Resultat – Hjortberget 2018-04-19

2018-04-19
Gul (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Vilgot Tyrberg SOK Viljan 33:59
  2:40 (2:40) 4:29 (7:09) 4:53 (12:02) 4:53 (16:55) 2:59 (19:54) 10:05 (29:59)
  2:09 (32:08) 1:51 (33:59)
2. Göran Gabrielsson SOK Viljan 38:58 +4:59
  4:41 (4:41) 6:40 (11:21) 5:41 (17:02) 3:48 (20:50) 3:34 (24:24) 6:06 (30:30)
  4:26 (34:56) 4:02 (38:58)
  Göran Svenson SOK Viljan Felst.
  58:35 (58:35) 8:40 (1:07:15) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:32:44)
  5:59 (1:38:43) 5:59 (1:44:42)
Orange (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Gustav Eveborn SOK Viljan 31:38
  3:13 (3:13) 4:11 (7:24) 4:28 (11:52) 2:05 (13:57) 2:01 (15:58) 3:34 (19:32)
  2:48 (22:20) 2:53 (25:13) 1:16 (26:29) 2:55 (29:24) 2:14 (31:38)
2. Andreas Gabrielsson SOK Viljan 34:31 +2:53
  4:44 (4:44) 3:59 (8:43) 5:07 (13:50) 1:21 (15:11) 4:23 (19:34) 3:09 (22:43)
  3:34 (26:17) 2:50 (29:07) 1:06 (30:13) 2:19 (32:32) 1:59 (34:31)
3. Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 35:20 +3:42
  5:57 (5:57) 4:35 (10:32) 6:13 (16:45) 1:22 (18:07) 2:25 (20:32) 3:08 (23:40)
  2:57 (26:37) 2:47 (29:24) 2:05 (31:29) 2:17 (33:46) 1:34 (35:20)
4. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 40:27 +8:49
  4:13 (4:13) 7:51 (12:04) 4:44 (16:48) 1:58 (18:46) 5:39 (24:25) 3:36 (28:01)
  3:15 (31:16) 4:31 (35:47) 0:58 (36:45) 2:07 (38:52) 1:35 (40:27)
5. Johan Hansson SOK Viljan 42:07 +10:29
  5:07 (5:07) 5:30 (10:37) 6:42 (17:19) 3:13 (20:32) 5:01 (25:33) 3:40 (29:13)
  2:54 (32:07) 4:33 (36:40) 1:27 (38:07) 2:10 (40:17) 1:50 (42:07)
6. Tomas Petersson SOK Viljan 44:53 +13:15
  4:51 (4:51) 5:07 (9:58) 6:50 (16:48) 2:38 (19:26) 2:34 (22:00) 3:44 (25:44)
  7:31 (33:15) 5:08 (38:23) 1:16 (39:39) 2:54 (42:33) 2:20 (44:53)
7. Klara Hultberg SOK Viljan 46:38 +15:00
  4:52 (4:52) 6:14 (11:06) 6:37 (17:43) 1:55 (19:38) 3:23 (23:01) 4:38 (27:39)
  6:21 (34:00) 3:57 (37:57) 1:26 (39:23) 2:58 (42:21) 4:17 (46:38)
8. Alfred Tyrberg SOK Viljan 57:57 +26:19
  5:53 (5:53) 12:43 (18:36) 13:15 (31:51) 1:46 (33:37) 3:02 (36:39) 5:53 (42:32)
  3:54 (46:26) 5:56 (52:22) 1:03 (53:25) 2:28 (55:53) 2:04 (57:57)
9. Linda Unosson Kalmar OK 1:09:47 +38:09
  8:39 (8:39) 8:32 (17:11) 16:45 (33:56) 5:27 (39:23) 5:19 (44:42) 5:11 (49:53)
  6:14 (56:07) 3:43 (59:50) 2:10 (1:02:00) 3:01 (1:05:01) 4:46 (1:09:47)
  Wiliam Elfstrand SOK Viljan Felst.
