Resultat – Träningsläger 20190119 fm

2019-01-19
Lång fm (23 / 23) Tid Efter
1. Per Markus Jönsson Kalmar OK 44:13
  12:39 (12:39) 6:18 (18:57) 9:45 (28:42) 9:29 (38:11) 6:02 (44:13)
2. Lennart Kalen SOK Viljan 52:40 +8:27
  10:54 (10:54) 7:28 (18:22) 12:20 (30:42) 14:07 (44:49) 7:51 (52:40)
3. Johan Hansson SOK Viljan 57:11 +12:58
  11:05 (11:05) 9:18 (20:23) 13:45 (34:08) 16:23 (50:31) 6:40 (57:11)
4. Teo Lövdal SOK Viljan 57:12 +12:59
  11:04 (11:04) 9:17 (20:21) 13:54 (34:15) 16:04 (50:19) 6:53 (57:12)
5. Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 57:18 +13:05
  11:08 (11:08) 9:08 (20:16) 14:02 (34:18) 15:56 (50:14) 7:04 (57:18)
6. Filip Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 1:00:53 +16:40
  10:18 (10:18) 9:35 (19:53) 12:11 (32:04) 18:55 (50:59) 9:54 (1:00:53)
7. Olle Björneld Kalmar OK 1:02:56 +18:43
  11:55 (11:55) 12:08 (24:03) 13:28 (37:31) 15:17 (52:48) 10:08 (1:02:56)
8. Hanna Öberg Gamleby OK 1:19:10 +34:57
  12:15 (12:15) 10:24 (22:39) 14:17 (36:56) 33:28 (1:10:24) 8:46 (1:19:10)
9. Tove Wallenius Gamleby OK 1:21:29 +37:16
  14:49 (14:49) 10:48 (25:37) 12:39 (38:16) 34:30 (1:12:46) 8:43 (1:21:29)
  Benjamin Sturek SOK Viljan Felst.
  – (–) – (15:12) 14:26 (29:38) 12:45 (42:23) 9:03 (51:26)
  Christer Öberg Gamleby OK Felst.
  15:34 (15:34) 13:41 (29:15) 15:36 (44:51) – (–) – (1:13:03)
  Ellen Olvsson Gamleby OK Felst.
  15:12 (15:12) 17:18 (32:30) 24:47 (57:17) – (–) – (1:20:39)
  Filippa Söderberg Kalmar OK Felst.
  19:21 (19:21) 13:58 (33:19) 22:51 (56:10) – (–) – (1:10:23)
  Gostav Olsson Kalmar OK Felst.
  – (–) – (18:10) 10:15 (28:25) 10:41 (39:06) 5:36 (44:42)
  Hugo Unosson Kalmar OK Felst.
  9:45 (9:45) 6:40 (16:25) – (–) – (47:22) 7:00 (54:22)
  Lukas Hagberg Kalmar OK Felst.
  11:28 (11:28) 11:37 (23:05) 14:51 (37:56) – (–) – (1:03:22)
  Maria Arvidsson Kalmar OK Felst.
  14:45 (14:45) 15:36 (30:21) – (–) – (–) – (1:03:31)
  Martin Lindtröm SOK Viljan Felst.
  10:37 (10:37) 14:53 (25:30) 11:15 (36:45) – (–) – (54:01)
  Mats Söderberg Kalmar OK Felst.
  – (–) – (28:30) 22:53 (51:23) – (–) – (1:05:27)
  Ove Lerno Kalmar OK Felst.
  9:32 (9:32) – (–) – (30:12) – (–) – (48:28)
  Rickard Olovsson Gamleby OK Felst.
  10:57 (10:57) 10:49 (21:46) 11:51 (33:37) – (–) – (53:38)
  Villöe Lundgren Kalmar OK Felst.
  15:28 (15:28) 22:44 (38:12) 14:59 (53:11) – (–) – (1:12:01)
  Isak Hagberg Kalmar OK Utg.
Kort fm (17 / 17) Tid Efter
1. Göran Svenson SOK Viljan 34:44
  10:29 (10:29) 17:11 (27:40) 7:04 (34:44)
2. Ulf Lundberg Kalmar OK 44:04 +9:20
  11:43 (11:43) 24:10 (35:53) 8:11 (44:04)
3. Anna Svensson SOK Viljan 46:54 +12:10
  16:09 (16:09) 28:32 (44:41) 2:13 (46:54)
4. Bo Salomonssen Kalmar OK 47:24 +12:40
  13:24 (13:24) 24:21 (37:45) 9:39 (47:24)
5. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 51:45 +17:01
  16:39 (16:39) 27:20 (43:59) 7:46 (51:45)
6. Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 51:48 +17:04
  16:35 (16:35) 27:25 (44:00) 7:48 (51:48)
7. Vendela Sturek SOK Viljan 51:49 +17:05
  16:36 (16:36) 27:20 (43:56) 7:53 (51:49)
8. Stina Lind SOK Viljan 51:56 +17:12
  16:36 (16:36) 27:24 (44:00) 7:56 (51:56)
9. Caroline Liljebjörn Klubblös 54:24 +19:40
  20:57 (20:57) 24:11 (45:08) 9:16 (54:24)
10. Lars Kreutner SOK Viljan 56:43 +21:59
  16:12 (16:12) 28:37 (44:49) 11:54 (56:43)
11. Anne Lindell Kalmar OK 58:49 +24:05
  14:37 (14:37) 30:59 (45:36) 13:13 (58:49)
12. Johansson Kristina Kalmar OK 59:30 +24:46
  19:16 (19:16) 28:29 (47:45) 11:45 (59:30)
13. Anna Hagberg Kalmar OK 1:10:09 +35:25
  16:45 (16:45) 41:52 (58:37) 11:32 (1:10:09)
  Anna Hansson SOK Viljan Felst.
  22:16 (22:16) – (–) – (1:18:32)
  Malva Jönsson Kalmar OK Felst.
  19:22 (19:22) – (–) – (55:44)
  Martina Sturek SOK Viljan Felst.
  22:13 (22:13) – (–) – (1:18:30)
  Stefan Norman Kalmar OK Felst.
  – (–) – (–) – (1:04:10)
Gul fm (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Linn Björneld Kalmar OK 42:52
  21:01 (21:01) 7:53 (28:54) 6:14 (35:08) 7:44 (42:52)
2. Petra Lundgren Kalmar OK 43:06 +0:14
  21:19 (21:19) 7:45 (29:04) 6:25 (35:29) 7:37 (43:06)
3. Anna Gustavsson Kalmar OK 44:33 +1:41
  22:46 (22:46) 8:04 (30:50) 6:04 (36:54) 7:39 (44:33)
4. Rita Jönsson Kalmar OK 1:03:49 +20:57
  30:14 (30:14) 11:03 (41:17) 8:57 (50:14) 13:35 (1:03:49)
5. Milton Lövgren SOK Viljan 1:07:47 +24:55
  35:30 (35:30) 11:08 (46:38) 10:35 (57:13) 10:34 (1:07:47)
  Lova Jönsson Kalmar OK Felst.
  – (–) – (23:04) 6:04 (29:08) 7:05 (36:13)

Skapad av MeOS 3.5.984 (U3): 2019-01-19 18:01:55