Resultat – 160825 Ungdomsserien SOK Viljan

2016-08-25
Inskolning (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Lukas Tvingsjö SOK Viljan 24:26
  2:10 (2:10) 0:43 (2:53) 3:16 (6:09) 2:32 (8:41) 0:23 (9:04) 4:14 (13:18)
  6:23 (19:41) 2:37 (22:18) 1:25 (23:43) 0:43 (24:26)
2. Hugo Assargård Hultsfreds OK 27:36 +3:10
  2:28 (2:28) 0:29 (2:57) 4:35 (7:32) 2:11 (9:43) 1:38 (11:21) 4:34 (15:55)
  5:17 (21:12) 3:02 (24:14) 2:44 (26:58) 0:38 (27:36)
3. Cecilia Mellstedt Målilla OK 27:47 +3:21
  2:41 (2:41) 1:13 (3:54) 3:26 (7:20) 1:51 (9:11) 1:08 (10:19) 4:48 (15:07)
  6:10 (21:17) 3:02 (24:19) 2:19 (26:38) 1:09 (27:47)
4. Wille Wahlström SOK Viljan 31:28 +7:02
  2:06 (2:06) 0:58 (3:04) 4:07 (7:11) 2:19 (9:30) 3:53 (13:23) 5:01 (18:24)
  4:54 (23:18) 4:53 (28:11) 2:46 (30:57) 0:31 (31:28)
5. Stina Svensson Vimmerby OK 31:58 +7:32
  2:41 (2:41) 1:41 (4:22) 4:04 (8:26) 2:51 (11:17) 2:00 (13:17) 5:56 (19:13)
  6:13 (25:26) 3:15 (28:41) 2:33 (31:14) 0:44 (31:58)
H10 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Linus Hansson SOK Viljan 23:16
  3:37 (3:37) 3:12 (6:49) 1:43 (8:32) 3:15 (11:47) 1:58 (13:45) 2:01 (15:46)
  1:02 (16:48) 3:47 (20:35) 1:01 (21:36) 1:34 (23:10) 0:06 (23:16)
2. Walter Löfqvist SOK Viljan 27:25 +4:09
  3:56 (3:56) 3:14 (7:10) 2:07 (9:17) 3:54 (13:11) 1:57 (15:08) 3:45 (18:53)
  1:10 (20:03) 3:33 (23:36) 1:44 (25:20) 1:57 (27:17) 0:08 (27:25)
3. Emrik Eveborn SOK Viljan 29:28 +6:12
  4:08 (4:08) 2:48 (6:56) 2:19 (9:15) 3:35 (12:50) 2:29 (15:19) 4:53 (20:12)
  1:20 (21:32) 3:45 (25:17) 1:54 (27:11) 2:01 (29:12) 0:16 (29:28)
4. Elias Hed Hultsfreds OK 40:08 +16:52
  10:12 (10:12) 4:04 (14:16) 3:27 (17:43) 4:26 (22:09) 3:14 (25:23) 4:03 (29:26)
  1:35 (31:01) 3:43 (34:44) 2:29 (37:13) 2:33 (39:46) 0:22 (40:08)
5. Olof Nilsson Vimmerby OK 48:21 +25:05
  5:51 (5:51) 5:27 (11:18) 4:05 (15:23) 7:17 (22:40) 5:17 (27:57) 4:16 (32:13)
  4:31 (36:44) 4:17 (41:01) 2:54 (43:55) 3:40 (47:35) 0:46 (48:21)
6. Noa Snickars Vimmerby OK 56:10 +32:54
  12:33 (12:33) 3:08 (15:41) 4:13 (19:54) 16:12 (36:06) 2:18 (38:24) 8:35 (46:59)
  1:11 (48:10) 3:41 (51:51) 1:25 (53:16) 2:40 (55:56) 0:14 (56:10)
  Lukas Svensson SOK Viljan Felst.
