Resultat – Veteran-OL SOK Viljan

2018-10-31
Långa (11 / 11) Tid Efter
1. Hugo Unosson Kalmar OK 30:54
  1:51 (1:51) 2:50 (4:41) 2:54 (7:35) 3:06 (10:41) 4:33 (15:14) 4:08 (19:22)
  3:58 (23:20) 2:19 (25:39) 1:39 (27:18) 1:35 (28:53) 1:02 (29:55) 0:59 (30:54)
2. Viktor Skobe Kalmar OK 33:07 +2:13
  1:42 (1:42) 3:12 (4:54) 3:16 (8:10) 3:11 (11:21) 4:38 (15:59) 3:54 (19:53)
  3:50 (23:43) 3:21 (27:04) 2:12 (29:16) 1:50 (31:06) 1:00 (32:06) 1:01 (33:07)
3. Leif Carlsson SOK Viljan 35:38 +4:44
  1:46 (1:46) 4:26 (6:12) 3:21 (9:33) 3:25 (12:58) 5:10 (18:08) 4:10 (22:18)
  3:59 (26:17) 2:44 (29:01) 2:24 (31:25) 1:59 (33:24) 0:57 (34:21) 1:17 (35:38)
4. Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan 36:14 +5:20
  1:37 (1:37) 3:18 (4:55) 3:21 (8:16) 3:59 (12:15) 6:39 (18:54) 3:59 (22:53)
  4:44 (27:37) 2:28 (30:05) 2:03 (32:08) 1:50 (33:58) 1:09 (35:07) 1:07 (36:14)
5. Bo Salomonson Kalmar OK 44:41 +13:47
  2:01 (2:01) 4:19 (6:20) 4:41 (11:01) 5:15 (16:16) 6:14 (22:30) 5:08 (27:38)
  5:15 (32:53) 3:35 (36:28) 2:48 (39:16) 2:44 (42:00) 1:19 (43:19) 1:22 (44:41)
6. Bertil Kalén SOK Viljan 45:00 +14:06
  2:28 (2:28) 3:37 (6:05) 4:56 (11:01) 4:25 (15:26) 7:01 (22:27) 5:51 (28:18)
  4:51 (33:09) 4:33 (37:42) 2:21 (40:03) 2:16 (42:19) 1:18 (43:37) 1:23 (45:00)
7. Lasse Åberg Kalmar OK 46:21 +15:27
  2:43 (2:43) 5:29 (8:12) 5:00 (13:12) 4:48 (18:00) 6:16 (24:16) 5:21 (29:37)
  5:37 (35:14) 3:21 (38:35) 2:52 (41:27) 2:20 (43:47) 1:11 (44:58) 1:23 (46:21)
8. Anders Buhré Nybro OK 52:08 +21:14
  2:29 (2:29) 4:06 (6:35) 4:55 (11:30) 4:53 (16:23) 9:15 (25:38) 6:20 (31:58)
  6:04 (38:02) 5:18 (43:20) 3:01 (46:21) 2:33 (48:54) 1:35 (50:29) 1:39 (52:08)
9. Jan Andersson SOK Viljan 52:27 +21:33
  2:47 (2:47) 5:00 (7:47) 7:04 (14:51) 5:02 (19:53) 8:15 (28:08) 6:01 (34:09)
  5:42 (39:51) 4:29 (44:20) 2:34 (46:54) 2:21 (49:15) 1:31 (50:46) 1:41 (52:27)
10. Stellan Häggbrink Berga SOK 1:07:23 +36:29
  2:11 (2:11) 5:05 (7:16) 9:09 (16:25) 6:54 (23:19) 9:28 (32:47) 7:31 (40:18)
  6:45 (47:03) 5:12 (52:15) 7:53 (1:00:08) 3:19 (1:03:27) 1:52 (1:05:19) 2:04 (1:07:23)
11. Jörgen Fransson Emmaboda Verda OK 1:29:34 +58:40
  2:05 (2:05) 14:54 (16:59) 5:40 (22:39) 19:19 (41:58) 12:40 (54:38) 11:14 (1:05:52)
  6:10 (1:12:02) 6:08 (1:18:10) 3:35 (1:21:45) 3:15 (1:25:00) 2:55 (1:27:55) 1:39 (1:29:34)
Mellan (13 / 13) Tid Efter
1. Roland Nilsson SOK Viljan 34:47
  2:11 (2:11) 5:01 (7:12) 4:43 (11:55) 6:46 (18:41) 4:55 (23:36) 0:30 (24:06)
  4:21 (28:27) 3:15 (31:42) 1:32 (33:14) 1:33 (34:47)
2. Sivert Axelsson Kalmar OK 35:46 +0:59
  2:27 (2:27) 4:47 (7:14) 4:33 (11:47) 7:59 (19:46) 4:59 (24:45) 0:35 (25:20)
  4:24 (29:44) 2:54 (32:38) 1:30 (34:08) 1:38 (35:46)
3. Gun-Britt Fransson Centrum OK 36:40 +1:53
  2:31 (2:31) 4:53 (7:24) 4:50 (12:14) 6:51 (19:05) 5:04 (24:09) 0:38 (24:47)
  4:40 (29:27) 4:01 (33:28) 1:48 (35:16) 1:24 (36:40)
4. Karl-Erik Pettersson SOK Viljan 39:36 +4:49
