Resultat – Veteran-OL 2918-05-16

2018-05-16
Korta
(5 / 5)
Tid
Efter
1.
Marie-Louise Karlsson
Nybro OK
47:01
7:09 (7:09)
6:10 (13:19)
6:51 (20:10)
4:14 (24:24)
5:32 (29:56)
4:31 (34:27)
10:39 (45:06)
1:55 (47:01)
2.
Britt-Marie Carlsson
SOK Viljan
50:51
+3:50
4:50 (4:50)
10:18 (15:08)
10:46 (25:54)
5:00 (30:54)
5:40 (36:34)
5:25 (41:59)
7:01 (49:00)
1:51 (50:51)
3.
Allan Håkansson
SOK Viljan
1:10:19
+23:18
3:52 (3:52)
24:16 (28:08)
7:46 (35:54)
5:39 (41:33)
9:43 (51:16)
7:02 (58:18)
9:34 (1:07:52)
2:27 (1:10:19)
4.
Milton Löfgren
SOK Viljan
1:12:36
+25:35
6:39 (6:39)
11:27 (18:06)
8:48 (26:54)
8:00 (34:54)
7:52 (42:46)
13:44 (56:30)
13:22 (1:09:52)
2:44 (1:12:36)
5.
Henry Gustafsson
Ålems OK
1:32:22
+45:21
6:04 (6:04)
20:01 (26:05)
20:02 (46:07)
6:38 (52:45)
10:41 (1:03:26)
10:34 (1:14:00)
15:51 (1:29:51)
2:31 (1:32:22)
Mellan
(7 / 7)
Tid
Efter
1.
Gun-Britt Fransson
Emmaboda Verda OK
45:16
3:58 (3:58)
4:05 (8:03)
5:53 (13:56)
3:37 (17:33)
6:21 (23:54)
3:21 (27:15)
4:41 (31:56)
6:13 (38:09)
3:35 (41:44)
2:09 (43:53)
1:23 (45:16)
2.
Göran Gabrielsson
SOK Viljan
52:41
+7:25
5:41 (5:41)
4:15 (9:56)
7:18 (17:14)
4:02 (21:16)
5:20 (26:36)
4:27 (31:03)
5:34 (36:37)
6:56 (43:33)
4:22 (47:55)
2:42 (50:37)
2:04 (52:41)
3.
Allan Karlsson
Ålems OK
57:15
+11:59
7:28 (7:28)
4:04 (11:32)
11:01 (22:33)
6:16 (28:49)
4:51 (33:40)
3:47 (37:27)
5:16 (42:43)
6:41 (49:24)
4:06 (53:30)
2:34 (56:04)
1:11 (57:15)
4.
Jan Påhlstorp
Emmaboda Verda OK
57:43
+12:27
5:03 (5:03)
5:26 (10:29)
7:07 (17:36)
5:01 (22:37)
6:32 (29:09)
4:23 (33:32)
5:24 (38:56)
7:44 (46:40)
6:10 (52:50)
3:01 (55:51)
1:52 (57:43)
5.
Monica Påhlstorp
Emmaboda Verda OK
58:39
+13:23
8:44 (8:44)
3:57 (12:41)
9:15 (21:56)
7:36 (29:32)
5:23 (34:55)
4:18 (39:13)
4:42 (43:55)
6:51 (50:46)
4:20 (55:06)
2:21 (57:27)
1:12 (58:39)
6.
Uno Petersson
Torsås OK
58:47
+13:31
6:05 (6:05)
5:37 (11:42)
6:39 (18:21)
3:57 (22:18)
6:13 (28:31)
4:49 (33:20)
6:35 (39:55)
7:30 (47:25)
5:19 (52:44)
3:28 (56:12)
2:35 (58:47)
7.
Heino Ots
Kalmar OK
1:16:58
+31:42
5:42 (5:42)
7:50 (13:32)
16:34 (30:06)
5:38 (35:44)
10:59 (46:43)
7:33 (54:16)
5:47 (1:00:03)
7:05 (1:07:08)
4:39 (1:11:47)
3:28 (1:15:15)
1:43 (1:16:58)
Långa
(12 / 12)
Tid
Efter
1.
Ove Lernå
Kalmar OK
33:50
2:20 (2:20)
2:04 (4:24)
1:00 (5:24)
5:37 (11:01)
1:49 (12:50)
5:09 (17:59)
1:26 (19:25)
1:45 (21:10)
2:00 (23:10)
3:44 (26:54)
2:50 (29:44)
1:55 (31:39)
1:17 (32:56)
0:54 (33:50)
2.