  15:25 (15:25) 4:46 (20:11) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (56:21) 1:40 (58:01)
Korta (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Vendela Sturek SOK Viljan 30:07
  4:01 (4:01) 3:36 (7:37) 4:15 (11:52) 3:51 (15:43) 1:31 (17:14) 3:55 (21:09)
  3:02 (24:11) 4:19 (28:30) 1:37 (30:07)
2. Magnus Tyrberg SOK Viljan 33:47 +3:40
  3:33 (3:33) 4:12 (7:45) 4:19 (12:04) 7:15 (19:19) 1:40 (20:59) 3:28 (24:27)
  2:49 (27:16) 4:42 (31:58) 1:49 (33:47)
3. Martina Sturek SOK Viljan 38:43 +8:36
  3:59 (3:59) 3:26 (7:25) 8:21 (15:46) 5:16 (21:02) 2:11 (23:13) 4:22 (27:35)
  3:53 (31:28) 5:09 (36:37) 2:06 (38:43)
4. Karl-Erik Pettersson SOK Viljan 44:36 +14:29
  5:36 (5:36) 5:06 (10:42) 6:47 (17:29) 4:53 (22:22) 3:34 (25:56) 5:35 (31:31)
  4:24 (35:55) 6:14 (42:09) 2:27 (44:36)
5. Emelie Tyrberg SOK Viljan 46:04 +15:57
  5:03 (5:03) 5:22 (10:25) 7:51 (18:16) 5:10 (23:26) 2:19 (25:45) 4:02 (29:47)
  7:27 (37:14) 6:43 (43:57) 2:07 (46:04)
6. Madeline Erlandsson SOK Viljan 49:02 +18:55
  7:02 (7:02) 4:35 (11:37) 7:50 (19:27) 5:18 (24:45) 2:45 (27:30) 5:31 (33:01)
  6:14 (39:15) 7:04 (46:19) 2:43 (49:02)
Mellan (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 46:33
  3:46 (3:46) 5:02 (8:48) 2:33 (11:21) 2:32 (13:53) 3:15 (17:08) 5:56 (23:04)
  2:52 (25:56) 2:50 (28:46) 2:34 (31:20) 2:53 (34:13) 3:29 (37:42) 4:42 (42:24)
  2:18 (44:42) 1:51 (46:33)
2. Göran Svenson SOK Viljan 48:30 +1:57
  3:35 (3:35) 5:39 (9:14) 3:23 (12:37) 2:41 (15:18) 4:24 (19:42) 5:44 (25:26)
  2:04 (27:30) 2:56 (30:26) 2:21 (32:47) 3:10 (35:57) 3:16 (39:13) 4:24 (43:37)
  2:33 (46:10) 2:20 (48:30)
3. Teo Lövdal SOK Viljan 54:49 +8:16
  5:23 (5:23) 5:39 (11:02) 2:39 (13:41) 2:39 (16:20) 4:05 (20:25) 6:39 (27:04)
  5:29 (32:33) 3:41 (36:14) 2:59 (39:13) 3:05 (42:18) 2:59 (45:17) 5:19 (50:36)
  2:32 (53:08) 1:41 (54:49)
4. Stefan Unosson Kalmar OK 57:47 +11:14
  5:55 (5:55) 9:32 (15:27) 4:34 (20:01) 2:42 (22:43) 3:53 (26:36) 6:01 (32:37)
  3:00 (35:37) 3:14 (38:51) 2:39 (41:30) 3:45 (45:15) 4:14 (49:29) 4:10 (53:39)
  2:33 (56:12) 1:35 (57:47)
5. Anne Lindell Kalmar OK 1:01:02 +14:29
  5:00 (5:00) 9:22 (14:22) 4:37 (18:59) 3:59 (22:58) 5:33 (28:31) 7:17 (35:48)
