Resultat – TräningsOL 20160818

2016-08-18
Långa (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Pontus Erlandsson SOK Viljan 54:37
  2:30 (2:30) 8:39 (11:09) 3:01 (14:10) 2:51 (17:01) 5:18 (22:19) 2:48 (25:07)
  1:07 (26:14) 6:13 (32:27) 1:08 (33:35) 1:59 (35:34) 4:32 (40:06) 4:07 (44:13)
  2:55 (47:08) 3:57 (51:05) 3:16 (54:21) 0:16 (54:37)
2. Leif Carlsson SOK Viljan 1:11:41 +17:04
  3:41 (3:41) 9:38 (13:19) 4:34 (17:53) 4:24 (22:17) 6:31 (28:48) 4:23 (33:11)
  2:10 (35:21) 7:49 (43:10) 1:15 (44:25) 2:33 (46:58) 5:58 (52:56) 5:05 (58:01)
  3:58 (1:01:59) 5:14 (1:07:13) 3:54 (1:11:07) 0:34 (1:11:41)
3. Lennart Kalén SOK Viljan 1:21:39 +27:02
  3:17 (3:17) 9:10 (12:27) 4:38 (17:05) 3:57 (21:02) 9:22 (30:24) 4:17 (34:41)
  2:04 (36:45) 9:07 (45:52) 1:20 (47:12) 3:57 (51:09) 9:09 (1:00:18) 6:09 (1:06:27)
  4:39 (1:11:06) 5:06 (1:16:12) 4:52 (1:21:04) 0:35 (1:21:39)
4. Christian Oldgård Karlskrona SOK 1:24:59 +30:22
  3:37 (3:37) 11:02 (14:39) 4:38 (19:17) 4:18 (23:35) 7:14 (30:49) 5:24 (36:13)
  2:18 (38:31) 9:15 (47:46) 1:19 (49:05) 2:27 (51:32) 8:49 (1:00:21) 8:00 (1:08:21)
  5:21 (1:13:42) 5:30 (1:19:12) 4:44 (1:23:56) 1:03 (1:24:59)
Mellan (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Jonas Bergfors SOK Viljan 49:57
  3:29 (3:29) 9:08 (12:37) 4:40 (17:17) 3:34 (20:51) 3:50 (24:41) 2:37 (27:18)
  3:32 (30:50) 6:07 (36:57) 4:04 (41:01) 4:49 (45:50) 3:40 (49:30) 0:27 (49:57)
2. Johan Eveborn SOK Viljan 1:05:21 +15:24
  8:49 (8:49) 12:13 (21:02) 4:53 (25:55) 4:40 (30:35) 4:06 (34:41) 4:08 (38:49)
  5:13 (44:02) 6:41 (50:43) 4:52 (55:35) 4:12 (59:47) 5:00 (1:04:47) 0:34 (1:05:21)
3. Hans Svensson SOK Viljan 1:09:05 +19:08
  3:44 (3:44) 17:46 (21:30) 6:16 (27:46) 6:07 (33:53) 5:07 (39:00) 3:19 (42:19)
  5:11 (47:30) 7:05 (54:35) 4:28 (59:03) 4:37 (1:03:40) 4:53 (1:08:33) 0:32 (1:09:05)
4. Lars Kreutner SOK Viljan 1:12:02 +22:05
  7:34 (7:34) 10:59 (18:33) 5:27 (24:00) 5:30 (29:30) 5:06 (34:36) 4:25 (39:01)
  5:15 (44:16) 8:06 (52:22) 6:22 (58:44) 7:04 (1:05:48) 5:47 (1:11:35) 0:27 (1:12:02)
Korta (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 43:12
  3:41 (3:41) 7:06 (10:47) 3:26 (14:13) 4:37 (18:50) 2:50 (21:40) 7:47 (29:27)
  4:55 (34:22) 4:36 (38:58) 3:46 (42:44) 0:28 (43:12)
2. Allan Håkansson SOK Viljan 1:05:30 +22:18
  8:53 (8:53) 8:50 (17:43) 4:47 (22:30) 5:37 (28:07) 3:47 (31:54) 9:59 (41:53)
  7:55 (49:48) 7:13 (57:01) 7:35 (1:04:36) 0:54 (1:05:30)
3. Karin Mårtensson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb 1:33:42 +50:30
  18:03 (18:03) 10:50 (28:53) 6:25 (35:18) 8:45 (44:03) 7:22 (51:25) 11:34 (1:02:59)
  9:28 (1:12:27) 10:03 (1:22:30) 8:44 (1:31:14) 2:28 (1:33:42)
Gul (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 30:19
  3:58 (3:58) 2:03 (6:01) 2:55 (8:56) 1:37 (10:33) 0:20 (10:53) 5:33 (16:26)
  8:02 (24:28) 3:38 (28:06) 2:13 (30:19)
2. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 43:48 +13:29
  4:51 (4:51) 2:53 (7:44) 4:01 (11:45) 2:58 (14:43) 0:03 (14:46) 8:24 (23:10)
  15:21 (38:31) 2:48 (41:19) 2:29 (43:48)
3. Emrik Eveborn SOK Viljan 44:56 +14:37
  6:01 (6:01) 4:10 (10:11) 5:22 (15:33) 2:47 (18:20) 1:02 (19:22) 11:00 (30:22)
  8:00 (38:22) 3:18 (41:40) 3:16 (44:56)
4. Walter Löfqvist SOK Viljan 47:58 +17:39
  6:21 (6:21) 4:54 (11:15) 5:27 (16:42) 3:30 (20:12) 3:46 (23:58) 7:40 (31:38)
  9:37 (41:15) 2:11 (43:26) 4:32 (47:58)
Orange (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Axel Eveborn SOK Viljan 1:03:38
  7:23 (7:23) 8:58 (16:21) 5:55 (22:16) 5:34 (27:50) 8:07 (35:57) 3:01 (38:58)
  10:26 (49:24) 5:00 (54:24) 4:08 (58:32) 4:41 (1:03:13) 0:25 (1:03:38)
2. Martina Sturek SOK Viljan 1:24:22 +20:44
  5:21 (5:21) 8:23 (13:44) 7:31 (21:15) 5:13 (26:28) 8:49 (35:17) 4:59 (40:16)
  15:51 (56:07) 11:56 (1:08:03) 10:03 (1:18:06) 5:34 (1:23:40) 0:42 (1:24:22)
  Vilma Petersson SOK Viljan Felst.
  17:20 (17:20) 9:14 (26:34) – (–) – (45:16) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:04:06)

Skapad av MeOS 3.3.526 (Beta 1): 2016-08-18 22:40:07