Resultat – Ungdomsserien

2018-05-17
H16 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Olle Erlandsson SOK Viljan 17:23
  0:30 (0:30) 0:57 (1:27) 0:31 (1:58) 1:38 (3:36) 1:13 (4:49) 0:48 (5:37)
  1:00 (6:37) 1:40 (8:17) 1:17 (9:34) 1:13 (10:47) 2:00 (12:47) 0:56 (13:43)
  1:35 (15:18) 1:14 (16:32) 0:51 (17:23)
2. Johan Hansson SOK Viljan 18:07 +0:44
  0:34 (0:34) 1:01 (1:35) 0:31 (2:06) 1:41 (3:47) 1:06 (4:53) 2:19 (7:12)
  1:09 (8:21) 1:20 (9:41) 1:06 (10:47) 1:25 (12:12) 1:59 (14:11) 0:46 (14:57)
  1:21 (16:18) 1:06 (17:24) 0:43 (18:07)
3. Emil Wahlström SOK Viljan 20:25 +3:02
  0:56 (0:56) 1:00 (1:56) 0:33 (2:29) 2:32 (5:01) 2:23 (7:24) 0:52 (8:16)
  1:12 (9:28) 1:36 (11:04) 1:18 (12:22) 1:07 (13:29) 1:58 (15:27) 1:04 (16:31)
  1:35 (18:06) 1:30 (19:36) 0:49 (20:25)
4. Hamed Ahmadi med hjälp Hultsfreds OK 31:00 +13:37
  1:18 (1:18) 1:40 (2:58) 1:15 (4:13) 2:50 (7:03) 2:11 (9:14) 1:35 (10:49)
  1:31 (12:20) 2:16 (14:36) 3:08 (17:44) 2:25 (20:09) 3:33 (23:42) 1:24 (25:06)
  2:42 (27:48) 2:15 (30:03) 0:57 (31:00)
H14 (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan 13:54
  0:38 (0:38) 0:25 (1:03) 0:58 (2:01) 1:20 (3:21) 0:45 (4:06) 1:02 (5:08)
  1:07 (6:15) 1:11 (7:26) 1:20 (8:46) 0:57 (9:43) 0:59 (10:42) 1:23 (12:05)
  1:03 (13:08) 0:46 (13:54)
2. Gustav Eveborn SOK Viljan 16:19 +2:25
  0:37 (0:37) 0:25 (1:02) 1:02 (2:04) 1:29 (3:33) 2:38 (6:11) 0:57 (7:08)
  1:20 (8:28) 1:05 (9:33) 0:57 (10:30) 1:03 (11:33) 1:22 (12:55) 1:27 (14:22)
  1:17 (15:39) 0:40 (16:19)
3. Lukas Bergfors SOK Viljan 16:41 +2:47
  0:42 (0:42) 0:25 (1:07) 1:16 (2:23) 1:45 (4:08) 1:04 (5:12) 0:56 (6:08)
  1:13 (7:21) 1:18 (8:39) 1:09 (9:48) 1:34 (11:22) 1:27 (12:49) 1:28 (14:17)
  1:45 (16:02) 0:39 (16:41)
4. Casper Svensson SOK Viljan 21:50 +7:56
  0:52 (0:52) 0:33 (1:25) 1:36 (3:01) 1:55 (4:56) 1:00 (5:56) 1:17 (7:13)
  2:03 (9:16) 1:55 (11:11) 3:05 (14:16) 1:41 (15:57) 1:43 (17:40) 1:48 (19:28)
  1:33 (21:01) 0:49 (21:50)
5. Niklas Hillström Vimmerby OK 22:16 +8:22
  0:39 (0:39) 0:24 (1:03) 5:09 (6:12) 1:36 (7:48) 0:55 (8:43) 1:13 (9:56)
  1:20 (11:16) 2:39 (13:55) 1:54 (15:49) 1:12 (17:01) 1:16 (18:17) 1:33 (19:50)
  1:36 (21:26) 0:50 (22:16)
6. Alfred Tyrberg SOK Viljan 25:42 +11:48
  0:39 (0:39) 0:26 (1:05) 4:19 (5:24) 1:09 (6:33) 0:48 (7:21) 1:12 (8:33)
  1:14 (9:47) 4:17 (14:04) 0:56 (15:00) 4:57 (19:57) 1:24 (21:21) 2:06 (23:27)
