Resultat – Havslätts Loge

2016-04-14
Långa (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Tony Lövdahl SOK Viljan 54:30
  1:29 (1:29) 1:40 (3:09) 4:00 (7:09) 1:03 (8:12) 1:10 (9:22) 1:29 (10:51)
  5:06 (15:57) 1:19 (17:16) 5:47 (23:03) 1:56 (24:59) 3:50 (28:49) 2:40 (31:29)
  6:27 (37:56) 2:23 (40:19) 1:27 (41:46) 3:52 (45:38) 3:00 (48:38) 2:17 (50:55)
  0:41 (51:36) 1:37 (53:13) 1:17 (54:30)
2. Pontus Erlandsson SOK Viljan 1:00:01 +5:31
  1:19 (1:19) 1:29 (2:48) 3:28 (6:16) 1:07 (7:23) 1:06 (8:29) 1:13 (9:42)
  10:12 (19:54) 1:06 (21:00) 7:02 (28:02) 1:49 (29:51) 3:53 (33:44) 2:30 (36:14)
  6:06 (42:20) 2:36 (44:56) 1:14 (46:10) 3:21 (49:31) 5:08 (54:39) 1:57 (56:36)
  0:51 (57:27) 1:29 (58:56) 1:05 (1:00:01)
3. Tord Hultberg SOK Viljan 1:00:14 +5:44
  1:26 (1:26) 1:40 (3:06) 3:47 (6:53) 1:10 (8:03) 1:03 (9:06) 1:32 (10:38)
  5:15 (15:53) 1:03 (16:56) 5:49 (22:45) 1:37 (24:22) 3:13 (27:35) 2:55 (30:30)
  5:50 (36:20) 9:27 (45:47) 1:23 (47:10) 3:43 (50:53) 3:08 (54:01) 1:51 (55:52)
  0:42 (56:34) 2:31 (59:05) 1:09 (1:00:14)
4. Bo Söderqvist SOK Viljan 1:05:10 +10:40
  1:48 (1:48) 2:30 (4:18) 4:39 (8:57) 1:12 (10:09) 1:25 (11:34) 1:40 (13:14)
  5:20 (18:34) 1:34 (20:08) 8:13 (28:21) 2:07 (30:28) 4:22 (34:50) 3:02 (37:52)
  8:08 (46:00) 2:46 (48:46) 1:38 (50:24) 4:09 (54:33) 3:16 (57:49) 2:25 (1:00:14)
  0:56 (1:01:10) 2:24 (1:03:34) 1:36 (1:05:10)
5. Leif Carlsson SOK Viljan 1:05:44 +11:14
  1:49 (1:49) 2:04 (3:53) 5:13 (9:06) 1:20 (10:26) 1:21 (11:47) 1:53 (13:40)
  5:46 (19:26) 1:36 (21:02) 7:42 (28:44) 2:17 (31:01) 4:20 (35:21) 3:04 (38:25)
  7:07 (45:32) 3:15 (48:47) 1:24 (50:11) 4:17 (54:28) 3:06 (57:34) 3:41 (1:01:15)
  0:59 (1:02:14) 1:58 (1:04:12) 1:32 (1:05:44)
Mellan (8 / 8) Tid Efter
1. Våge Rindstig Klubblös 44:28
  1:29 (1:29) 2:13 (3:42) 4:12 (7:54) 1:10 (9:04) 1:08 (10:12) 1:23 (11:35)
  5:16 (16:51) 1:20 (18:11) 7:21 (25:32) 1:56 (27:28) 2:42 (30:10) 1:12 (31:22)
  4:07 (35:29) 3:02 (38:31) 2:13 (40:44) 0:46 (41:30) 1:38 (43:08) 1:20 (44:28)
2. Lennart Kalen Klubblös 52:38 +8:10
  1:40 (1:40) 2:07 (3:47) 4:54 (8:41) 1:46 (10:27) 1:34 (12:01) 2:20 (14:21)
  6:22 (20:43) 1:39 (22:22) 7:52 (30:14) 2:22 (32:36) 3:29 (36:05) 1:31 (37:36)
  4:26 (42:02) 3:14 (45:16) 2:40 (47:56) 0:55 (48:51) 2:10 (51:01) 1:37 (52:38)
3. Peter Lind SOK Viljan 54:25 +9:57
  2:21 (2:21) 2:39 (5:00) 5:57 (10:57) 1:57 (12:54) 1:47 (14:41) 2:54 (17:35)
  5:35 (23:10) 1:41 (24:51) 7:49 (32:40) 3:13 (35:53) 2:51 (38:44) 1:28 (40:12)
  4:03 (44:15) 3:22 (47:37) 2:24 (50:01) 0:53 (50:54) 1:47 (52:41) 1:44 (54:25)
4. Åsa Bergfors SOK Viljan 54:44 +10:16
  1:37 (1:37) 2:39 (4:16) 5:05 (9:21) 1:21 (10:42) 1:14 (11:56) 1:57 (13:53)
  5:33 (19:26) 1:57 (21:23) 10:43 (32:06) 2:11 (34:17) 3:23 (37:40) 1:33 (39:13)
