Resultat – Havslätt 2017-04-20

2017-04-20
Mellan (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Nicklas Pettersson SOK Viljan 46:44
  7:01 (7:01) 3:08 (10:09) 2:38 (12:47) 5:09 (17:56) 2:51 (20:47) 3:54 (24:41)
  7:13 (31:54) 3:38 (35:32) 3:33 (39:05) 2:39 (41:44) 3:21 (45:05) 1:39 (46:44)
2. Leif Carlsson SOK Viljan 47:42 +0:58
  6:30 (6:30) 2:05 (8:35) 2:49 (11:24) 4:57 (16:21) 3:26 (19:47) 3:49 (23:36)
  5:55 (29:31) 5:08 (34:39) 3:58 (38:37) 3:13 (41:50) 3:55 (45:45) 1:57 (47:42)
3. Lars Kreutner SOK Viljan 56:09 +9:25
  8:03 (8:03) 2:16 (10:19) 3:48 (14:07) 6:24 (20:31) 3:33 (24:04) 4:35 (28:39)
  9:09 (37:48) 4:34 (42:22) 4:10 (46:32) 3:54 (50:26) 3:56 (54:22) 1:47 (56:09)
4. Arne Erlandsson SOK Viljan 59:54 +13:10
  9:25 (9:25) 2:42 (12:07) 3:19 (15:26) 6:29 (21:55) 4:01 (25:56) 4:30 (30:26)
  8:40 (39:06) 5:38 (44:44) 4:03 (48:47) 3:43 (52:30) 5:02 (57:32) 2:22 (59:54)
5. Olle Erlandsson SOK Viljan 1:02:07 +15:23
  13:06 (13:06) 2:15 (15:21) 2:52 (18:13) 7:32 (25:45) 3:31 (29:16) 4:38 (33:54)
  8:31 (42:25) 4:54 (47:19) 4:14 (51:33) 4:01 (55:34) 4:37 (1:00:11) 1:56 (1:02:07)
6. Göran Jonsson SOK Viljan 1:40:22 +53:38
  8:04 (8:04) 3:40 (11:44) 3:28 (15:12) 7:32 (22:44) 4:31 (27:15) 25:25 (52:40)
  14:02 (1:06:42) 7:42 (1:14:24) 6:26 (1:20:50) 5:53 (1:26:43) 11:05 (1:37:48) 2:34 (1:40:22)
  Tuva Lövdahl SOK Viljan Felst.
  10:03 (10:03) 2:52 (12:55) 2:58 (15:53) 6:14 (22:07) 3:05 (25:12) 24:07 (49:19)
  8:57 (58:16) 5:39 (1:03:55) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:17:15)
Orange (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Vendela Sturek SOK Viljan 39:59
  5:49 (5:49) 5:18 (11:07) 7:49 (18:56) 3:58 (22:54) 4:57 (27:51) 5:24 (33:15)
  2:48 (36:03) 2:27 (38:30) 1:29 (39:59)
2. Filip Johansson SOK Viljan 56:02 +16:03
  6:39 (6:39) 11:00 (17:39) 6:35 (24:14) 5:54 (30:08) 6:42 (36:50) 11:16 (48:06)
  3:17 (51:23) 3:09 (54:32) 1:30 (56:02)
3. Johan Hansson SOK Viljan 57:17 +17:18
  7:25 (7:25) 6:50 (14:15) 12:31 (26:46) 7:17 (34:03) 6:44 (40:47) 8:51 (49:38)
  3:19 (52:57) 3:01 (55:58) 1:19 (57:17)
Gul (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 26:10
  2:12 (2:12) 3:09 (5:21) 5:14 (10:35) 3:51 (14:26) 3:05 (17:31) 3:08 (20:39)
  4:00 (24:39) 1:31 (26:10)
2. Walter Löfqvist SOK Viljan 26:22 +0:12
  2:35 (2:35) 3:27 (6:02) 6:56 (12:58) 2:32 (15:30) 2:54 (18:24) 3:01 (21:25)
  3:24 (24:49) 1:33 (26:22)
3. Lukas Bergfors SOK Viljan 33:49 +7:39
  2:35 (2:35) 4:54 (7:29) 6:38 (14:07) 3:46 (17:53) 4:52 (22:45) 3:24 (26:09)
  6:13 (32:22) 1:27 (33:49)
Korta (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Åsa Bergfors SOK Viljan 29:07
  4:30 (4:30) 2:18 (6:48) 4:10 (10:58) 3:52 (14:50) 3:14 (18:04) 2:19 (20:23)
  1:54 (22:17) 1:23 (23:40) 3:33 (27:13) 1:54 (29:07)
2. Anna Hansson SOK Viljan 40:09 +11:02
  5:32 (5:32) 3:42 (9:14) 5:55 (15:09) 6:04 (21:13) 4:34 (25:47) 2:51 (28:38)
  3:13 (31:51) 1:32 (33:23) 4:40 (38:03) 2:06 (40:09)
3. Martina Sturek SOK Viljan 41:17 +12:10
  5:37 (5:37) 5:26 (11:03) 5:20 (16:23) 4:21 (20:44) 3:56 (24:40) 2:27 (27:07)
  4:48 (31:55) 1:33 (33:28) 4:38 (38:06) 3:11 (41:17)
4. Anna Josefsson SOK Viljan 44:30 +15:23
  9:25 (9:25) 2:30 (11:55) 5:22 (17:17) 5:18 (22:35) 4:45 (27:20) 2:48 (30:08)
  4:06 (34:14) 1:22 (35:36) 6:20 (41:56) 2:34 (44:30)
Långa (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Tord Hultberg SOK Viljan 50:28
  5:18 (5:18) 1:33 (6:51) 2:02 (8:53) 4:08 (13:01) 2:50 (15:51) 3:57 (19:48)
  5:52 (25:40) 1:54 (27:34) 2:18 (29:52) 3:42 (33:34) 3:02 (36:36) 2:45 (39:21)
  3:24 (42:45) 2:41 (45:26) 3:13 (48:39) 1:49 (50:28)
2. Lennart Kalén SOK Viljan 1:04:18 +13:50
  6:46 (6:46) 2:07 (8:53) 3:08 (12:01) 5:21 (17:22) 3:00 (20:22) 4:45 (25:07)
  7:34 (32:41) 2:32 (35:13) 3:11 (38:24) 4:44 (43:08) 3:34 (46:42) 2:59 (49:41)
  4:09 (53:50) 3:36 (57:26) 4:52 (1:02:18) 2:00 (1:04:18)
3. Peter Lind SOK Viljan 1:23:25 +32:57
  10:30 (10:30) 2:04 (12:34) 2:37 (15:11) 5:24 (20:35) 3:17 (23:52) 4:23 (28:15)
  20:32 (48:47) 5:27 (54:14) 4:07 (58:21) 4:26 (1:02:47) 3:20 (1:06:07) 3:18 (1:09:25)
  3:54 (1:13:19) 4:00 (1:17:19) 4:04 (1:21:23) 2:02 (1:23:25)

Skapad av MeOS 3.2 U1.491: 2017-04-20 20:35:52