  1:40 (25:07) 0:35 (25:42)
H10 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. VilgotTyrberg SOK Viljan 9:59
  1:00 (1:00) 0:34 (1:34) 1:23 (2:57) 1:18 (4:15) 1:06 (5:21) 1:02 (6:23)
  1:29 (7:52) 0:44 (8:36) 0:23 (8:59) 0:31 (9:30) 0:29 (9:59)
2. Lucas Svensson SOK Viljan 10:47 +0:48
  0:51 (0:51) 0:32 (1:23) 1:19 (2:42) 2:16 (4:58) 1:19 (6:17) 0:54 (7:11)
  1:25 (8:36) 0:49 (9:25) 0:17 (9:42) 0:35 (10:17) 0:30 (10:47)
3. Filip Hultberg SOK Viljan 13:29 +3:30
  0:42 (0:42) 0:32 (1:14) 2:45 (3:59) 1:46 (5:45) 1:12 (6:57) 0:48 (7:45)
  3:35 (11:20) 0:46 (12:06) 0:19 (12:25) 0:36 (13:01) 0:28 (13:29)
4. Vilgot Pernius med hjälp Målilla OK 14:38 +4:39
  1:08 (1:08) 0:34 (1:42) 1:20 (3:02) 1:40 (4:42) 1:25 (6:07) 1:05 (7:12)
  4:43 (11:55) 0:56 (12:51) 0:20 (13:11) 0:47 (13:58) 0:40 (14:38)
5. Wille Walström med hjälp SOK Viljan 19:47 +9:48
  1:15 (1:15) 1:02 (2:17) 1:59 (4:16) 2:48 (7:04) 2:47 (9:51) 3:32 (13:23)
  1:58 (15:21) 1:22 (16:43) 1:08 (17:51) 1:20 (19:11) 0:36 (19:47)
6. Benjamin Sandin med hjälp Målilla OK 22:31 +12:32
  1:13 (1:13) 1:09 (2:22) 4:11 (6:33) 2:37 (9:10) 1:38 (10:48) 1:40 (12:28)
  2:58 (15:26) 3:15 (18:41) 1:03 (19:44) 1:56 (21:40) 0:51 (22:31)
7. Hugo Assargård Hultsfreds OK 28:05 +18:06
  1:02 (1:02) 0:46 (1:48) 1:26 (3:14) 16:50 (20:04) 1:16 (21:20) 1:16 (22:36)
  1:36 (24:12) 1:20 (25:32) 0:28 (26:00) 1:18 (27:18) 0:47 (28:05)
H12 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Linus Hanssson SOK Viljan 11:45
  0:45 (0:45) 0:32 (1:17) 1:41 (2:58) 1:05 (4:03) 1:32 (5:35) 0:58 (6:33)
  0:59 (7:32) 1:08 (8:40) 1:42 (10:22) 0:20 (10:42) 0:32 (11:14) 0:31 (11:45)
2. Walter Löfqvist SOK Viljan 13:43 +1:58
  0:45 (0:45) 0:29 (1:14) 1:28 (2:42) 1:03 (3:45) 4:12 (7:57) 1:08 (9:05)
  0:44 (9:49) 0:58 (10:47) 1:33 (12:20) 0:22 (12:42) 0:37 (13:19) 0:24 (13:43)
3. Elias Hed Hultsfreds OK 14:51 +3:06
  0:44 (0:44) 0:32 (1:16) 1:21 (2:37) 1:08 (3:45) 3:01 (6:46) 1:13 (7:59)
  0:58 (8:57) 1:23 (10:20) 2:46 (13:06) 0:28 (13:34) 0:45 (14:19) 0:32 (14:51)
4. Noa Snickars Vimmerby OK 18:28 +6:43
  0:50 (0:50) 0:37 (1:27) 2:30 (3:57) 1:11 (5:08) 3:32 (8:40) 1:22 (10:02)
  2:01 (12:03) 2:07 (14:10) 2:25 (16:35) 0:32 (17:07) 0:50 (17:57) 0:31 (18:28)
5. Emrik Eveborn SOK Viljan 27:49 +16:04
  1:25 (1:25) 1:03 (2:28) 2:15 (4:43) 1:41 (6:24) 2:33 (8:57) 2:06 (11:03)