  2:31 (38:19) 3:08 (41:27) 2:33 (44:00) 3:39 (47:39) 3:37 (51:16) 4:36 (55:52)
  2:59 (58:51) 2:11 (1:01:02)
6. Arne Erlansson SOK Viljan 1:02:13 +15:40
  3:57 (3:57) 5:34 (9:31) 4:02 (13:33) 2:43 (16:16) 3:55 (20:11) 14:53 (35:04)
  4:51 (39:55) 2:54 (42:49) 3:06 (45:55) 4:20 (50:15) 3:10 (53:25) 4:06 (57:31)
  2:23 (59:54) 2:19 (1:02:13)
7. Stefan Norman Kalmar OK 1:02:28 +15:55
  3:54 (3:54) 8:05 (11:59) 8:14 (20:13) 2:48 (23:01) 3:50 (26:51) 10:41 (37:32)
  2:31 (40:03) 5:31 (45:34) 2:22 (47:56) 3:23 (51:19) 2:57 (54:16) 4:09 (58:25)
  2:17 (1:00:42) 1:46 (1:02:28)
8. Roland Nilsson SOK Viljan 1:11:01 +24:28
  5:42 (5:42) 7:42 (13:24) 4:22 (17:46) 4:09 (21:55) 4:55 (26:50) 8:47 (35:37)
  4:37 (40:14) 3:27 (43:41) 3:24 (47:05) 4:27 (51:32) 5:00 (56:32) 7:08 (1:03:40)
  3:54 (1:07:34) 3:27 (1:11:01)
9. Göran Jonsson SOK Viljan 1:16:56 +30:23
  5:27 (5:27) 7:59 (13:26) 5:04 (18:30) 3:07 (21:37) 3:57 (25:34) 10:55 (36:29)
  4:00 (40:29) 2:52 (43:21) 2:55 (46:16) 4:42 (50:58) 14:52 (1:05:50) 5:32 (1:11:22)
  3:22 (1:14:44) 2:12 (1:16:56)
  Hans Södergren SOK Viljan Felst.
  3:00 (3:00) 5:44 (8:44) 14:40 (23:24) 6:29 (29:53) 4:24 (34:17) 6:09 (40:26)
  3:15 (43:41) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (57:50)
Långa (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Erik Lennartsson SOK Viljan 47:26
  3:54 (3:54) 5:03 (8:57) 1:21 (10:18) 1:23 (11:41) 2:20 (14:01) 2:07 (16:08)
  2:28 (18:36) 2:11 (20:47) 4:20 (25:07) 3:57 (29:04) 2:57 (32:01) 1:15 (33:16)
  3:18 (36:34) 2:18 (38:52) 1:00 (39:52) 1:47 (41:39) 4:28 (46:07) 1:19 (47:26)
2. Tord Hultberg SOK Viljan 52:41 +5:15
  4:43 (4:43) 5:04 (9:47) 1:22 (11:09) 1:36 (12:45) 2:44 (15:29) 2:04 (17:33)
  2:35 (20:08) 2:20 (22:28) 3:32 (26:00) 4:22 (30:22) 3:28 (33:50) 1:25 (35:15)
  3:45 (39:00) 2:51 (41:51) 1:36 (43:27) 2:27 (45:54) 5:15 (51:09) 1:32 (52:41)
3. Tony Lövdahl SOK Viljan 53:17 +5:51
  4:11 (4:11) 5:43 (9:54) 1:46 (11:40) 1:30 (13:10) 2:45 (15:55) 2:18 (18:13)
  3:02 (21:15) 2:24 (23:39) 3:56 (27:35) 4:40 (32:15) 3:07 (35:22) 1:22 (36:44)
  3:59 (40:43) 2:48 (43:31) 1:09 (44:40) 2:40 (47:20) 4:23 (51:43) 1:34 (53:17)
