140624 Alliansträning Linghem

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Systems www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2014-06-24 20:25:17



A      Bana 6,4 km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-51 2-52 3-58 4-59 5-62 6-63 7-60 8-61 9-53 10-54 11-55 12-56 13-57 14-48 M-2
 
1 Kalvis Mihailovs 40.24 05:40:38 1.26 3.58 10.22 11.46 15.44 16.58 19.09 23.02 27.23 31.32 33.00 35.24 37.40 39.23 40.24
IKHP 1.26 2.32 6.24 1.24 3.58 1.14 2.11 3.53 4.21 4.09 1.28 2.24 2.16 1.43 1.01
 
2 Viktor Antonsson 43.19 05:41:37 1.18 3.51 10.02 11.27 15.25 16.36 19.56 24.21 29.10 33.28 35.07 38.02 40.37 42.23 43.19
Eksjö SOK 1.18 2.33 6.11 1.25 3.58 1.11 3.20 4.25 4.49 4.18 1.39 2.55 2.35 1.46 0.56
 
3 Oskar Lind 43.37 05:49:11 1.25 4.13 10.33 11.58 16.02 17.22 20.01 24.19 28.52 33.39 35.45 38.19 40.56 42.45 43.37
Eksjö SOK 1.25 2.48 6.20 1.25 4.04 1.20 2.39 4.18 4.33 4.47 2.06 2.34 2.37 1.49 0.52
 
4 Erik Karlsson 44.20 06:43:14 1.07 3.41 9.55 12.30 15.57 17.05 19.25 23.17 29.29 35.43 37.15 39.37 41.52 43.28 44.20
OK Ravinen 1.07 2.34 6.14 2.35 3.27 1.08 2.20 3.52 6.12 6.14 1.32 2.22 2.15 1.36 0.52
 
5 Tord Hultberg 45.32 05:57:46 1.16 3.50 10.40 12.12 17.09 18.25 21.10 25.53 31.04 35.14 36.43 39.59 42.40 44.28 45.32
SOK Viljan 1.16 2.34 6.50 1.32 4.57 1.16 2.45 4.43 5.11 4.10 1.29 3.16 2.41 1.48 1.04
 
6 Tony Lövdahl 47.20 05:50:58 1.25 4.31 11.25 13.01 17.47 19.33 22.09 27.02 32.13 37.01 38.46 41.33 44.12 46.10 47.20
SOK Viljan 1.25 3.06 6.54 1.36 4.46 1.46 2.36 4.53 5.11 4.48 1.45 2.47 2.39 1.58 1.10
 
7 Gunnar Karlsson 53.35 06:30:56 1.54 4.52 12.50 14.47 19.41 21.19 24.21 29.46 36.27 41.47 43.37 47.07 50.19 52.29 53.35
Målilla Ok 1.54 2.58 7.58 1.57 4.54 1.38 3.02 5.25 6.41 5.20 1.50 3.30 3.12 2.10 1.06
 
8 Pontus Erlandsson 57.54 05:36:33 1.34 4.59 12.46 14.25 19.54 21.00 23.26 30.09 40.29 46.22 48.31 51.30 54.46 56.46 57.54
SOK Viljan 1.34 3.25 7.47 1.39 5.29 1.06 2.26 6.43 10.20 5.53 2.09 2.59 3.16 2.00 1.08
 
9 Urban Billing 58.17 06:16:47 1.51 5.21 13.39 15.36 21.02 22.52 26.41 32.17 37.58 43.31 48.01 51.46 54.44 57.06 58.17
Hultsfreds OK 1.51 3.30 8.18 1.57 5.26 1.50 3.49 5.36 5.41 5.33 4.30 3.45 2.58 2.22 1.11
 
10 Lennart Kalen 66.43 05:56:23 1.42 5.25 13.26 15.27 20.08 22.02 25.15 31.44 42.12 48.09 54.44 58.47 63.02 65.14 66.43
SOK Viljan 1.42 3.43 8.01 2.01 4.41 1.54 3.13 6.29 10.28 5.57 6.35 4.03 4.15 2.12 1.29
 