  4:55 (44:08) 3:42 (47:50) 2:22 (50:12) 0:46 (50:58) 2:11 (53:09) 1:35 (54:44)
5. Stefan Johansson Klubblös 56:42 +12:14
  1:53 (1:53) 3:19 (5:12) 4:49 (10:01) 1:29 (11:30) 1:27 (12:57) 1:48 (14:45)
  5:13 (19:58) 2:03 (22:01) 10:35 (32:36) 2:29 (35:05) 3:14 (38:19) 1:30 (39:49)
  4:55 (44:44) 4:15 (48:59) 2:24 (51:23) 1:16 (52:39) 2:28 (55:07) 1:35 (56:42)
6. Petra Olejnik Klubblös 1:05:23 +20:55
  3:25 (3:25) 2:26 (5:51) 5:36 (11:27) 2:10 (13:37) 1:47 (15:24) 2:28 (17:52)
  10:11 (28:03) 1:51 (29:54) 9:53 (39:47) 2:35 (42:22) 3:38 (46:00) 1:36 (47:36)
  5:19 (52:55) 4:20 (57:15) 3:19 (1:00:34) 1:11 (1:01:45) 2:02 (1:03:47) 1:36 (1:05:23)
7. Göran Jonsson SOK Viljan 1:07:52 +23:24
  1:44 (1:44) 2:37 (4:21) 6:13 (10:34) 1:42 (12:16) 1:45 (14:01) 2:10 (16:11)
  7:23 (23:34) 2:34 (26:08) 11:24 (37:32) 2:38 (40:10) 7:21 (47:31) 1:31 (49:02)
  5:08 (54:10) 4:38 (58:48) 3:42 (1:02:30) 1:26 (1:03:56) 2:12 (1:06:08) 1:44 (1:07:52)
7. Stefan Olheden Klubblös 1:07:52 +23:24
  1:44 (1:44) 2:27 (4:11) 6:18 (10:29) 1:33 (12:02) 1:52 (13:54) 2:04 (15:58)
  7:36 (23:34) 2:25 (25:59) 11:28 (37:27) 2:37 (40:04) 7:29 (47:33) 1:32 (49:05)
  5:05 (54:10) 4:40 (58:50) 3:42 (1:02:32) 1:23 (1:03:55) 1:55 (1:05:50) 2:02 (1:07:52)
Korta (14 / 14) Tid Efter
1. Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 32:40
  1:43 (1:43) 2:12 (3:55) 4:57 (8:52) 1:20 (10:12) 3:53 (14:05) 4:23 (18:28)
  6:10 (24:38) 2:45 (27:23) 1:14 (28:37) 2:35 (31:12) 1:28 (32:40)
2. Isak Hultberg Klubblös 35:24 +2:44
  1:54 (1:54) 3:04 (4:58) 5:57 (10:55) 1:28 (12:23) 3:43 (16:06) 4:19 (20:25)
  5:47 (26:12) 4:17 (30:29) 1:19 (31:48) 2:10 (33:58) 1:26 (35:24)
3. Tuva Lövdal Klubblös 36:25 +3:45
  3:20 (3:20) 2:46 (6:06) 5:37 (11:43) 1:34 (13:17) 4:28 (17:45) 4:47 (22:32)
  5:33 (28:05) 2:56 (31:01) 1:01 (32:02) 2:37 (34:39) 1:46 (36:25)
4. Filip Ekström Klubblös 36:53 +4:13
  3:41 (3:41) 3:11 (6:52) 5:50 (12:42) 1:33 (14:15) 4:04 (18:19) 4:02 (22:21)
  5:47 (28:08) 4:13 (32:21) 1:21 (33:42) 1:57 (35:39) 1:14 (36:53)
5. Jan Andersson SOK Viljan 41:10 +8:30
  2:05 (2:05) 3:01 (5:06) 6:33 (11:39) 1:59 (13:38) 4:39 (18:17) 5:49 (24:06)
  6:51 (30:57) 3:54 (34:51) 1:26 (36:17) 2:54 (39:11) 1:59 (41:10)
6. Vilma Pettersson Klubblös 42:04 +9:24
  2:43 (2:43) 2:59 (5:42) 6:48 (12:30) 1:59 (14:29) 4:28 (18:57) 6:43 (25:40)
  6:38 (32:18) 4:03 (36:21) 1:19 (37:40) 2:29 (40:09) 1:55 (42:04)
7. Roland Nilsson SOK Viljan 43:31 +10:51
  2:26 (2:26) 4:46 (7:12) 7:03 (14:15) 1:39 (15:54) 5:04 (20:58) 5:58 (26:56)
  5:53 (32:49) 4:22 (37:11) 1:33 (38:44) 2:46 (41:30) 2:01 (43:31)
8. Göran Svenson Klubblös 43:35 +10:55
  2:28 (2:28) 3:06 (5:34) 7:18 (12:52) 2:28 (15:20) 4:39 (19:59) 5:26 (25:25)
