Resultat – Hem-dagars Etapp 4

  2021-08-07
  H17-40 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
  1. Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan 53:36
  2:33 (2:33) 3:19 (5:52) 2:23 (8:15) 5:33 (13:48) 3:28 (17:16) 3:34 (20:50)
  2:48 (23:38) 4:11 (27:49) 11:46 (39:35) 3:54 (43:29) 3:52 (47:21) 2:28 (49:49)
  3:20 (53:09) 0:27 (53:36)
  2. Jan Kalander KFUM Örebro OK 56:38 +3:02
  2:10 (2:10) 4:21 (6:31) 2:18 (8:49) 5:01 (13:50) 3:24 (17:14) 3:03 (20:17)
  3:27 (23:44) 4:24 (28:08) 13:18 (41:26) 4:51 (46:17) 3:59 (50:16) 2:47 (53:03)
  3:05 (56:08) 0:30 (56:38)
  3. Bo Söderqvist SOK Viljan 1:02:35 +8:59
  2:57 (2:57) 3:58 (6:55) 2:48 (9:43) 5:11 (14:54) 3:56 (18:50) 4:15 (23:05)
  3:43 (26:48) 4:59 (31:47) 13:06 (44:53) 4:34 (49:27) 4:07 (53:34) 5:02 (58:36)
  3:28 (1:02:04) 0:31 (1:02:35)
  4. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 1:06:57 +13:21
  2:41 (2:41) 5:27 (8:08) 2:43 (10:51) 6:38 (17:29) 5:03 (22:32) 3:56 (26:28)
  5:07 (31:35) 4:30 (36:05) 14:18 (50:23) 4:33 (54:56) 4:37 (59:33) 3:16 (1:02:49)
  3:37 (1:06:26) 0:31 (1:06:57)
  5. Magnus Tyrberg SOK Viljan 1:10:31 +16:55
  2:56 (2:56) 4:14 (7:10) 3:07 (10:17) 5:44 (16:01) 7:10 (23:11) 4:25 (27:36)
  3:45 (31:21) 5:17 (36:38) 14:08 (50:46) 6:41 (57:27) 5:25 (1:02:52) 3:35 (1:06:27)
  3:34 (1:10:01) 0:30 (1:10:31)
  6. Olle Erlandsson SOK Viljan 1:20:03 +26:27
  2:32 (2:32) 4:14 (6:46) 6:28 (13:14) 6:48 (20:02) 4:38 (24:40) 4:29 (29:09)
  3:50 (32:59) 5:41 (38:40) 21:14 (59:54) 5:53 (1:05:47) 5:43 (1:11:30) 3:32 (1:15:02)
  4:28 (1:19:30) 0:33 (1:20:03)
  Gustav Eveborn SOK Viljan Felst.
  4:21 (4:21) 5:16 (9:37) 3:45 (13:22) 9:21 (22:43) – (–) – (40:04)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (46:05) 1:01 (47:06)
  D17-40 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
  1. Axel Eveborn SOK Viljan 37:43
  1:58 (1:58) 2:55 (4:53) 2:05 (6:58) 4:31 (11:29) 3:13 (14:42) 2:55 (17:37)
  3:01 (20:38) 4:16 (24:54) 6:46 (31:40) 2:08 (33:48) 3:22 (37:10) 0:33 (37:43)
  2. Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 53:42 +15:59
  5:22 (5:22) 4:41 (10:03) 2:54 (12:57) 7:23 (20:20) 5:10 (25:30) 4:06 (29:36)
  4:09 (33:45) 5:40 (39:25) 7:53 (47:18) 2:05 (49:23) 3:51 (53:14) 0:28 (53:42)
  HD40+ (4 / 4) Tid Efter
  1. Lennart Kalén SOK Viljan 36:05
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (36:05)
  2. Göran Svenson SOK Viljan 37:22 +1:17
  2:18 (2:18) 3:45 (6:03) 6:15 (12:18) 3:37 (15:55) 1:48 (17:43) 3:06 (20:49)
  4:36 (25:25) 3:12 (28:37) 6:21 (34:58) 1:50 (36:48) 0:34 (37:22)
  3. Arne Erlandsson SOK Viljan 1:01:39 +25:34
  3:10 (3:10) 12:11 (15:21) 6:20 (21:41) 7:57 (29:38) 2:23 (32:01) 3:23 (35:24)
  6:33 (41:57) 8:33 (50:30) 6:54 (57:24) 3:41 (1:01:05) 0:34 (1:01:39)
  Johan Eveborn SOK Viljan Felst.
  4:53 (4:53) 7:41 (12:34) 7:35 (20:09) 9:04 (29:13) 11:54 (41:07) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (47:46)
  Orange (6 / 6) Tid Efter
  1. Vilgot Tyrberg SOK Viljan 32:58
  1:40 (1:40) 3:47 (5:27) 3:02 (8:29) 8:02 (16:31) 2:31 (19:02) 5:24 (24:26)
  2:52 (27:18) 3:29 (30:47) 1:40 (32:27) 0:31 (32:58)
  2. Karolina Karlsson Nybro OK 58:26 +25:28
  3:37 (3:37) 4:20 (7:57) 14:46 (22:43) 10:39 (33:22) 3:05 (36:27) 6:45 (43:12)
  5:38 (48:50) 5:17 (54:07) 3:32 (57:39) 0:47 (58:26)
  Christina Eveborn SOK Viljan Felst.
  3:10 (3:10) 4:48 (7:58) 17:14 (25:12) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (39:27) 5:48 (45:15) 5:23 (50:38) 0:56 (51:34)
  Emrik Eveborn SOK Viljan Felst.
  4:47 (4:47) 4:23 (9:10) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (27:28)
  Madelene Oscarsson Erlandsson SOK Viljan Felst.
  3:02 (3:02) 4:06 (7:08) 17:24 (24:32) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (38:49) 5:49 (44:38) 5:22 (50:00) 0:53 (50:53)
  Emmelie Tyrberg SOK Viljan Utg.
  2:10 (2:10) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)

Skapad av MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 2021-08-08 14:17:59