11 Hans Svensson 67.04 06:02:36 2.11 5.36 14.36 17.13 22.49 25.05 29.10 36.18 45.37 52.23 55.04 59.21 63.27 65.49 67.04
SOK Viljan 2.11 3.25 9.00 2.37 5.36 2.16 4.05 7.08 9.19 6.46 2.41 4.17 4.06 2.22 1.15
 

B      Bana 4,6 km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-51 2-52 3-58 4-59 5-60 6-61 7-53 8-31 9-64 M-2
 
1 Leif Carlsson 40.42 05:45:43 1.45 5.06 13.20 15.15 19.39 25.45 31.30 36.29 39.02 40.42
SOK Viljan 1.45 3.21 8.14 1.55 4.24 6.06 5.45 4.59 2.33 1.40
 
2 Stefan Johansson 41.50 05:37:07 1.38 5.13 13.36 15.34 20.25 26.14 31.48 37.27 40.21 41.50
SOK Viljan 1.38 3.35 8.23 1.58 4.51 5.49 5.34 5.39 2.54 1.29
 
3 Sofi Svensson 42.21 05:41:03 2.07 5.23 14.37 17.16 21.31 27.54 33.18 38.20 40.53 42.21
IKHP 2.07 3.16 9.14 2.39 4.15 6.23 5.24 5.02 2.33 1.28
 
4 Anna Svensson 45.55 06:41:06 2.13 5.39 15.53 18.10 22.47 29.20 35.58 41.31 44.07 45.55
SOK Viljan 2.13 3.26 10.14 2.17 4.37 6.33 6.38 5.33 2.36 1.48
 
5 Gunnar Enberg 48.47 06:08:05 2.15 6.42 16.33 18.52 24.23 30.46 37.39 44.13 47.03 48.47
Målilla OK 2.15 4.27 9.51 2.19 5.31 6.23 6.53 6.34 2.50 1.44
 
6 Hanna Östenberg 51.56 05:46:10 2.43 6.32 16.09 18.25 23.07 29.49 36.27 47.18 50.15 51.56
Eksjö SOK 2.43 3.49 9.37 2.16 4.42 6.42 6.38 10.51 2.57 1.41
 
7 Jerry Svensson 56.43 05:37:25 2.00 6.00 15.58 18.34 24.11 35.20 43.59 51.26 54.49 56.43
SOK Viljan 2.00 4.00 9.58 2.36 5.37 11.09 8.39 7.27 3.23 1.54
 
8 David Svensson 57.32 05:58:27 2.15 6.36 17.23 20.49 26.05 34.18 42.40 52.13 56.03 57.32
SOK Viljan 2.15 4.21 10.47 3.26 5.16 8.13 8.22 9.33 3.50 1.29
 
9 Oskar Eklund 58.08 06:46:59 2.47 6.22 15.42 20.54 26.37 33.42 45.11 51.30 56.39 58.08
Målilla OK 2.47 3.35 9.20 5.12 5.43 7.05 11.29 6.19 5.09 1.29
 
10 AnnSofie Falk 66.24 05:37:21 2.59 8.48 20.23 23.32 29.27 38.58 51.34 59.31 64.02 66.24
Vimmerby OK 2.59 5.49 11.35 3.09 5.55 9.31 12.36 7.57 4.31 2.22
 
11 Tom Lindström 67.21 05:21:42 2.36 8.52 19.27 22.45 34.40 42.21 52.51 60.24 64.58 67.21
SOK Viljan 2.36 6.16 10.35 3.18 11.55 7.41 10.30 7.33 4.34 2.23
 
12 Karina Svensson 68.22 05:39:06 2.54 8.17 21.11 25.03 31.02 41.17 51.05 61.35 66.18 68.22
Vimmerby OK 2.54 5.23 12.54 3.52 5.59 10.15 9.48 10.30 4.43 2.04
 