  9:20 (20:23) 2:41 (23:04) 3:07 (26:11) 0:23 (26:34) 0:43 (27:17) 0:32 (27:49)
Inskolning (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Oscar Svensson med hjälp SOK Viljan 21:02
  1:29 (1:29) 0:38 (2:07) 3:26 (5:33) 2:46 (8:19) 2:34 (10:53) 3:20 (14:13)
  1:55 (16:08) 1:36 (17:44) 1:49 (19:33) 1:29 (21:02)
A (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Martina Sturek SOK Viljan 14:56
  1:28 (1:28) 1:59 (3:27) 0:54 (4:21) 1:15 (5:36) 2:06 (7:42) 1:02 (8:44)
  1:41 (10:25) 1:00 (11:25) 0:30 (11:55) 1:16 (13:11) 1:17 (14:28) 0:28 (14:56)
2. Torbjön Svensson Vimmerby OK 16:27 +1:31
  2:25 (2:25) 1:29 (3:54) 0:53 (4:47) 1:36 (6:23) 2:12 (8:35) 1:02 (9:37)
  1:44 (11:21) 1:35 (12:56) 0:33 (13:29) 1:20 (14:49) 1:07 (15:56) 0:31 (16:27)
3. Leif Axelsson Målilla OK 16:35 +1:39
  2:45 (2:45) 1:21 (4:06) 1:23 (5:29) 1:36 (7:05) 2:20 (9:25) 0:57 (10:22)
  1:57 (12:19) 1:04 (13:23) 0:33 (13:56) 1:18 (15:14) 0:56 (16:10) 0:25 (16:35)
4. Madelene Oskarsson SOK Viljan 20:16 +5:20
  2:32 (2:32) 1:52 (4:24) 1:01 (5:25) 1:39 (7:04) 2:40 (9:44) 1:03 (10:47)
  1:59 (12:46) 1:40 (14:26) 0:40 (15:06) 2:58 (18:04) 1:37 (19:41) 0:35 (20:16)
B (16 / 16) Tid Efter
1. Erik Karlsson Målilla OK 12:12
  0:23 (0:23) 0:43 (1:06) 0:23 (1:29) 1:17 (2:46) 0:49 (3:35) 0:39 (4:14)
  0:50 (5:04) 0:50 (5:54) 0:57 (6:51) 0:40 (7:31) 1:23 (8:54) 0:37 (9:31)
  1:00 (10:31) 0:59 (11:30) 0:42 (12:12)
2. Martin Lindström SOK Viljan 13:54 +1:42
  0:27 (0:27) 0:46 (1:13) 0:23 (1:36) 1:23 (2:59) 0:55 (3:54) 0:36 (4:30)
  1:06 (5:36) 1:20 (6:56) 0:59 (7:55) 0:51 (8:46) 1:34 (10:20) 0:39 (10:59)
  1:05 (12:04) 1:08 (13:12) 0:42 (13:54)
3. Magnus Tyrberg SOK Viljan 16:02 +3:50
  0:33 (0:33) 1:01 (1:34) 0:35 (2:09) 1:40 (3:49) 1:05 (4:54) 0:41 (5:35)
  1:01 (6:36) 1:23 (7:59) 1:14 (9:13) 1:03 (10:16) 1:48 (12:04) 0:43 (12:47)
  1:14 (14:01) 1:13 (15:14) 0:48 (16:02)
4. Urban Billing Hultsfreds OK 17:54 +5:42
  0:31 (0:31) 0:54 (1:25) 0:28 (1:53) 1:52 (3:45) 1:00 (4:45) 2:52 (7:37)
  0:56 (8:33) 1:11 (9:44) 0:59 (10:43) 1:01 (11:44) 1:50 (13:34) 1:01 (14:35)
  1:21 (15:56) 1:03 (16:59) 0:55 (17:54)
5. Linus Karlsson Målilla OK 18:04 +5:52
  0:41 (0:41) 0:57 (1:38) 0:28 (2:06) 1:42 (3:48) 1:31 (5:19) 0:51 (6:10)
  0:56 (7:06) 1:19 (8:25) 1:18 (9:43) 1:27 (11:10) 1:51 (13:01) 0:53 (13:54)
  1:43 (15:37) 1:35 (17:12) 0:52 (18:04)