  2:26 (2:26) 7:23 (9:49) 5:15 (15:04) 7:33 (22:37) 4:56 (27:33) 0:51 (28:24)
  4:22 (32:46) 3:44 (36:30) 1:37 (38:07) 1:29 (39:36)
5. Åke Petersson Finsjö IK 43:54 +9:07
  2:56 (2:56) 8:24 (11:20) 7:08 (18:28) 8:30 (26:58) 5:14 (32:12) 0:45 (32:57)
  4:28 (37:25) 3:20 (40:45) 1:43 (42:28) 1:26 (43:54)
6. Monica Påhlstorp Emmaboda Verda OK 44:03 +9:16
  3:25 (3:25) 9:29 (12:54) 6:18 (19:12) 8:37 (27:49) 4:23 (32:12) 0:53 (33:05)
  5:15 (38:20) 2:57 (41:17) 1:18 (42:35) 1:28 (44:03)
7. Lars Persson Väsby OK 47:28 +12:41
8. Rolf Svensson IF Stjärnan 50:42 +15:55
  4:11 (4:11) 7:03 (11:14) 5:41 (16:55) 12:37 (29:32) 5:26 (34:58) 1:20 (36:18)
  5:14 (41:32) 4:38 (46:10) 2:50 (49:00) 1:42 (50:42)
9. Allan Karlsson Ålems OK 51:42 +16:55
  2:50 (2:50) 6:06 (8:56) 9:28 (18:24) 9:18 (27:42) 8:16 (35:58) 2:53 (38:51)
  4:40 (43:31) 4:45 (48:16) 2:08 (50:24) 1:18 (51:42)
10. Marie-Louise Karlsson Nybro OK 53:19 +18:32
  2:54 (2:54) 10:04 (12:58) 6:17 (19:15) 10:43 (29:58) 6:26 (36:24) 1:22 (37:46)
  4:59 (42:45) 6:54 (49:39) 1:51 (51:30) 1:49 (53:19)
11. Linda Unosson Kalmar OK 54:34 +19:47
  2:57 (2:57) 4:43 (7:40) 5:17 (12:57) 9:34 (22:31) 4:27 (26:58) 0:33 (27:31)
  18:46 (46:17) 4:19 (50:36) 2:37 (53:13) 1:21 (54:34)
12. Karl-Evert Annegård SOK Viljan 1:03:34 +28:47
  2:48 (2:48) 6:31 (9:19) 4:35 (13:54) 25:45 (39:39) 4:51 (44:30) 0:29 (44:59)
  8:21 (53:20) 6:53 (1:00:13) 2:00 (1:02:13) 1:21 (1:03:34)
13. Ulla Nilsson SOK Viljan 1:30:58 +56:11
  3:26 (3:26) 10:12 (13:38) 8:20 (21:58) 37:09 (59:07) 9:10 (1:08:17) 2:30 (1:10:47)
  7:41 (1:18:28) 6:16 (1:24:44) 3:49 (1:28:33) 2:25 (1:30:58)
Korta (9 / 9) Tid Efter
1. Malin Annegård Centrum OK 25:33
  2:48 (2:48) 4:39 (7:27) 0:46 (8:13) 4:14 (12:27) 5:39 (18:06) 5:24 (23:30)
  2:03 (25:33)
2. Milton Lövgren SOK Viljan 37:31 +11:58
  3:42 (3:42) 7:43 (11:25) 1:24 (12:49) 6:33 (19:22) 7:48 (27:10) 8:04 (35:14)
  2:17 (37:31)
3. Agneta Carlsson SOK Viljan 38:20 +12:47
  4:08 (4:08) 8:34 (12:42) 1:29 (14:11) 6:08 (20:19) 7:36 (27:55) 8:19 (36:14)
  2:06 (38:20)
4. Jan Påhlstorp Emmaboda Verda OK 39:14 +13:41
  4:03 (4:03) 10:27 (14:30) 1:10 (15:40) 6:01 (21:41) 6:55 (28:36) 8:20 (36:56)
  2:18 (39:14)
5. Laban G Klubblös 40:56 +15:23
  3:13 (3:13) 6:31 (9:44) 1:42 (11:26) 6:35 (18:01) 7:59 (26:00) 12:29 (38:29)
  2:27 (40:56)
6. Majvie Annegård SOK Viljan 43:28 +17:55
  4:44 (4:44) 6:23 (11:07) 1:29 (12:36) 5:41 (18:17) 12:13 (30:30) 10:32 (41:02)
  2:26 (43:28)
7. Allan Håkansson SOK Viljan 1:14:34 +49:01
  3:10 (3:10) 5:17 (8:27) 41:05 (49:32) 6:06 (55:38) 8:22 (1:04:00) 7:57 (1:11:57)
  2:37 (1:14:34)
8. Kenneth Karlsson Nybro OK 1:23:16 +57:43
  5:44 (5:44) 13:28 (19:12) 1:31 (20:43) 7:57 (28:40) 15:54 (44:34) 35:30 (1:20:04)
  3:12 (1:23:16)
9. Henry Gustafsson Ålems OK 1:33:03 +67:30
  5:44 (5:44) 21:19 (27:03) 3:31 (30:34) 7:53 (38:27) 15:26 (53:53) 35:46 (1:29:39)
  3:24 (1:33:03)

Skapad av MeOS 3.3.526 (Beta 1): 2018-10-31 12:03:47