  20:08 (20:08) 22:55 (43:03) 3:40 (46:43) 4:19 (51:02) 5:24 (56:26) 12:33 (1:08:59)
  – (–) – (1:18:24) 1:21 (1:19:45) 2:21 (1:22:06) 0:24 (1:22:30)
H12 (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan 25:46
  1:10 (1:10) 2:33 (3:43) 3:26 (7:09) 0:28 (7:37) 2:43 (10:20) 1:32 (11:52)
  3:40 (15:32) 1:37 (17:09) 3:14 (20:23) 3:52 (24:15) 1:24 (25:39) 0:07 (25:46)
2. Gustav Eveborn SOK Viljan 30:30 +4:44
  1:30 (1:30) 3:21 (4:51) 3:26 (8:17) 0:41 (8:58) 3:05 (12:03) 1:36 (13:39)
  3:51 (17:30) 1:45 (19:15) 6:07 (25:22) 3:23 (28:45) 1:37 (30:22) 0:08 (30:30)
3. Niklas Hillström Vimmerby OK 33:59 +8:13
  1:12 (1:12) 3:03 (4:15) 3:26 (7:41) 1:02 (8:43) 4:06 (12:49) 2:02 (14:51)
  6:43 (21:34) 1:27 (23:01) 5:40 (28:41) 3:28 (32:09) 1:46 (33:55) 0:04 (33:59)
4. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 57:25 +31:39
  1:37 (1:37) 3:35 (5:12) 18:49 (24:01) 2:28 (26:29) 5:33 (32:02) 1:59 (34:01)
  4:47 (38:48) 6:50 (45:38) 5:50 (51:28) 4:13 (55:41) 1:37 (57:18) 0:07 (57:25)
5. Casper Svensson SOK Viljan 1:17:00 +51:14
  2:32 (2:32) 28:45 (31:17) 4:25 (35:42) 6:16 (41:58) 4:34 (46:32) 2:56 (49:28)
  5:08 (54:36) 1:55 (56:31) 5:52 (1:02:23) 8:11 (1:10:34) 5:45 (1:16:19) 0:41 (1:17:00)
6. Albin Assargård (skugga) Hultsfreds OK 1:20:20 +54:34
  17:10 (17:10) 4:44 (21:54) 7:03 (28:57) 2:18 (31:15) 6:26 (37:41) 5:16 (42:57)
  11:09 (54:06) 4:03 (58:09) 11:32 (1:09:41) 6:44 (1:16:25) 3:32 (1:19:57) 0:23 (1:20:20)
H14 (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Axel Eveborn SOK Viljan 41:57
  3:03 (3:03) 7:19 (10:22) 2:30 (12:52) 6:41 (19:33) 2:40 (22:13) 6:38 (28:51)
  0:41 (29:32) 2:01 (31:33) 3:39 (35:12) 1:55 (37:07) 1:24 (38:31) 3:04 (41:35)
  0:22 (41:57)
2. Olle Erlandsson SOK Viljan 43:39 +1:42
  2:42 (2:42) 5:09 (7:51) 3:23 (11:14) 4:30 (15:44) 2:11 (17:55) 6:36 (24:31)
  1:17 (25:48) 1:43 (27:31) 6:33 (34:04) 2:09 (36:13) 3:39 (39:52) 3:21 (43:13)
  0:26 (43:39)
3. Oskar Snickars Vimmerby OK 44:25 +2:28
  2:30 (2:30) 5:33 (8:03) 3:01 (11:04) 8:55 (19:59) 1:26 (21:25) 6:56 (28:21)
  2:10 (30:31) 1:32 (32:03) 4:12 (36:15) 2:09 (38:24) 2:06 (40:30) 3:27 (43:57)
  0:28 (44:25)
4. Emil Wahlström SOK Viljan 49:19 +7:22
  3:26 (3:26) 5:54 (9:20) 3:13 (12:33) 6:35 (19:08) 1:18 (20:26) 6:50 (27:16)
  3:28 (30:44) 4:33 (35:17) 6:46 (42:03) 2:00 (44:03) 1:54 (45:57) 3:00 (48:57)
  0:22 (49:19)
5. Pelle Johansson (skugga) Hultsfreds OK 1:46:29 +64:32
  14:32 (14:32) 16:06 (30:38) 8:54 (39:32) 10:41 (50:13) 11:34 (1:01:47) 12:40 (1:14:27)
  3:48 (1:18:15) 4:57 (1:23:12) 8:55 (1:32:07) 3:04 (1:35:11) 3:57 (1:39:08) 6:12 (1:45:20)
  1:09 (1:46:29)
  Johan Hansson SOK Viljan Felst.