6. Robert Billing Hultsfreds OK 22:59 +10:47
  0:40 (0:40) 1:05 (1:45) 0:32 (2:17) 2:10 (4:27) 1:51 (6:18) 0:58 (7:16)
  1:20 (8:36) 2:02 (10:38) 1:30 (12:08) 1:31 (13:39) 2:45 (16:24) 2:46 (19:10)
  1:39 (20:49) 1:17 (22:06) 0:53 (22:59)
7. Göran Jonsson SOK Viljan 24:16 +12:04
  0:43 (0:43) 1:12 (1:55) 0:36 (2:31) 2:24 (4:55) 2:32 (7:27) 1:08 (8:35)
  1:20 (9:55) 2:08 (12:03) 1:37 (13:40) 2:17 (15:57) 2:05 (18:02) 1:05 (19:07)
  1:39 (20:46) 2:39 (23:25) 0:51 (24:16)
8. Roland Nilsson SOK Viljan 25:13 +13:01
  1:00 (1:00) 1:29 (2:29) 0:44 (3:13) 2:32 (5:45) 1:49 (7:34) 1:16 (8:50)
  1:28 (10:18) 2:16 (12:34) 1:45 (14:19) 1:45 (16:04) 2:31 (18:35) 1:14 (19:49)
  1:55 (21:44) 2:10 (23:54) 1:19 (25:13)
9. Carola Billing Hultsfreds OK 27:22 +15:10
  2:19 (2:19) 1:17 (3:36) 0:38 (4:14) 3:24 (7:38) 1:47 (9:25) 1:00 (10:25)
  1:21 (11:46) 2:31 (14:17) 2:01 (16:18) 1:45 (18:03) 2:24 (20:27) 1:08 (21:35)
  2:55 (24:30) 1:43 (26:13) 1:09 (27:22)
10. Agneta Karlsson SOK Viljan 29:29 +17:17
  1:07 (1:07) 1:32 (2:39) 0:51 (3:30) 3:00 (6:30) 2:17 (8:47) 1:29 (10:16)
  1:39 (11:55) 2:22 (14:17) 2:27 (16:44) 1:49 (18:33) 2:47 (21:20) 1:24 (22:44)
  2:12 (24:56) 3:02 (27:58) 1:31 (29:29)
11. Emmelie Tyrberg SOK Viljan 31:07 +18:55
  6:48 (6:48) 1:13 (8:01) 0:41 (8:42) 2:04 (10:46) 4:40 (15:26) 0:47 (16:13)
  1:15 (17:28) 1:56 (19:24) 2:28 (21:52) 1:22 (23:14) 2:14 (25:28) 1:17 (26:45)
  1:35 (28:20) 1:38 (29:58) 1:09 (31:07)
12. Ulla Nilsson SOK Viljan 42:10 +29:58
  1:44 (1:44) 2:20 (4:04) 0:56 (5:00) 4:15 (9:15) 2:26 (11:41) 3:21 (15:02)
  2:36 (17:38) 3:30 (21:08) 2:52 (24:00) 3:45 (27:45) 4:07 (31:52) 2:04 (33:56)
  3:21 (37:17) 2:54 (40:11) 1:59 (42:10)
  Johan Eveborn SOK Viljan Felst.
  0:32 (0:32) 0:58 (1:30) 0:33 (2:03) 1:48 (3:51) 1:08 (4:59) 0:57 (5:56)
  – (–) – (–) – (6:45) 1:18 (8:03) 1:42 (9:45) 0:49 (10:34)
  1:18 (11:52) 1:37 (13:29) 0:44 (14:13)
  Per Erlansson Vimmerby OK Felst.
  0:30 (0:30) 0:48 (1:18) 0:24 (1:42) 1:31 (3:13) 0:51 (4:04) 0:36 (4:40)
  – (–) – (–) – (5:13) 0:52 (6:05) 1:28 (7:33) 0:48 (8:21)
  1:14 (9:35) 0:56 (10:31) 0:47 (11:18)
  Daniel Axelsson Målilla OK Utg.
  0:54 (0:54) 1:11 (2:05) 0:34 (2:39) 2:00 (4:39) 1:38 (6:17) 0:48 (7:05)
  1:18 (8:23) 1:32 (9:55) 1:19 (11:14) 5:04 (16:18) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
  Lina Pernius Målilla OK Utg.
