:59) 6:16 (10:15) 2:33 (12:48) 4:01 (16:49) 4:51 (21:40) 1:58 (23:38)
  4:08 (27:46) 6:41 (34:27) 3:09 (37:36) 7:14 (44:50) 5:07 (49:57) 2:28 (52:25)
17. Bo Salomonson Kalmar OK 52:49 +23:44
  4:16 (4:16) 3:24 (7:40) 2:53 (10:33) 3:39 (14:12) 5:13 (19:25) 2:01 (21:26)
  4:37 (26:03) 8:16 (34:19) 3:21 (37:40) 7:35 (45:15) 5:08 (50:23) 2:26 (52:49)
18. Lars-Åke Åberg Kalmar OK 53:25 +24:20
  4:00 (4:00) 3:54 (7:54) 2:49 (10:43) 2:48 (13:31) 5:31 (19:02) 2:00 (21:02)
  4:30 (25:32) 8:14 (33:46) 3:29 (37:15) 8:15 (45:30) 5:41 (51:11) 2:14 (53:25)
19. Hans Södergren SOK Viljan 53:46 +24:41
  3:46 (3:46) 7:31 (11:17) 2:03 (13:20) 4:14 (17:34) 6:19 (23:53) 1:45 (25:38)
  4:26 (30:04) 6:25 (36:29) 1:53 (38:22) 8:45 (47:07) 4:46 (51:53) 1:53 (53:46)
20. Caroline Liljebjörn Nybro OK 57:41 +28:36
  3:57 (3:57) 4:03 (8:00) 2:17 (10:17) 2:48 (13:05) 12:47 (25:52) 2:09 (28:01)
  4:08 (32:09) 7:15 (39:24) 2:42 (42:06) 7:55 (50:01) 5:49 (55:50) 1:51 (57:41)
21. Jan-Ulf Karlsson Målilla OK 1:05:25 +36:20
  4:43 (4:43) 5:27 (10:10) 3:26 (13:36) 3:22 (16:58) 6:32 (23:30) 2:18 (25:48)
  4:53 (30:41) 9:40 (40:21) 4:43 (45:04) 9:07 (54:11) 7:32 (1:01:43) 3:42 (1:05:25)
22. Kristina Johansson Kalmar OK 1:05:51 +36:46
  3:47 (3:47) 6:22 (10:09) 1:51 (12:00) 5:26 (17:26) 8:24 (25:50) 1:53 (27:43)
  4:32 (32:15) 8:38 (40:53) 3:18 (44:11) 7:42 (51:53) 11:25 (1:03:18) 2:33 (1:05:51)
23. Lars Johansson Ålems OK 1:08:13 +39:08
  4:53 (4:53) 7:59 (12:52) 4:20 (17:12) 3:21 (20:33) 6:31 (27:04) 2:17 (29:21)
  5:38 (34:59) 9:38 (44:37) 3:17 (47:54) 10:54 (58:48) 6:55 (1:05:43) 2:30 (1:08:13)
24. Karl-Evert Annegård SOK Viljan 1:09:35 +40:30
  5:25 (5:25) 6:25 (11:50) 2:24 (14:14) 3:48 (18:02) 5:49 (23:51) 2:09 (26:00)
  9:17 (35:17) 8:04 (43:21) 5:35 (48:56) 11:52 (1:00:48) 6:22 (1:07:10) 2:25 (1:09:35)
25. Leif Lindström Nybro OK 1:16:00 +46:55
  5:17 (5:17) 4:03 (9:20) 2:22 (11:42) 3:22 (15:04) 5:08 (20:12) 2:15 (22:27)
  4:53 (27:20) 25:57 (53:17) 4:55 (58:12) 8:53 (1:07:05) 6:08 (1:13:13) 2:47 (1:16:00)
26. Göran Jonsson SOK Viljan 1:44:16 +75:11
  4:44 (4:44) 5:27 (10:11) 2:12 (12:23) 6:03 (18:26) 5:30 (23:56) 1:52 (25:48)
  30:03 (55:51) 9:06 (1:04:57) 5:13 (1:10:10) 23:27 (1:33:37) 7:46 (1:41:23) 2:53 (1:44:16)
  Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan Felst.
  4:16 (4:16) 6:19 (10:35) 1:53 (12:28) 2:30 (14:58) 4:29 (19:27) 3:40 (23:07)
  6:11 (29:18) 8:09 (37:27) – (–) – (–) – (45:49) 1:03 (46:52)
  Gunnar Enberg Målilla OK Felst.
  4:57 (4:57) 3:37 (8:34) 2:07 (10:41) 9:30 (20:11) 4:15 (24:26) 1:43 (26:09)
  4:03 (30:12) 6:56 (37:08) – (–) – (46:15) 5:22 (51:37) 1:41 (53:18)
  Anna Nyqvist Kalmar OK Utg.