C      Bana 3,1 km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-51 2-52 3-53 4-55 5-33 6-56 7-64 8-48 M-2
 
1 Åsa Bergfors 31.14 06:00:24 1.56 5.56 9.22 17.25 19.56 24.41 27.34 29.58 31.14
SOK Viljan 1.56 4.00 3.26 8.03 2.31 4.45 2.53 2.24 1.16
 
2 Lars Kreutner 37.10 05:47:00 3.50 9.57 15.41 23.06 26.07 30.30 33.29 36.05 37.10
SOK Viljan 3.50 6.07 5.44 7.25 3.01 4.23 2.59 2.36 1.05
 
3 Emma Erlandsson 38.15 05:37:44 2.23 6.36 11.48 22.48 27.15 31.36 34.23 36.58 38.15
SOK Viljan 2.23 4.13 5.12 11.00 4.27 4.21 2.47 2.35 1.17
 
4 Jan-Ulf Karlsson 41.29 06:30:04 3.37 8.22 13.46 25.33 28.22 32.12 36.22 39.44 41.29
Målilla OK 3.37 4.45 5.24 11.47 2.49 3.50 4.10 3.22 1.45
 
5 Allan Håkansson 42.02 05:37:18 2.59 9.01 14.24 25.49 28.26 32.20 36.42 40.35 42.02
SOK Viljan 2.59 6.02 5.23 11.25 2.37 3.54 4.22 3.53 1.27
 
6 Marie Mikkelsen 44.35 05:40:30 2.36 6.45 17.18 26.03 28.36 36.33 39.44 43.10 44.35
SOK Viljan 2.36 4.09 10.33 8.45 2.33 7.57 3.11 3.26 1.25
 
7 Göran Svensson 2 45.23 05:41:06 3.38 11.32 16.02 27.09 30.41 35.38 39.36 43.24 45.23
SOK Viljan 3.38 7.54 4.30 11.07 3.32 4.57 3.58 3.48 1.59
 
8 Erik Erlandsson 46.55 06:33:07 4.39 9.53 15.11 31.06 34.17 37.44 41.37 45.34 46.55
Vimmerby OK 4.39 5.14 5.18 15.55 3.11 3.27 3.53 3.57 1.21
 
9 Per Erlandsson 47.03 06:33:08 4.41 9.54 15.11 31.02 34.18 37.47 41.34 45.37 47.03
Vimmerby OK 4.41 5.13 5.17 15.51 3.16 3.29 3.47 4.03 1.26
 
10 Carola Billing 47.04 06:14:05 2.38 7.02 14.58 29.47 32.12 36.46 40.38 45.33 47.04
Hultsfreds OK 2.38 4.24 7.56 14.49 2.25 4.34 3.52 4.55 1.31
 
11 Bengt-Åke Borgemo 49.43 05:33:36 3.41 9.09 17.48 29.28 32.39 37.38 42.30 46.58 49.43
SOK Viljan 3.41 5.28 8.39 11.40 3.11 4.59 4.52 4.28 2.45
 
12 Filip Johansson 53.11 05:38:44 4.19 12.53 18.18 31.02 34.46 40.59 46.05 51.45 53.11
SOK Viljan 4.19 8.34 5.25 12.44 3.44 6.13 5.06 5.40 1.26
 
13 AnnSofi Johansson 56.15 06:15:30 3.17 8.38 28.56 38.26 41.15 45.48 50.15 54.42 56.15
Hultsfreds OK 3.17 5.21 20.18 9.30 2.49 4.33 4.27 4.27 1.33
 
14 Henry Gustafsson 57.14 05:35:09 5.03 11.05 18.12 31.34 35.23 42.29 49.31 55.10 57.14
Ålems OK 5.03 6.02 7.07 13.22 3.49 7.06 7.02 5.39 2.04
 