  6:11 (6:11) 1:01 (7:12) 0:30 (7:42) 1:52 (9:34) 1:34 (11:08) 0:52 (12:00)
  1:12 (13:12) 1:43 (14:55) 1:28 (16:23) 1:18 (17:41) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–)
D10 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Ida Axelsson SOK Viljan 12:50
  1:02 (1:02) 0:37 (1:39) 1:10 (2:49) 1:45 (4:34) 1:25 (5:59) 0:59 (6:58)
  3:24 (10:22) 0:53 (11:15) 0:21 (11:36) 0:38 (12:14) 0:36 (12:50)
2. Alma Träff Målilla OK 15:04 +2:14
  0:54 (0:54) 0:38 (1:32) 1:38 (3:10) 1:42 (4:52) 1:50 (6:42) 2:19 (9:01)
  3:24 (12:25) 0:50 (13:15) 0:29 (13:44) 0:44 (14:28) 0:36 (15:04)
3. Ida Hansson SOK Viljan 16:01 +3:11
  1:26 (1:26) 0:33 (1:59) 1:32 (3:31) 2:23 (5:54) 2:03 (7:57) 1:32 (9:29)
  3:31 (13:00) 0:48 (13:48) 0:33 (14:21) 0:46 (15:07) 0:54 (16:01)
4. Ellen Hed med hjälp Hultsfreds OK 18:05 +5:15
  1:32 (1:32) 0:54 (2:26) 2:57 (5:23) 2:19 (7:42) 2:05 (9:47) 1:50 (11:37)
  1:59 (13:36) 1:17 (14:53) 0:56 (15:49) 1:34 (17:23) 0:42 (18:05)
D12 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Angnes Erlansson Vimmerby OK 14:53
  1:10 (1:10) 0:38 (1:48) 1:30 (3:18) 1:12 (4:30) 1:34 (6:04) 1:23 (7:27)
  1:02 (8:29) 2:30 (10:59) 2:01 (13:00) 0:22 (13:22) 0:44 (14:06) 0:47 (14:53)
2. Hanna Axelsson med hjälp Målilla OK 21:04 +6:11
  1:12 (1:12) 0:54 (2:06) 2:15 (4:21) 1:20 (5:41) 2:41 (8:22) 2:43 (11:05)
  1:56 (13:01) 1:49 (14:50) 2:31 (17:21) 1:32 (18:53) 1:10 (20:03) 1:01 (21:04)
3. Stina Svensson Vimmerby OK 26:38 +11:45
  0:53 (0:53) 0:42 (1:35) 1:50 (3:25) 1:44 (5:09) 2:06 (7:15) 1:52 (9:07)
  1:00 (10:07) 3:24 (13:31) 2:36 (16:07) 4:09 (20:16) 5:45 (26:01) 0:37 (26:38)
4. Denis Kvarnqvist Målilla OK 42:56 +28:03
  2:15 (2:15) 1:45 (4:00) 7:24 (11:24) 4:20 (15:44) 4:30 (20:14) 5:31 (25:45)
  2:32 (28:17) 4:54 (33:11) 4:12 (37:23) 2:15 (39:38) 1:39 (41:17) 1:39 (42:56)
D14 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 16:36
  0:46 (0:46) 0:27 (1:13) 1:19 (2:32) 1:30 (4:02) 0:58 (5:00) 1:20 (6:20)
  1:26 (7:46) 1:23 (9:09) 1:20 (10:29) 1:14 (11:43) 1:16 (12:59) 1:17 (14:16)
  1:33 (15:49) 0:47 (16:36)
2. Vendela Sturek SOK Viljan 16:53 +0:17
  0:45 (0:45) 0:28 (1:13) 1:12 (2:25) 1:57 (4:22) 0:54 (5:16) 1:09 (6:25)
  1:04 (7:29) 1:21 (8:50) 1:37 (10:27) 1:23 (11:50) 1:18 (13:08) 1:36 (14:44)
  1:20 (16:04) 0:49 (16:53)
3. Klara Hultberg SOK Viljan 20:12 +3:36
  0:51 (0:51) 0:34 (1:25) 1:19 (2:44) 2:08 (4:52) 1:45 (6:37) 1:17 (7:54)
  1:37 (9:31) 1:34 (11:05) 1:32 (12:37) 1:46 (14:23) 1:29 (15:52) 1:50 (17:42)
  1:37 (19:19) 0:53 (20:12)
  Minea Snickars Vimmerby OK Felst.
  0:48 (0:48) 0:31 (1:19) 1:31 (2:50) 2:38 (5:28) 1:23 (6:51) 1:17 (8:08)
  2:13 (10:21) 2:10 (12:31) 1:50 (14:21) 1:14 (15:35) 1:19 (16:54) – (–)
  – (19:38) 0:57 (20:35)
D16 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Stina Lind SOK Viljan 19:33
  0:34 (0:34) 0:56 (1:30) 0:28 (1:58) 1:48 (3:46) 1:26 (5:12) 0:52 (6:04)
  0:59 (7:03) 1:22 (8:25) 1:17 (9:42) 1:07 (10:49) 1:48 (12:37) 1:32 (14:09)
  1:33 (15:42) 3:05 (18:47) 0:46 (19:33)

Skapad av MeOS 3.2 U1.491: 2018-05-17 22:13:53