  6:49 (32:14) 4:01 (36:15) 1:42 (37:57) 3:01 (40:58) 2:37 (43:35)
9. Karl-Evert Annegård Klubblös 45:00 +12:20
  2:18 (2:18) 5:29 (7:47) 10:29 (18:16) 2:13 (20:29) 4:55 (25:24) 5:18 (30:42)
  5:26 (36:08) 3:21 (39:29) 1:04 (40:33) 2:22 (42:55) 2:05 (45:00)
10. Tomas Petersson Klubblös 46:18 +13:38
  2:07 (2:07) 3:59 (6:06) 8:07 (14:13) 2:00 (16:13) 5:00 (21:13) 7:04 (28:17)
  5:32 (33:49) 6:08 (39:57) 1:45 (41:42) 3:01 (44:43) 1:35 (46:18)
11. Allan Håkansson SOK Viljan 49:27 +16:47
  3:22 (3:22) 5:48 (9:10) 9:23 (18:33) 2:22 (20:55) 5:21 (26:16) 5:26 (31:42)
  7:09 (38:51) 3:59 (42:50) 1:51 (44:41) 2:37 (47:18) 2:09 (49:27)
12. Göran Gabrielsson SOK Viljan 50:02 +17:22
  2:39 (2:39) 3:30 (6:09) 8:34 (14:43) 2:19 (17:02) 6:03 (23:05) 6:21 (29:26)
  7:49 (37:15) 4:25 (41:40) 2:04 (43:44) 3:29 (47:13) 2:49 (50:02)
13. Majvie Annegård Klubblös 1:07:54 +35:14
  3:10 (3:10) 6:51 (10:01) 10:40 (20:41) 2:57 (23:38) 11:18 (34:56) 8:21 (43:17)
  8:42 (51:59) 6:06 (58:05) 3:04 (1:01:09) 3:33 (1:04:42) 3:12 (1:07:54)
14. Milton Lövgren SOK Viljan 1:18:42 +46:02
  3:16 (3:16) 7:31 (10:47) 11:34 (22:21) 3:16 (25:37) 7:07 (32:44) 8:11 (40:55)
  9:20 (50:15) 12:29 (1:02:44) 7:04 (1:09:48) 5:57 (1:15:45) 2:57 (1:18:42)
Orange (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Stina Lind SOK Viljan 46:43
  2:23 (2:23) 2:41 (5:04) 5:56 (11:00) 1:54 (12:54) 1:51 (14:45) 2:53 (17:38)
  3:49 (21:27) 6:01 (27:28) 2:16 (29:44) 5:15 (34:59) 4:59 (39:58) 1:26 (41:24)
  3:42 (45:06) 1:37 (46:43)
Gul (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Teo Lövdahl SOK Viljan 29:02
  2:26 (2:26) 3:38 (6:04) 3:39 (9:43) 1:33 (11:16) 1:32 (12:48) 3:36 (16:24)
  3:35 (19:59) 3:10 (23:09) 2:24 (25:33) 2:13 (27:46) 1:16 (29:02)
2. Vendela Sturek SOK Viljan 32:58 +3:56
  3:45 (3:45) 4:49 (8:34) 4:12 (12:46) 1:42 (14:28) 1:46 (16:14) 4:12 (20:26)
  3:52 (24:18) 2:57 (27:15) 1:40 (28:55) 2:37 (31:32) 1:26 (32:58)
3. Gustav Eveborn Klubblös 34:14 +5:12
  4:04 (4:04) 2:39 (6:43) 4:14 (10:57) 2:00 (12:57) 2:36 (15:33) 4:50 (20:23)
  4:12 (24:35) 4:08 (28:43) 1:36 (30:19) 2:30 (32:49) 1:25 (34:14)
4. Emil Kreutner Klubblös 39:37 +10:35
  3:52 (3:52) 4:28 (8:20) 4:34 (12:54) 2:20 (15:14) 2:38 (17:52) 5:33 (23:25)
  4:49 (28:14) 3:47 (32:01) 2:30 (34:31) 2:54 (37:25) 2:12 (39:37)
5. Elin Johansson Klubblös 44:39 +15:37
  4:14 (4:14) 5:19 (9:33) 4:25 (13:58) 2:30 (16:28) 3:37 (20:05) 5:01 (25:06)
  5:39 (30:45) 3:47 (34:32) 2:14 (36:46) 5:37 (42:23) 2:16 (44:39)
6. Emerik Eveborn Klubblös 46:32 +17:30
  4:53 (4:53) 4:15 (9:08) 5:54 (15:02) 3:05 (18:07) 2:56 (21:03) 6:30 (27:33)
  5:23 (32:56) 4:24 (37:20) 2:59 (40:19) 4:41 (45:00) 1:32 (46:32)

Skapad av MeOS 3.3.526 (Beta 1): 2016-04-14 20:08:33