Resultat – Viljan Veteran-OL 170301

2017-03-01
Långa (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Ove Lernå Kalmar OK 32:58
  2:10 (2:10) 1:54 (4:04) 1:34 (5:38) 2:13 (7:51) 2:16 (10:07) 3:42 (13:49)
  1:59 (15:48) 3:10 (18:58) 1:14 (20:12) 4:26 (24:38) 2:22 (27:00) 3:28 (30:28)
  2:30 (32:58)
2. Stefan Carlsson SOK Viljan 43:55 +10:57
  2:32 (2:32) 2:38 (5:10) 1:58 (7:08) 3:00 (10:08) 3:24 (13:32) 4:09 (17:41)
  2:50 (20:31) 4:11 (24:42) 1:31 (26:13) 7:14 (33:27) 3:12 (36:39) 3:34 (40:13)
  3:42 (43:55)
3. Hans Svenson SOK Viljan 45:33 +12:35
  3:29 (3:29) 2:34 (6:03) 2:54 (8:57) 4:11 (13:08) 2:43 (15:51) 4:23 (20:14)
  2:38 (22:52) 4:28 (27:20) 2:39 (29:59) 5:14 (35:13) 2:53 (38:06) 4:04 (42:10)
  3:23 (45:33)
4. Bo Salomonson Kalmar OK 50:20 +17:22
  2:34 (2:34) 3:10 (5:44) 2:26 (8:10) 3:31 (11:41) 3:25 (15:06) 5:02 (20:08)
  3:22 (23:30) 5:03 (28:33) 2:25 (30:58) 5:50 (36:48) 4:06 (40:54) 5:05 (45:59)
  4:21 (50:20)
5. Karl-Erik Pettersson SOK Viljan 52:11 +19:13
  2:53 (2:53) 3:45 (6:38) 2:20 (8:58) 3:51 (12:49) 3:42 (16:31) 4:56 (21:27)
  3:16 (24:43) 5:14 (29:57) 2:30 (32:27) 6:15 (38:42) 4:34 (43:16) 5:03 (48:19)
  3:52 (52:11)
6. Roland Nilsson SOK Viljan 55:15 +22:17
  2:52 (2:52) 3:26 (6:18) 2:48 (9:06) 4:28 (13:34) 3:33 (17:07) 5:33 (22:40)
  3:08 (25:48) 5:31 (31:19) 2:36 (33:55) 7:44 (41:39) 3:51 (45:30) 5:11 (50:41)
  4:34 (55:15)
7. Leif Lindström Nybro OK 56:03 +23:05
  3:18 (3:18) 4:14 (7:32) 2:58 (10:30) 3:00 (13:30) 3:32 (17:02) 5:03 (22:05)
  2:58 (25:03) 4:54 (29:57) 2:23 (32:20) 6:16 (38:36) 3:47 (42:23) 9:28 (51:51)
  4:12 (56:03)
Mellan (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Sivert Axelsson Kalmar OK 35:10
  3:06 (3:06) 3:23 (6:29) 3:00 (9:29) 3:21 (12:50) 3:17 (16:07) 6:50 (22:57)
  3:46 (26:43) 4:19 (31:02) 4:08 (35:10)
2. Lasse Åberg Kalmar OK 36:32 +1:22
  3:04 (3:04) 3:41 (6:45) 2:30 (9:15) 3:30 (12:45) 3:17 (16:02) 6:28 (22:30)
  4:14 (26:44) 5:38 (32:22) 4:10 (36:32)
3. Allan Karlsson Ålems OK 44:49 +9:39
  3:36 (3:36) 4:48 (8:24) 4:09 (12:33) 4:16 (16:49) 4:31 (21:20) 7:31 (28:51)
  5:31 (34:22) 5:32 (39:54) 4:55 (44:49)
4. Göran Gabrielsson SOK Viljan 55:34 +20:24
  3:24 (3:24) 4:37 (8:01) 3:22 (11:23) 4:07 (15:30) 4:11 (19:41) 20:15 (39:56)
  4:52 (44:48) 5:35 (50:23) 5:11 (55:34)
5. Ulla Nilsson SOK Viljan 1:07:10 +32:00
  4:20 (4:20) 5:45 (10:05) 4:20 (14:25) 6:39 (21:04) 5:25 (26:29) 10:22 (36:51)
  8:39 (45:30) 13:57 (59:27) 7:43 (1:07:10)
Korta (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Henry Gustafsson Ålems OK 57:38
  6:01 (6:01) 7:58 (13:59) 8:00 (21:59) 7:57 (29:56) 12:23 (42:19) 7:21 (49:40)
  7:58 (57:38)

Skapad av MeOS 3.3.526 (Beta 1): 2017-03-01 11:34:44