  4:13 (4:13) 3:33 (7:46) 6:32 (14:18) 2:23 (16:41) 6:02 (22:43) 1:33 (24:16)
  4:58 (29:14) 11:32 (40:46) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
B Mellan (13 / 13) Tid Efter
1. Stefan Carlsson SOK Viljan 34:51
  3:55 (3:55) 6:59 (10:54) 5:43 (16:37) 2:17 (18:54) 4:22 (23:16) 3:07 (26:23)
  4:46 (31:09) 3:42 (34:51)
2. Sivert Axelsson Kalmar OK 41:29 +6:38
  4:03 (4:03) 7:52 (11:55) 7:21 (19:16) 2:34 (21:50) 6:00 (27:50) 3:31 (31:21)
  5:57 (37:18) 4:11 (41:29)
3. Stina Häggbrink Berga SOK 51:55 +17:04
  4:19 (4:19) 12:54 (17:13) 8:33 (25:46) 3:11 (28:57) 6:02 (34:59) 4:03 (39:02)
  7:33 (46:35) 5:20 (51:55)
4. Allan Karlsson Ålems OK 52:15 +17:24
  5:06 (5:06) 9:49 (14:55) 8:48 (23:43) 4:16 (27:59) 7:24 (35:23) 3:34 (38:57)
  5:55 (44:52) 7:23 (52:15)
5. Göran Gabrielsson SOK Viljan 55:27 +20:36
  5:01 (5:01) 9:41 (14:42) 15:05 (29:47) 2:37 (32:24) 5:39 (38:03) 3:31 (41:34)
  9:22 (50:56) 4:31 (55:27)
6. Stellan Häggbrink Berga SOK 56:12 +21:21
  5:05 (5:05) 14:48 (19:53) 8:06 (27:59) 4:36 (32:35) 6:29 (39:04) 3:43 (42:47)
  7:49 (50:36) 5:36 (56:12)
7. Anna Runemalm Nybro OK 56:21 +21:30
  7:14 (7:14) 9:11 (16:25) 10:53 (27:18) 2:17 (29:35) 6:20 (35:55) 2:56 (38:51)
  5:59 (44:50) 11:31 (56:21)
8. Jenny Löhnert Nybro OK 56:43 +21:52
  10:30 (10:30) 9:24 (19:54) 6:48 (26:42) 2:28 (29:10) 6:10 (35:20) 2:35 (37:55)
  7:47 (45:42) 11:01 (56:43)
9. Milton Löfgren SOK Viljan 58:18 +23:27
  7:56 (7:56) 10:32 (18:28) 12:17 (30:45) 3:13 (33:58) 6:50 (40:48) 3:53 (44:41)
  7:32 (52:13) 6:05 (58:18)
10. Anne-Marie Robertsson Målilla OK 1:01:44 +26:53
  5:37 (5:37) 11:26 (17:03) 9:09 (26:12) 3:16 (29:28) 13:10 (42:38) 4:01 (46:39)
  8:31 (55:10) 6:34 (1:01:44)
11. Pahn Gardhem Nybro OK 1:04:42 +29:51
  6:05 (6:05) 7:38 (13:43) 7:36 (21:19) 2:30 (23:49) 17:56 (41:45) 3:18 (45:03)
  16:20 (1:01:23) 3:19 (1:04:42)
12. Agneta Karlsson SOK Viljan 1:34:46 +59:55
  6:57 (6:57) 14:17 (21:14) 14:55 (36:09) 4:11 (40:20) 9:42 (50:02) 5:35 (55:37)
  33:08 (1:28:45) 6:01 (1:34:46)
  Sofia Nylander Kalmar OK Utg.
  8:48 (8:48) 8:58 (17:46) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–)
C Korta (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Vendela Sturek SOK Viljan 33:07
  5:32 (5:32) 6:53 (12:25) 6:29 (18:54) 7:15 (26:09) 4:44 (30:53) 2:14 (33:07)
2. Martina Sturek SOK Viljan 49:04 +15:57
  5:45 (5:45) 8:01 (13:46) 16:54 (30:40) 8:07 (38:47) 7:41 (46:28) 2:36 (49:04)
3. Majvie Annegård SOK Viljan 53:18 +20:11
  5:49 (5:49) 9:42 (15:31) 12:03 (27:34) 12:32 (40:06) 7:37 (47:43) 5:35 (53:18)
4. Henry Gustafsson Ålems OK 55:24 +22:17
  6:05 (6:05) 9:26 (15:31) 11:02 (26:33) 13:49 (40:22) 10:21 (50:43) 4:41 (55:24)
5. Olle Larsson Ålems OK 1:09:44 +36:37
  8:36 (8:36) 7:58 (16:34) 10:09 (26:43) 21:46 (48:29) 13:58 (1:02:27) 7:17 (1:09:44)
  Louise Christensen DANMARK Felst.
  – (–) – (–) – (24:03) – (–) – (–) – (25:40)

Skapad av MeOS 3.3.526 (Beta 1): 2016-08-03 13:55:13