Leif Carlsson
SOK Viljan
35:46
+1:56
2:28 (2:28)
2:34 (5:02)
1:18 (6:20)
4:42 (11:02)
1:55 (12:57)
5:14 (18:11)
1:09 (19:20)
2:21 (21:41)
2:18 (23:59)
4:18 (28:17)
2:34 (30:51)
2:18 (33:09)
1:25 (34:34)
1:12 (35:46)
3.
GöranSvensson
SOK Viljan
39:46
+5:56
2:52 (2:52)
2:40 (5:32)
1:33 (7:05)
5:30 (12:35)
2:16 (14:51)
6:31 (21:22)
1:16 (22:38)
2:24 (25:02)
2:32 (27:34)
4:44 (32:18)
2:31 (34:49)
2:20 (37:09)
1:31 (38:40)
1:06 (39:46)
4.
Stefan Carlsson
SOK Viljan
44:48
+10:58
2:54 (2:54)
2:41 (5:35)
1:20 (6:55)
7:00 (13:55)
2:19 (16:14)
6:52 (23:06)
1:47 (24:53)
2:30 (27:23)
2:51 (30:14)
5:18 (35:32)
3:20 (38:52)
2:38 (41:30)
1:48 (43:18)
1:30 (44:48)
5.
Hans Svenson
SOK Viljan
47:01
+13:11
3:06 (3:06)
2:35 (5:41)
1:23 (7:04)
9:49 (16:53)
2:06 (18:59)
6:36 (25:35)
3:21 (28:56)
2:41 (31:37)
2:29 (34:06)
5:12 (39:18)
2:41 (41:59)
2:24 (44:23)
1:32 (45:55)
1:06 (47:01)
6.
Stellan Häggbrink
Berga SOK
55:10
+21:20
3:29 (3:29)
4:18 (7:47)
1:45 (9:32)
7:24 (16:56)
2:46 (19:42)
8:20 (28:02)
2:42 (30:44)
3:05 (33:49)
4:07 (37:56)
6:54 (44:50)
3:21 (48:11)
3:28 (51:39)
2:01 (53:40)
1:30 (55:10)
7.
Bo Salomonson
Kalmar OK
55:51
+22:01
4:47 (4:47)
4:24 (9:11)
1:38 (10:49)
6:51 (17:40)
2:59 (20:39)
8:42 (29:21)
1:43 (31:04)
3:31 (34:35)
2:56 (37:31)
6:21 (43:52)
5:03 (48:55)
3:20 (52:15)
2:07 (54:22)
1:29 (55:51)
8.
Leif Lindström
Nybro OK
59:20
+25:30
5:49 (5:49)
4:00 (9:49)
1:48 (11:37)
9:27 (21:04)
3:50 (24:54)
8:02 (32:56)
1:58 (34:54)
4:12 (39:06)
3:06 (42:12)
6:57 (49:09)
3:10 (52:19)
3:33 (55:52)
2:00 (57:52)
1:28 (59:20)
9.
Lars-Åke Åberg
Kalmar OK
1:02:17
+28:27
7:51 (7:51)
4:51 (12:42)
1:36 (14:18)
6:34 (20:52)
2:58 (23:50)
8:35 (32:25)
1:50 (34:15)
5:09 (39:24)
3:39 (43:03)
8:06 (51:09)
3:39 (54:48)
3:58 (58:46)
2:10 (1:00:56)
1:21 (1:02:17)
10.
Karl-Evert Annegård
SOK Viljan
1:05:26
+31:36
3:13 (3:13)
6:09 (9:22)
1:35 (10:57)
11:11 (22:08)
3:39 (25:47)
10:08 (35:55)
1:50 (37:45)
4:44 (42:29)
3:37 (46:06)
8:08 (54:14)
4:14 (58:28)
3:26 (1:01:54)
2:20 (1:04:14)
1:12 (1:05:26)
11.
Bertil Kalén
SOK Viljan
1:16:22
+42:32
9:39 (9:39)
11:09 (20:48)
1:24 (22:12)
8:56 (31:08)
4:09 (35:17)
11:00 (46:17)
2:57 (49:14)
4:31 (53:45)
3:02 (56:47)
8:08 (1:04:55)
4:50 (1:09:45)
3:19 (1:13:04)
2:00 (1:15:04)
1:18 (1:16:22)
Jörgen Fransson
Emmaboda Verda OK
Felst.
5:44 (5:44)
5:55 (11:39)
1:20 (12:59)
6:26 (19:25)
16:34 (35:59)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:15:17)

Skapad av MeOS: 2018-05-16 11:51:20