Resultat – Hemdagars Etapp 2

2021-06-20
HD17-40
(12 / 12)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Erik Lennartsson
SOK Viljan
36:03
00:29
1:49 (1:49)
3:29 (5:18)
2:38 (7:56)
– (4:48)
9:10 (13:58)
6:33 (20:31)
3:24 (23:55)
3:47 (27:42)
1:52 (29:34)
3:50 (33:24)
1:51 (35:15)
0:48 (36:03)
2.
Tord Hultberg
SOK Viljan
45:12
+9:09
01:11
2:02 (2:02)
4:52 (6:54)
2:37 (9:31)
– (7:44)
10:36 (18:20)
7:52 (26:12)
3:55 (30:07)
5:00 (35:07)
2:34 (37:41)
3:52 (41:33)
2:12 (43:45)
1:27 (45:12)
3.
Emil Kreutner
SOK Viljan
54:21
+18:18
05:00
2:13 (2:13)
6:21 (8:34)
3:54 (12:28)
– (10:03)
13:16 (23:19)
8:53 (32:12)
6:23 (38:35)
5:12 (43:47)
2:36 (46:23)
3:59 (50:22)
2:35 (52:57)
1:24 (54:21)
4.
Elin Rindstig
SOK Viljan
54:29
+18:26
04:55
2:26 (2:26)
6:23 (8:49)
3:26 (12:15)
– (10:38)
10:27 (21:05)
9:55 (31:00)
5:12 (36:12)
6:02 (42:14)
3:06 (45:20)
5:51 (51:11)
2:28 (53:39)
0:50 (54:29)
5.
Magnus Tyrberg
59:00
+22:57
00:00
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (59:00)
6.
Emma Rindstig
SOK Viljan
1:06:00
+29:57
08:20
3:20 (3:20)
5:57 (9:17)
3:28 (12:45)
– (11:42)
12:23 (24:05)
15:08 (39:13)
7:59 (47:12)
6:06 (53:18)
2:49 (56:07)
6:24 (1:02:31)
2:33 (1:05:04)
0:56 (1:06:00)
7.
Johan Eveborn
SOK Viljan
1:08:21
+32:18
10:45
3:12 (3:12)
5:26 (8:38)
4:50 (13:28)
– (12:28)
11:40 (24:08)
12:10 (36:18)
12:41 (48:59)
5:50 (54:49)
3:10 (57:59)
5:23 (1:03:22)
3:33 (1:06:55)
1:26 (1:08:21)
Axel Eveborn
SOK Viljan
Felst.
2:05 (2:05)
4:20 (6:25)
2:22 (8:47)
– (6:40)
10:45 (17:25)
8:31 (25:56)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (54:10)
Elisabet Mikkelsen
SOK Viljan
Felst.
3:54 (3:54)
7:01 (10:55)
5:29 (16:24)
1:41 (18:05)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (45:15)
5:22 (50:37)
8:32 (59:09)
3:07 (1:02:16)
0:51 (1:03:07)
Gustav Eveborn
SOK Viljan
Felst.
3:09 (3:09)
5:01 (8:10)
2:54 (11:04)
– (9:19)
11:40 (20:59)
– (–)
– (–)
– (34:38)
4:12 (38:50)
7:53 (46:43)
5:16 (51:59)
1:13 (53:12)
Magnus Tyrberg
SOK Viljan
Felst.
3:25 (3:25)
7:17 (10:42)
2:54 (13:36)
– (12:08)
12:13 (24:21)
9:32 (33:53)
5:16 (39:09)
6:16 (45:25)
5:47 (51:12)
5:05 (56:17)
– (–)
– (59:58)
Olle Erlandsson
SOK Viljan
Utg.
2:51 (2:51)
5:08 (7:59)
3:18 (11:17)
3:01 (14:18)
14:36 (28:54)
10:47 (39:41)
6:02 (45:43)
6:21 (52:04)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
HD14-16
(2 / 2)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
Vilgot Tyrberg
SOK Viljan
Felst.
2:25 (2:25)
7:38 (10:03)
4:04 (14:07)
– (13:06)
15:10 (28:16)
4:35 (32:51)
3:49 (36:40)
– (–)
– (–)
– (47:55)
Emrik Eveborn
SOK Viljan
Utg.
5:50 (5:50)
– (–)
– (15:47)
6:14 (22:01)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
HD40+
(9 / 10)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Göran Svenson
SOK Viljan
41:30
02:02
2:54 (2:54)
6:01 (8:55)
3:25 (12:20)
0:01 (12:21)
12:41 (25:02)
3:28 (28:30)
3:16 (31:46)
5:23 (37:09)
2:36 (39:45)
1:45 (41:30)
2.
Åsa Bergfors
SOK Viljan
44:57
+3:27
04:58
2:58 (2:58)
5:10 (8:08)
3:04 (11:12)
– (9:46)
12:35 (22:21)
3:52 (26:13)
5:44 (31:57)
7:11 (39:08)
4:52 (44:00)
0:57 (44:57)
3.
Lars Kreutner
SOK Viljan
46:20
+4:50
03:25
2:45 (2:45)
6:39 (9:24)
3:26 (12:50)
0:43 (13:33)
13:04 (26:37)
3:44 (30:21)
3:13 (33:34)
7:11 (40:45)
4:42 (45:27)
0:53 (46:20)
4.
Arne Erlandsson
SOK Viljan
51:29
+9:59
04:02
3:17 (3:17)
5:56 (9:13)
5:17 (14:30)
0:58 (15:28)
15:53 (31:21)
4:03 (35:24)
3:31 (38:55)
7:45 (46:40)
3:49 (50:29)
1:00 (51:29)
5.
Anna Svensson
SOK Viljan
55:22
+13:52
06:18
4:08 (4:08)
9:03 (13:11)
4:29 (17:40)
0:23 (18:03)
14:18 (32:21)
4:14 (36:35)
4:45 (41:20)
7:20 (48:40)
5:36 (54:16)
1:06 (55:22)
6.
Emmelie Tyrberg
SOK Viljan
57:21
+15:51
10:36
3:33 (3:33)
6:23 (9:56)
5:07 (15:03)
8:01 (23:04)
13:47 (36:51)
3:45 (40:36)
4:37 (45:13)
7:07 (52:20)
3:27 (55:47)
1:34 (57:21)
7.
Roland Nilsson
SOK Viljan
1:15:21
+33:51
10:36
5:06 (5:06)
9:41 (14:47)
6:02 (20:49)
3:41 (24:30)
17:40 (42:10)
8:02 (50:12)
6:14 (56:26)
10:06 (1:06:32)
7:23 (1:13:55)
1:26 (1:15:21)
Karolina Karlsson
Nybro OK
Felst.
5:46 (5:46)
11:49 (17:35)
6:30 (24:05)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (40:25)
4:50 (45:15)
1:29 (46:44)
Christina Eveborn
SOK Viljan
Utg.
3:28 (3:28)
6:59 (10:27)
4:25 (14:52)
3:44 (18:36)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)

Skapad av MeOS: 2021-06-20 21:31:32