4. Adrian Skobe Kalmar OK 53:36 +6:10
  4:06 (4:06) 7:02 (11:08) 1:20 (12:28) 1:20 (13:48) 3:04 (16:52) 2:01 (18:53)
  2:55 (21:48) 2:02 (23:50) 3:53 (27:43) 4:20 (32:03) 3:37 (35:40) 1:27 (37:07)
  3:54 (41:01) 2:44 (43:45) 1:15 (45:00) 2:23 (47:23) 4:42 (52:05) 1:31 (53:36)
5. Isak Hagberg Kalmar OK 55:08 +7:42
  4:10 (4:10) 5:43 (9:53) 1:31 (11:24) 1:53 (13:17) 3:04 (16:21) 1:53 (18:14)
  3:17 (21:31) 2:07 (23:38) 4:05 (27:43) 6:35 (34:18) 3:53 (38:11) 1:21 (39:32)
  3:55 (43:27) 2:09 (45:36) 1:00 (46:36) 2:00 (48:36) 5:14 (53:50) 1:18 (55:08)
6. Viktor Skobe Kalmar OK 57:56 +10:30
  4:36 (4:36) 7:46 (12:22) 1:35 (13:57) 1:38 (15:35) 2:46 (18:21) 2:07 (20:28)
  2:56 (23:24) 2:51 (26:15) 4:40 (30:55) 4:30 (35:25) 3:28 (38:53) 1:29 (40:22)
  3:57 (44:19) 3:06 (47:25) 1:27 (48:52) 2:20 (51:12) 5:03 (56:15) 1:41 (57:56)
7. Edvin Strandberg Kalmar OK 58:24 +10:58
  4:39 (4:39) 6:15 (10:54) 1:43 (12:37) 1:33 (14:10) 3:24 (17:34) 2:19 (19:53)
  3:37 (23:30) 2:12 (25:42) 4:20 (30:02) 5:16 (35:18) 3:33 (38:51) 1:35 (40:26)
  4:40 (45:06) 3:09 (48:15) 1:40 (49:55) 2:08 (52:03) 5:02 (57:05) 1:19 (58:24)
8. Hugo Unosson Kalmar OK 1:02:50 +15:24
  5:15 (5:15) 7:07 (12:22) 1:57 (14:19) 1:42 (16:01) 3:11 (19:12) 2:08 (21:20)
  3:12 (24:32) 2:11 (26:43) 4:09 (30:52) 5:31 (36:23) 3:40 (40:03) 1:44 (41:47)
  4:20 (46:07) 3:06 (49:13) 1:40 (50:53) 3:17 (54:10) 6:08 (1:00:18) 2:32 (1:02:50)
9. Mats Söderberg Kalmar OK 1:06:20 +18:54
  5:06 (5:06) 6:24 (11:30) 1:47 (13:17) 1:33 (14:50) 3:25 (18:15) 2:54 (21:09)
  3:19 (24:28) 2:47 (27:15) 5:25 (32:40) 6:02 (38:42) 4:25 (43:07) 1:57 (45:04)
  4:41 (49:45) 3:53 (53:38) 1:30 (55:08) 2:43 (57:51) 6:05 (1:03:56) 2:24 (1:06:20)
10. Filippa Söderberg Kalmar OK 1:13:25 +25:59
  6:21 (6:21) 7:25 (13:46) 1:53 (15:39) 2:02 (17:41) 4:51 (22:32) 2:59 (25:31)
  3:49 (29:20) 3:03 (32:23) 6:22 (38:45) 6:25 (45:10) 4:32 (49:42) 1:53 (51:35)
  5:30 (57:05) 3:43 (1:00:48) 2:08 (1:02:56) 2:59 (1:05:55) 5:48 (1:11:43) 1:42 (1:13:25)
MTB Korta (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Åsa Bergfors SOK Viljan 23:52
  – (23:52)

Skapad av MeOS 3.2 U1.491: 2018-04-19 19:46:19