  3:23 (3:23) 7:08 (10:31) 9:19 (19:50) 7:59 (27:49) 8:58 (36:47) – (–)
  – (47:12) 3:34 (50:46) 7:12 (57:58) 2:24 (1:00:22) 2:58 (1:03:20) 4:01 (1:07:21)
  0:26 (1:07:47)
H16 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Isak Hultberg SOK Viljan 55:28
  1:43 (1:43) 10:46 (12:29) 4:57 (17:26) 10:28 (27:54) 2:35 (30:29) 1:44 (32:13)
  3:19 (35:32) 4:10 (39:42) 3:07 (42:49) 3:25 (46:14) 2:45 (48:59) 3:32 (52:31)
  2:29 (55:00) 0:28 (55:28)
2. Gustaf Nilsson Vimmerby OK 1:02:21 +6:53
  1:42 (1:42) 15:02 (16:44) 4:58 (21:42) 5:06 (26:48) 5:13 (32:01) 2:30 (34:31)
  3:25 (37:56) 4:28 (42:24) 4:26 (46:50) 2:49 (49:39) 3:47 (53:26) 6:12 (59:38)
  2:22 (1:02:00) 0:21 (1:02:21)
Bana A (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Tord Hultberg SOK Viljan 47:42
  0:45 (0:45) 1:49 (2:34) 3:13 (5:47) 0:13 (6:00) 2:15 (8:15) 4:51 (13:06)
  4:46 (17:52) 1:26 (19:18) 2:39 (21:57) 1:11 (23:08) 4:47 (27:55) 1:11 (29:06)
  2:37 (31:43) 2:37 (34:20) 5:50 (40:10) 1:16 (41:26) 2:12 (43:38) 3:31 (47:09)
  0:33 (47:42)
2. Nicklas Pettersson SOK Viljan 52:32 +4:50
  1:04 (1:04) 2:29 (3:33) 4:04 (7:37) 0:48 (8:25) 2:55 (11:20) 6:47 (18:07)
  2:38 (20:45) 1:33 (22:18) 3:40 (25:58) 1:29 (27:27) 7:30 (34:57) 1:14 (36:11)
  2:37 (38:48) 2:32 (41:20) 4:31 (45:51) 1:26 (47:17) 2:09 (49:26) 2:47 (52:13)
  0:19 (52:32)
3. Stefan Löfqvist SOK Viljan 1:03:25 +15:43
  0:47 (0:47) 2:43 (3:30) 4:08 (7:38) 0:31 (8:09) 6:52 (15:01) 7:19 (22:20)
  5:38 (27:58) 2:02 (30:00) 3:30 (33:30) 1:52 (35:22) 7:04 (42:26) 1:27 (43:53)
  2:32 (46:25) 2:54 (49:19) 6:17 (55:36) 1:35 (57:11) 2:38 (59:49) 3:08 (1:02:57)
  0:28 (1:03:25)
  Lennart Kalén SOK Viljan Felst.
  1:01 (1:01) 2:10 (3:11) 4:26 (7:37) 0:42 (8:19) 3:24 (11:43) 6:22 (18:05)
  2:23 (20:28) 1:46 (22:14) 3:30 (25:44) – (–) – (33:50) 1:33 (35:23)
  2:37 (38:00) 3:17 (41:17) 5:58 (47:15) 1:33 (48:48) 2:41 (51:29) – (–)
  – (54:50)
Bana B (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Hans Svenson SOK Viljan 49:18
  3:11 (3:11) 4:36 (7:47) 3:02 (10:49) 3:30 (14:19) 4:14 (18:33) 1:52 (20:25)
  9:01 (29:26) 4:56 (34:22) 2:46 (37:08) 3:01 (40:09) 3:11 (43:20) 2:24 (45:44)
  3:22 (49:06) 0:12 (49:18)
2. Anna Josefsson SOK Viljan 57:49 +8:31
  4:58 (4:58) 4:07 (9:05) 5:15 (14:20) 3:44 (18:04) 5:47 (23:51) 1:21 (25:12)
  5:59 (31:11) 5:37 (36:48) 4:30 (41:18) 3:48 (45:06) 4:27 (49:33) 3:14 (52:47)
  4:49 (57:36) 0:13 (57:49)
3. Johan Nilsson Hultsfreds OK 1:04:28 +15:10
  6:11 (6:11) 12:33 (18:44) 6:50 (25:34) 3:56 (29:30) 6:29 (35:59) 0:13 (36:12)
  8:36 (44:48) 3:33 (48:21) 2:32 (50:53) 3:15 (54:08) 4:01 (58:09) 2:41 (1:00:50)
  3:21 (1:04:11) 0:17 (1:04:28)
4. Göran Jonsson SOK Viljan 1:10:53 +21:35
  6:17 (6:17) 9:44 (16:01) 4:09 (20:10) 4:09 (24:19) 5:08 (29:27) 1:44 (31:11)
  5:34 (36:45) 6:48 (43:33) 11:14 (54:47) 4:00 (58:47) 4:09 (1:02:56) 3:56 (1:06:52)
  3:52 (1:10:44) 0:09 (1:10:53)
  Daniel Axelsson Målilla OK Felst.
