U-serien 2009-04-16

to 2009-04-16 21:43

Resultat

skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008


   Pl     Rank Namn                           Dst Klubb                          Tid  
 
 
 
Inskolning  (1 1730 m                      
 
    1          Ida Pettersson                  14 Vimmerby OK                Godkänd        
    2          Emil Karlsson                   14 Målilla OK                 Godkänd           
    3          Oskar Karlsson                  14 Målilla OK                 Godkänd           
    4          Nellander Ella                  14 Hultsfreds OK              Godkänd           
    5          Emma Faleryd                    14 Hultsfreds OK              Godkänd           
    6          Emilia Arvidsson                14 Vimmerby OK                Godkänd           
    7          David Liljenrud                 14 Målilla OK                 Godkänd           
    8          Kalle Johansson                 14 Hultsfreds OK              Godkänd            
    9          Albin Will                      14 Vimmerby OK                Godkänd            
   10          Stina Lind                      14 SOK Viljan                 Godkänd            
   11          Erik Örnros                     14 Hultsfreds OK              Godkänd            
 
 
 
D10  (5)       2000 m                      
 
    1          Wilma Olausson                  14 Målilla OK                   16:00         
    2          Emma Billing                    14 Hultsfreds OK                19:25         
    3          Julia Arvidsson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  21:27          
    3          Moa Erlandsson                  14 Vimmerby OK                  21:27          
    5          Jessika Nyström        m. hjälp 14 Målilla OK                   39:45          
 
 
 
D12  (1)       2530 m                      
 
    1          Rebecka Forsberg       m. hjälp 14 Vimmerby OK                  57:23         
    
Fel klass      Sandra Lundin                   14 Målilla OK                   35:19         
 
Utom tävlan             
Annette Brååheden               14 Målilla OK                   26:50         
               Lundberg Jesika                 14 Målilla OK                   43:31          
 
 
 
D14  (5)       3550 m                      
 
    1          Eirin Andersson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  26:42         
    2          Malin Lindstsröm                14 SOK Viljan                   32:28         
    3          Kajsa Adolfsson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  35:35         
    4          Petra Olejnik                   14 SOK Viljan                   35:55         
    5          Mikaela Forsberg       m.hjälp  14 Vimmerby OK                  49:42          
 
 
 
D16  (4)       4090 m                      
 
    1          Agnes Adolfsson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  39:58         
    2          Eva Adolfsson                   14 Vimmerby OK                  41:34         
    3          Emilia Andersson                14 Vimmerby OK                  44:22         
    4          Frida Danielsson                14 Vimmerby OK                  54:06          
 
 
 
H10  (8)       2000 m                      
 
    1          Filip Anderssn                  14 Hultsfreds OK                19:03         
    2          Anton Livstam                   14 Vimmerby OK                  20:06         
    3          Lucas Örneros                   14 Hultsfreds OK                22:10         
    4          Erik Erlandsson        m.hjälp  14 Vimmerby OK                  25:11         
    5          Gustav Olausson                 14 Målilla OK                   28:45          
    6          Lucas Qvist                     14 Hässleby SOK                 31:33          
    7          Pelle Johansson                 14 Hultsfreds OK                37:40          
 
               Olof Nylander                   14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          
 
 
 
H12  (3)       2530 m                      
 
    1          Oskar Lind                      14 SOK Viljan                   21:02         
    2          Gabriel adolfsson      m.hjälp  14 Vimmerby OK                  33:16          
    3          Richard Karlsson                14 Målilla OK                   38:53          
 
 
 
H14  (6)       3550 m                      
 
    1          Robin Emanuelsson               14 Målilla OK                   28:23         
    2          Ricky Segerlund                 14 SOK Viljan                   28:56         
    3          Herman Billing                  14 Målilla OK                   36:02         
    4          Alfred Liljenrud                14 Målilla OK                   51:59          
    5          Robert Billing                  14 Hultsfreds OK              1:04:07          
    6          Pondus Faleryd                  14 Hultsfreds OK              1:04:14          
 
 
 
H16  (4)       4090 m                      
 
    1          Hampus Billing                  14 Målilla OK                   29:56         
    2          Johnny Andersson                14 Målilla OK                   35:47         
    3          Martin Lindström                14 SOK Viljan                   36:19         
    4          Josef Svalbring                 14 Målilla OK                   38:04         
 
 
 
Bana A  (10)   4870 m                      
 
    1          Urban Billing                   14 Hultsfreds OK                33:24         
    2          Rickard Danielsson              14 Vimmerby OK                  34:09         
    3          Per-Göran Bern                  14 Hjortens SK                  42:04         
    4          Jonas Olausson                  14 Målilla OK                   42:16         
    5          Tony Zetterström                14 Målilla OK                   44:50         
    6          Gunnar Enberg                   14 Målilla OK                   47:47          
    7          Emelie Danielsson               14 Vimmerby OK                  49:01          
    8          Johan Billing                   14 Målilla OK                   51:00          
    9          Carola Billing                  14 Hultsfreds OK                52:39          
   10          Håkan Andersson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  59:27          
 
 
 
Bana B  (7)    3220 m                      
 
    1          Mats Adolfsson                  14 Vimmerby OK                  27:09         
    2          Kristina Andersson              14 Vimmerby OK                  32:26         
    3          Ann-sofie Svensson              14 Hultsfreds OK                36:32         
    4          Annelie Nyllander               14 Hultsfreds OK                36:33         
    5          Lars-Erik Lindahl               14 Målilla OK                   39:38         
    6          Laila Erlandsson                14 Hjortens SK                  50:17          
    7          Mikael Andersson                14 Målilla OK                   50:56