EjG Olle Larsson 76.13 4.04 9.52 16.43 30.39 38.43 76.13
Ålems OK 4.04 5.48 6.51 13.56 8.04 37.30
 

D      Bana 3,4 km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-40 2-41 3-42 4-32 5-33 6-34 7-44 8-45 9-47 10-35 11-48 12-64 M-2
 
1 Oskar Karlsson 33.43 06:53:01 2.13 4.31 8.55 13.12 14.56 17.16 18.29 20.36 23.29 25.08 29.10 31.46 33.43
Målilla OK 2.13 2.18 4.24 4.17 1.44 2.20 1.13 2.07 2.53 1.39 4.02 2.36 1.57
 
2 Elin Rindstig 34.50 05:58:46 1.55 3.45 7.23 11.25 13.24 15.54 17.18 23.28 26.31 27.06 30.50 33.18 34.50
SOK Viljan 1.55 1.50 3.38 4.02 1.59 2.30 1.24 6.10 3.03 0.35 3.44 2.28 1.32
 
3 Philip Ekström 39.33 05:50:48 4.03 5.46 9.51 15.33 17.28 20.10 21.54 26.34 29.40 30.23 34.22 37.56 39.33
SOK Viljan 4.03 1.43 4.05 5.42 1.55 2.42 1.44 4.40 3.06 0.43 3.59 3.34 1.37
 
4 Tuva Lövdahl 39.51 05:50:38 4.19 5.53 9.56 15.20 17.23 20.02 21.55 26.41 29.54 30.27 34.26 37.47 39.51
SOK Viljan 4.19 1.34 4.03 5.24 2.03 2.39 1.53 4.46 3.13 0.33 3.59 3.21 2.04
 
5 Theo Lövdahl 45.56 05:47:59 2.03 4.00 10.30 16.35 18.47 21.13 23.10 29.35 33.07 34.05 39.34 44.03 45.56
SOK Viljan 2.03 1.57 6.30 6.05 2.12 2.26 1.57 6.25 3.32 0.58 5.29 4.29 1.53
 
EjG Elin Johansson 34.26 5.32 7.40 16.16 21.38 34.26
SOK Viljan 5.32 2.08 8.36 5.22 12.48
 
EjG Robert Billing 35.13 1.56 3.34 8.12 14.09 16.27 19.42 21.56 25.59 28.56 29.43 33.46 35.13
Hultsfreds OK 1.56 1.38 4.38 5.57 2.18 3.15 2.14 4.03 2.57 0.47 4.03 1.27
 
EjG Elisabeth Mikkelsen 49.42 2.06 4.06 8.50 14.51 16.51 19.18 37.30 40.37 41.03 44.56 47.55 49.42
SOK Viljan 2.06 2.00 4.44 6.01 2.00 2.27 18.12 3.07 0.26 3.53 2.59 1.47
 

E      Bana 2,3 km   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-31 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-35 6-36 7-37 8-38 9-39 M-2
 
1 Stina Lind 16.05 05:38:21 1.24 3.09 4.48 7.08 8.30 11.17 12.14 14.03 14.57 16.05
SOK Viljan 1.24 1.45 1.39 2.20 1.22 2.47 0.57 1.49 0.54 1.08
 
2 Pia Erlandsson 20.59 05:43:05 1.44 4.03 6.18 9.13 11.00 14.49 16.14 18.11 19.42 20.59
SOK Viljan 1.44 2.19 2.15 2.55 1.47 3.49 1.25 1.57 1.31 1.17
 
3 Boel Erlandsson 23.18 05:40:07 1.25 3.36 5.31 9.07 10.18 14.08 15.17 20.56 21.51 23.18
SOK Viljan 1.25 2.11 1.55 3.36 1.11 3.50 1.09 5.39 0.55 1.27
 
EjG Emil Kreutner 36.19 2.15 5.45 8.51 12.36 15.53 21.01 22.56 36.19
SOK Viljan 2.15 3.30 3.06 3.45 3.17 5.08 1.55 13.23