  9:13 (9:13) 3:16 (12:29) 3:15 (15:44) 3:32 (19:16) 5:04 (24:20) 9:36 (33:56)
  4:19 (38:15) 3:37 (41:52) – (–) – (48:32) 3:24 (51:56) 4:14 (56:10)
  3:12 (59:22) 0:02 (59:24)
Bana C (9 / 9) Tid Efter
1. Karl-Erik Pettersson SOK Viljan 44:22
  2:09 (2:09) 3:38 (5:47) 4:03 (9:50) 5:36 (15:26) 4:00 (19:26) 6:17 (25:43)
  6:36 (32:19) 1:37 (33:56) 5:00 (38:56) 4:52 (43:48) 0:34 (44:22)
2. Allan Håkansson SOK Viljan 46:05 +1:43
  2:13 (2:13) 3:39 (5:52) 4:10 (10:02) 5:46 (15:48) 2:47 (18:35) 4:09 (22:44)
  6:48 (29:32) 2:05 (31:37) 7:09 (38:46) 6:35 (45:21) 0:44 (46:05)
3. Göran Gabrielsson SOK Viljan 53:43 +9:21
  2:18 (2:18) 4:36 (6:54) 5:35 (12:29) 5:53 (18:22) 8:38 (27:00) 4:01 (31:01)
  6:44 (37:45) 4:53 (42:38) 5:24 (48:02) 5:00 (53:02) 0:41 (53:43)
4. Martin Snickars Vimmerby OK 53:51 +9:29
  1:31 (1:31) 4:33 (6:04) 4:24 (10:28) 6:07 (16:35) 10:12 (26:47) 7:23 (34:10)
  6:50 (41:00) 3:08 (44:08) 5:30 (49:38) 3:49 (53:27) 0:24 (53:51)
5. Anne-Marie Robertsson Målilla OK 55:58 +11:36
  2:51 (2:51) 4:44 (7:35) 6:36 (14:11) 7:21 (21:32) 4:34 (26:06) 4:40 (30:46)
  7:59 (38:45) 3:26 (42:11) 6:45 (48:56) 5:57 (54:53) 1:05 (55:58)
6. Karin Mårtensson Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb 58:03 +13:41
  2:18 (2:18) 4:44 (7:02) 5:54 (12:56) 7:55 (20:51) 3:58 (24:49) 4:26 (29:15)
  9:12 (38:27) 7:37 (46:04) 5:50 (51:54) 5:34 (57:28) 0:35 (58:03)
7. Eva-Britt Johansson SOK Viljan 1:07:04 +22:42
  3:43 (3:43) 5:32 (9:15) 7:04 (16:19) 8:52 (25:11) 8:58 (34:09) 5:22 (39:31)
  8:48 (48:19) 4:35 (52:54) 7:15 (1:00:09) 6:03 (1:06:12) 0:52 (1:07:04)
8. Bernt Johansson SOK Viljan 1:11:16 +26:54
  4:00 (4:00) 5:08 (9:08) 11:45 (20:53) 8:22 (29:15) 8:49 (38:04) 4:54 (42:58)
  9:10 (52:08) 4:34 (56:42) 7:03 (1:03:45) 6:39 (1:10:24) 0:52 (1:11:16)
  Madelene Erlandsson SOK Viljan Felst.
