Resultat – Ungdomsserien 2016-05-12

2016-05-12
H10 (11 / 11) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Walter Löfqvist SOK Viljan 23:41 00:00
2. Emerik Eveborn (skugga) SOK Viljan 32:42 +9:01 06:30
3. Albin Assargård (skugga) Hultsfreds OK 34:51 +11:10 11:08
4. Emil Billing (Par) Målilla OK 37:11 +13:30 04:18
5. Vilgot Pernius Målilla OK 37:20 +13:39 04:38
6. Elias Hed Hultsfreds OK 39:43 +16:02 07:21
7. Noa Snickars Vimmerby OK 40:00 +16:19 09:58
8. Arvid Valtersson (skugga) Målilla OK 44:12 +20:31 07:34
9. Erik Ösmar (Skugga) Målilla OK 44:14 +20:33 07:50
10. Benjamin Sandin (skugga) 47:36 +23:55 07:38
11. Lukac Svensson SOK Viljan 48:22 +24:41 20:51
D10 (8 / 8) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Ebba Skullman Vimmerby OK 24:55 01:30
2. Molly Ainemo (skugga) Hultsfreds OK 28:40 +3:45 01:19
3. Amalia Erlandsson (skugga) SOK Viljan 34:11 +9:16 03:32
4. Ida Billing (skugga) Målilla OK 36:45 +11:50 06:52
5. Agnes Erlandsson (skugga) Vimmerby OK 40:45 +15:50 07:05
6. Hanna Axelsson (skugga) Målilla OK 46:12 +21:17 06:47
7. Alva Johansson (skugga) Målilla OK 46:15 +21:20 07:01
8. Hanna Sandin (Skugga) Målilla OK 52:49 +27:54 08:09
Inskolning (7 / 7) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Niklas Hillström Vimmerby OK 16:00 01:20
2. Wille Wahlström (skugga) SOK Viljan 32:30 +16:30 03:42
3. Cecilia Mellstedt Målilla OK 33:53 +17:53 05:39
4. Stina Svensson (skugga) Vimmerby OK 35:13 +19:13 07:01
5. Ida Hansson (skugga) SOK Viljan 35:21 +19:21 05:08
6. Hugo Assargård (skugga) Hultsfreds OK 39:36 +23:36 05:51
7. Thilda Pettersson (Skugga) SOK Viljan 53:14 +37:14 21:07
B (6 / 7) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Leif Carlsson SOK Viljan 38:43 00:26
2. Stefan Olheden SOK Viljan 45:09 +6:26 05:23
3. Göran Svensson SOK Viljan 45:11 +6:28 05:35
4. Åsa Bergfors SOK Viljan 47:02 +8:19 02:55
5. Jonas Bergfors SOK Viljan 49:16 +10:33 07:40
6. Carola Billing Hultsfreds OK 1:08:50 +30:07 15:33
C (4 / 4) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Tord Hultberg SOK Viljan 49:12 00:35
2. Stefan Löfqvist SOK Viljan 1:00:13 +11:01 06:46
3. Urban Billing Hultsfreds OK 1:09:56 +20:44 11:12
  Niklas Pettersson SOK Viljan Felst.
A (10 / 10) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Manfred Olejnik SOK Viljan 34:30 00:26
2. Lars Kreutner SOK Viljan 35:31 +1:01 00:48
3. Petra Olejnik OK Skogsfalken 36:23 +1:53 02:54
4. Roland Nilsson SOK Viljan 36:59 +2:29 01:26
5. Janne Andersson SOK Viljan 56:16 +21:46 19:11
6. Bernt Johansson SOK Viljan 1:01:10 +26:40 07:47
7. Louise Axelsson Målilla OK 1:04:10 +29:40 13:29
8. Ulla Nilsson SOK Viljan 1:05:05 +30:35 04:10
9. Eva-Britt Johansson SOK Viljan 1:09:04 +34:34 13:21
10. Maria Sterckx SOK Viljan 1:14:56 +40:26 19:48
D12 (5 / 5) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Vendela Sturek SOK Viljan 32:09 03:38
2. Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 34:30 +2:21 03:51
3. Allis Nilsson Vimmerby OK 43:46 +11:37 06:59
4. Klara Hultberg SOK Viljan 1:03:08 +30:59 21:25
5. Minea Snickars Vimmerby OK 1:15:24 +43:15 28:23
H12 (7 / 7) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Gustav Eveborn SOK Viljan 27:43 00:38
2. Lukas Bergfors SOK Viljan 34:41 +6:58 04:13
3. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 39:30 +11:47 05:39
4. Wilam Pettersson SOK Viljan 40:46 +13:03 08:41
5. Patrik Wahlström SOK Viljan 53:05 +25:22 15:28
  Casper Svensson SOK Viljan Felst.
  Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan Felst.
H14 (5 / 5) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Oskar Snickars Vimmerby OK 40:08 04:31
2. Emil Wahlström SOK Viljan 40:30 +0:22 02:09
3. Axel Eveborn SOK Viljan 42:15 +2:07 03:54
4. Olle Erlandsson SOK Viljan 53:56 +13:48 09:34
5. Johan Hansson SOK Viljan 1:02:56 +22:48 13:51
D14 (5 / 5) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 33:48 00:22
2. Tuva Lövdahl SOK Viljan 39:27 +5:39 02:28
3. Stina Lind SOK Viljan 40:46 +6:58 01:28
4. Vilma Pettersson SOK Viljan 53:15 +19:27 05:04
5. Ebba Pettersson Målilla OK 1:13:45 +39:57 19:42
H16 (2 / 2) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Isak Hultberg SOK Viljan 56:37 04:29
2. Pelle Johansson (skugga) 1:40:45 +44:08 20:25
D 2,9 (1 / 1) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Göran Svensson SOK Viljan 1:18:17 00:00

Skapad av MeOS 3.2 U1.491: 2016-05-12 22:35:26