Resultat – Hemmdagars Etapp 3

  2021-07-01
  HD17-40 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
  1. Erik Lennartsson SOK Viljan 39:45
  1:48 (1:48) 2:57 (4:45) 1:40 (6:25) 6:41:40 (6:48:05) – (11:43) 5:06 (16:49)
  3:56 (20:45) 3:58 (24:43) 2:45 (27:28) 3:26 (30:54) 1:53 (32:47) 1:31 (34:18)
  3:48 (38:06) 1:39 (39:45)
  2. Bosse Söderqvist SOK Viljan 55:52 +16:07
  2:22 (2:22) 4:15 (6:37) 2:14 (8:51) – (–) – (17:10) 7:25 (24:35)
  5:48 (30:23) 5:08 (35:31) 3:28 (38:59) 4:51 (43:50) 3:43 (47:33) 2:14 (49:47)
  4:22 (54:09) 1:43 (55:52)
  3. Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 57:37 +17:52
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (57:37)
  4. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 1:01:50 +22:05
  1:42 (1:42) 4:13 (5:55) 3:06 (9:01) – (–) – (16:58) 7:37 (24:35)
  5:53 (30:28) 6:39 (37:07) 6:00 (43:07) 4:03 (47:10) 4:08 (51:18) 4:09 (55:27)
  4:44 (1:00:11) 1:39 (1:01:50)
  5. Tuva Lövdahl SOK Viljan 1:11:46 +32:01
  2:59 (2:59) 4:53 (7:52) 2:57 (10:49) 6:42:55 (6:53:44) – (20:43) 8:56 (29:39)
  8:55 (38:34) 7:09 (45:43) 4:22 (50:05) 5:41 (55:46) 3:27 (59:13) 3:33 (1:02:46)
  5:49 (1:08:35) 3:11 (1:11:46)
  6. Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 1:24:36 +44:51
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:24:36)
  Gustav Eveborn SOK Viljan Felst.
  3:25 (3:25) 4:04 (7:29) 2:05 (9:34) – (–) – (17:23) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (24:59) 2:46 (27:45) 2:47 (30:32)
  5:04 (35:36) 1:56 (37:32)
  HD40+ (7 / 7) Tid Efter
  1. Göran Svenson SOK Viljan 34:33
  1:55 (1:55) 3:56 (5:51) 3:11 (9:02) 6:42:20 (6:51:22) – (18:12) 4:15 (22:27)
  2:51 (25:18) 3:05 (28:23) 4:18 (32:41) 1:52 (34:33)
  2. Johan Eveborn SOK Viljan 37:42 +3:09
  2:38 (2:38) 4:06 (6:44) 2:23 (9:07) – (–) – (18:44) 4:28 (23:12)
  3:37 (26:49) 2:59 (29:48) 6:14 (36:02) 1:40 (37:42)
  3. Åsa Bergfors SOK Viljan 39:00 +4:27
  2:02 (2:02) 5:09 (7:11) 3:22 (10:33) 6:42:58 (6:53:31) – (21:02) 4:24 (25:26)
  3:38 (29:04) 3:35 (32:39) 4:34 (37:13) 1:47 (39:00)
  4. Stefan Carlsson SOK Viljan 39:58 +5:25
  2:07 (2:07) 5:41 (7:48) 2:29 (10:17) 6:42:46 (6:53:03) – (20:22) 5:44 (26:06)
  3:49 (29:55) 2:53 (32:48) 4:59 (37:47) 2:11 (39:58)
  5. Anna Svensson SOK Viljan 45:42 +11:09
  3:27 (3:27) 4:46 (8:13) 3:13 (11:26) – (–) – (23:40) 5:55 (29:35)
  3:35 (33:10) 4:00 (37:10) 5:50 (43:00) 2:42 (45:42)
  6. Lars Kreutner SOK Viljan 51:11 +16:38
  2:54 (2:54) 6:57 (9:51) 3:49 (13:40) 6:11:26 (6:25:06) – (28:19) 4:39 (32:58)
  5:05 (38:03) 4:08 (42:11) 7:14 (49:25) 1:46 (51:11)
  Arne Erlandsson SOK Viljan Felst.
  2:29 (2:29) 10:59 (13:28) 3:22 (16:50) – (–) – (34:33) 4:34 (39:07)
  10:45 (49:52) – (–) – (–) – (1:05:55)
  HD14-16 (Orange) (3 / 3) Tid Efter
  1. Elisabet Mikkelsen SOK Viljan 49:56
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (49:56)
  Christina Eveborn SOK Viljan Felst.
  3:27 (3:27) – (–) – (22:57) – (–) – (–) – (41:39)
  – (–) – (47:30) – (–) – (58:49)
  Emrik Eveborn SOK Viljan Felst.
  3:44 (3:44) – (–) – (22:57) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (47:53) – (–) – (58:59)

Skapad av MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 2021-07-01 19:39:52