  1:49 (1:49) 3:56 (5:45) 5:59 (11:44) – (–) – (23:41) 4:06 (27:47)
  8:25 (36:12) 2:27 (38:39) 8:44 (47:23) 4:46 (52:09) 0:48 (52:57)
D10 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Amalia Erlandsson SOK Viljan 32:22
  4:26 (4:26) 5:05 (9:31) 2:15 (11:46) 4:04 (15:50) 1:54 (17:44) 3:52 (21:36)
  1:53 (23:29) 4:00 (27:29) 1:50 (29:19) 2:47 (32:06) 0:16 (32:22)
2. Alva Johansson Målilla OK 33:27 +1:05
  5:41 (5:41) 3:22 (9:03) 3:03 (12:06) 4:20 (16:26) 2:48 (19:14) 3:22 (22:36)
  1:50 (24:26) 4:01 (28:27) 1:59 (30:26) 2:25 (32:51) 0:36 (33:27)
3. Molly Ainemo Hultsfreds OK 42:00 +9:38
  3:53 (3:53) 4:35 (8:28) 3:03 (11:31) 5:10 (16:41) 3:09 (19:50) 4:03 (23:53)
  4:10 (28:03) 5:15 (33:18) 3:56 (37:14) 3:18 (40:32) 1:28 (42:00)
D12 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 38:43
  1:31 (1:31) 7:16 (8:47) 4:08 (12:55) 0:35 (13:30) 3:22 (16:52) 2:03 (18:55)
  4:36 (23:31) 2:09 (25:40) 6:46 (32:26) 4:19 (36:45) 1:47 (38:32) 0:11 (38:43)
2. Minea Snickars Vimmerby OK 42:36 +3:53
  1:35 (1:35) 4:16 (5:51) 4:40 (10:31) 1:33 (12:04) 5:17 (17:21) 1:59 (19:20)
  6:48 (26:08) 1:27 (27:35) 9:15 (36:50) 3:54 (40:44) 1:55 (42:39) – (42:36)
3. Klara Hultberg SOK Viljan 46:09 +7:26
  1:59 (1:59) 3:51 (5:50) 5:09 (10:59) 4:13 (15:12) 3:45 (18:57) 2:53 (21:50)
  5:05 (26:55) 2:47 (29:42) 8:10 (37:52) 5:43 (43:35) 2:19 (45:54) 0:15 (46:09)
4. Allis Nilsson Vimmerby OK 46:17 +7:34
  1:21 (1:21) 11:50 (13:11) 4:49 (18:00) 1:00 (19:00) 4:08 (23:08) 4:13 (27:21)
  6:09 (33:30) 1:43 (35:13) 4:55 (40:08) 4:12 (44:20) 1:48 (46:08) 0:09 (46:17)
D14 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 34:13
  2:22 (2:22) 3:37 (5:59) 2:34 (8:33) 6:20 (14:53) 0:49 (15:42) 6:28 (22:10)
  1:01 (23:11) 1:03 (24:14) 3:32 (27:46) 1:49 (29:35) 1:20 (30:55) 2:55 (33:50)
  0:23 (34:13)
2. Tuva Lövdahl SOK Viljan 39:03 +4:50
  2:34 (2:34) 4:51 (7:25) 4:09 (11:34) 4:06 (15:40) 1:26 (17:06) 6:58 (24:04)
  1:58 (26:02) 1:36 (27:38) 4:16 (31:54) 2:02 (33:56) 1:32 (35:28) 3:06 (38:34)
  0:29 (39:03)
3. Stina Lind SOK Viljan 47:07 +12:54
  2:42 (2:42) 4:47 (7:29) 3:02 (10:31) 6:35 (17:06) 1:13 (18:19) 6:56 (25:15)
  3:27 (28:42) 4:34 (33:16) 6:44 (40:00) 1:59 (41:59) 1:54 (43:53) 2:55 (46:48)
  0:19 (47:07)
  Ebba Pettersson Målilla OK Felst.
  4:05 (4:05) 8:04 (12:09) 6:53 (19:02) – (–) – (35:04) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (51:53)
D16 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Vilma Petersson SOK Viljan 1:04:19
  1:51 (1:51) 7:49 (9:40) 5:20 (15:00) 7:34 (22:34) 8:08 (30:42) 2:25 (33:07)
  3:55 (37:02) 4:31 (41:33) 5:03 (46:36) 5:01 (51:37) 3:18 (54:55) 5:48 (1:00:43)
  2:56 (1:03:39) 0:40 (1:04:19)
2. Elisabet Mikkelsen SOK Viljan 1:20:19 +16:00
  1:48 (1:48) 7:10 (8:58) 6:32 (15:30) 5:59 (21:29) 19:16 (40:45) 5:33 (46:18)
  3:44 (50:02) 5:01 (55:03) 4:06 (59:09) 5:37 (1:04:46) 7:41 (1:12:27) 4:06 (1:16:33)
  3:16 (1:19:49) 0:30 (1:20:19)

Skapad av MeOS 3.3.526 (Beta 1): 2016-08-25 21:32:25